Covenant Health Knoxville 5k

Overall by Distance: 5k
         PL Name                             Age   Representing                    Division                          Total Time          Back        Pace 
          1 Kane, Chris                  22   Knoxville Tn                    16:41.5 
          2 Wright, Ed                   38   * Ths 5k                        16:51.4 
          3 Wilson, Ray                  45   * Ths 5k                        18:09.7 
          4 Kristensen, Peter            23   Knoxville Tn                    18:10.1 
          5 Foster, Doug                 40   * Absolute Fitness              19:10.7 
          6 Brooks, Ernie                56   Powell Tn                       19:22.3 
          7 Zebroski, David              42   * Ths 5k                        19:42.6 
          8 Dovgan, Jake                 16   Knoxville Tn                    19:46.5 
          9 Christian, Madeline          12   * Just Kids                     19:46.6 
         10 Coughlin, Carter             11   * Just Kids                     19:46.8 
         11 Wicks, Larry                 48   Broken Arrow Ok                 20:18.5 
         12 Brophy, Shaun                40   * Team Clayton                  20:27.8 
         13 Bouchard-dean, Townes        15   Knoxville Tn                    20:40.5 
         14 Davis, Chris                 32   Knoxville Tn                    20:52.6 
         15 Humiston, Scott              34   Knoxville Tn                    21:16.7 
         16 Bautista, J.j.               22   * Pi Kappa Phi                  21:21.3 
         17 Tisdale, Sumter              43   * B & W Y-12 5k Team            21:22.0 
         18 Pearce, Kerry                21   Knoxville Tn                    21:31.6 
         19 Sullivan, Devin              11   * Just Kids                     21:37.6 
         20 Jugan, Maria                 23   Louisville Tn                   21:40.7 
         21 Cate, Steve                  45   New Market Tn                   21:43.7 
         22 Christian, Ray               38   Knoxville Tn                    21:51.2 
         23 Moreland, Mitchell           14   Greer Sc                        21:55.1 
         24 Priest, Meredith             28   * Shelton Group                 21:57.1 
         25 Booker, Garry                56   Bluff City Tn                   21:57.3 
         26 Haver, Brittany              22   Knoxville Tn                    21:59.6 
         27 Axelrad, Ben                 33   Chicago Il                      22:15.3 
         28 Shanahan, Robert             43   Knoxville Tn                    22:18.6 
         29 Thomas, Sam                  46   Llenoir City Tn                 22:20.9 
         30 Mason, Stephanie             43   Clinton Tn                      22:21.4 
         31 Lane, Andrew                 22   * Team Bonekemper               22:24.0 
         32 Sentell, Chris               55   * Ths 5k                        22:31.4 
         33 Sanders, Ethan               20   * The S.a.s.s.y. Soles          22:32.2 
         33 Sherwood-ericsson, Ryan      27   Knoxville Tn                    22:32.2 
         35 Ferguson, Steve              63   Knoxville Tn                    22:35.3 
         36 Long, Forrest                27   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        22:38.1 
         37 Morris, Dusty                31   Troy Oh                         22:40.2 
         38 Hardcastle, Amanda           19   Knoxville Tn                    22:42.0 
         39 Womack, Bailey               13   Birmingham Al                   22:44.5 
         40 Jones, Kelly                 45   Maryville Tn                    22:45.0 
         41 Longhurst, Glen              35   Maryville Tn                    22:46.2 
         42 Dockery, Alan                34   Knoxville Tn                    22:47.1 
         43 Stone, Connor                16   Duluth Ga                       22:49.4 
         44 Ekert, Clark                 26   Oak Ridge Tn                    22:52.3 
         45 Blankenship, Steven          39   Knoxville Tn                    22:56.5 
         46 Green, Kevin                 24   Knoxville Tn                    22:56.6 
         47 Leslie, Michael              48   Seymour Tn                      22:58.7 
         48 Irons, Courtney              27   Knoxville Tn                    22:59.8 
         49 Zeng, Yan                    25   Knoxville Tn                    23:02.7 
         50 Haas, Katlyn                 13   Morristown Tn                   23:09.2 
         51 Beal, David                  35   Knoxville Tn                    23:09.9 
         52 Forbes, Alan                 23   * Orau Fit Team                 23:10.1 
         53 Lane, Mark                   30   Knoxville Tn                    23:11.5 
         54 Cain, Jim                    22   * Team Bonekemper               23:16.2 
         55 Shreve Ii, Shawn             10   * Radio Systems Corporati       23:19.0 
         56 Allix, Nicolas               27   * The Smelly French Men         23:19.1 
         57 Josset, Pierre               25   * The Smelly French Men         23:19.9 
         58 Rack, Philip                 40   Knoxville Tn                    23:21.6 
         59 Fendley, Amy                 31   Knoxville Tn                    23:22.4 
         60 Gregory, Missie              39   * Ths 5k                        23:22.7 
         61 Mckelvey, Jennifer           46   Maryville Tn                    23:24.3 
         62 King, Travis                 27   Strawberry Plains Tn            23:31.2 
         63 Davis, Roy                   39   Decatur Tn                      23:31.5 
         64 Wright, Matthew              11   Knoxville Tn                    23:35.4 
         65 Jagels, David                54   Knoxville Tn                    23:46.9 
         66 Jarrett, Caleb               23   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        23:48.3 
         67 Waller, Brain                27   Knoxville Tn                    23:50.7 
         68 Rodriguez, Muna              33   Knoxville Tn                    23:50.8 
         69 Stead, David                 27   Tampa Fl                        23:51.2 
         70 Blake, Davis                 12   Seymour Tn                      23:53.1 
         71 Blum, Lisa                   34   Knoxville Tn                    23:58.3 
         72 Halcomb, Jason               39   Kingston Tn                     24:12.8 
         73 Hausman, Keith               61   Jellico Tn                      24:20.2 
         74 Greene, Sarah                32   Knoxville Tn                    24:20.6 
         75 Huffman, Mandy               14   Knoxville Tn                    24:21.8 
         76 Longmire, Tommy              29   Clinton Tn                      24:24.9 
         77 Scates, Aaron                33   * Operation Boot Camp           24:28.8 
         78 White, Cornelius             32   Knoxville Tn                    24:30.9 
         79 Niznik, Holly                31   Knoxville Tn                    24:31.9 
         80 Johnson, Ben                 42   * Bob Johnson Insurance         24:34.4 
         81 Reyes, Carlos                36   Clarksville Tn                  24:34.9 
         82 Solon, Evan                  22   * Team Bonekemper               24:36.5 
         83 Street, Tyson                20   Dalton Ga                       24:36.6 
         84 Salyer, Stacey               35   Blountville Tn                  24:36.7 
         85 Russell, Becca               43   Knoxville Tn                    24:38.4 
         86 Dick, Evan                   27   Monticello Ky                   24:39.7 
         87 Spiva, Melinda               23   Clinton Tn                      24:42.7 
         88 Lowe, Carrie                 32   Knoxville Tn                    24:44.4 
         89 Mcmanus, Brad                31   Knoxville Tn                    24:44.5 
         90 Henderson, Stephen           12   Allardt Tn                      24:51.1 
         91 Hicks, Jason                 32   Powell Tn                       24:51.6 
         92 Ingram, Jackson              14   Lexington Ky                    24:52.5 
         93 Harward, Samuel              27   Jacksboro Tn                    24:55.2 
         94 Reynolds, Kyle               14   Jacksboro Tn                    24:56.0 
         95 Eastman, Toby                30   * Team Thermal Label            24:58.6 
         96 Stooksbury, Marty            39   Clinton Tn                      25:03.8 
         97 Hamlet, John                 27   Cookeville Tn                   25:06.0 
         98 Lawson, Chris                34   Oak Ridge Tn                    25:07.4 
         99 Carter, Tom                  54   Oak Ridge Tn                    25:08.2 
        100 Vickery, Travis              30   * Radio Systems Corporati       25:10.4 
        101 Inman, Brian                 44   Maryville Tn                    25:11.6 
        102 Shaw, Alexandria             21   Friendsville Tn                 25:12.1 
        103 Brendlinger, Terry           63   Fairfield Glade Tn              25:12.5 
        104 Wiles, Sherry                31   Knoxville Tn                    25:12.9 
        105 Mccrary, Richard             39   Knoxville Tn                    25:13.0 
        106 Carroll, Michael K.          53   * Operation Boot Camp           25:13.4 
        107 Trombley, Mike               45   Sy Johns Mi                     25:13.5 
        108 Martin, Greg                 37   Kathleen Ga                     25:14.2 
        109 Morgan, Coke                 41   Knoxville Tn                    25:15.3 
        110 Loy, Gregory                 58   Maryville Tn                    25:16.2 
        111 Elliott, Jason               40   Oak Ridge Tn                    25:16.3 
        112 Adams, Sam                   47   Knoxville Tn                    25:17.2 
        113 Mauck, John                  24   Murfreesboro Tn                 25:17.9 
        114 Poole, Dalton                12   Alpharetta Ga                   25:18.2 
        115 Trombley, Olivia             12   St Johns Mi                     25:22.4 
        116 Donathan, Samantha           20   * The S.a.s.s.y. Soles          25:23.8 
        117 Conatser, Brian              36   Crossville Tn                   25:26.2 
        118 Moreland, Richard            71   Crossville Tn                   25:27.2 
        119 Foster, Drew                 30   Knoxville Tn                    25:30.0 
        120 Austin, Jeff                 42   * Operation Boot Camp           25:31.4 
        121 Etter, Sandra                24   * Team New Horizon              25:35.9 
        122 Gregory, Douglas             24   * Team Clayton                  25:38.2 
        123 Daniels, Brando              11   Powell Tn                       25:40.5 
        124 Reynolds, David              46   Jacksboro Tn                    25:42.1 
        125 Johnson, Brett               34   * Radio Systems Corporati       25:43.1 
        126 Jennings, Danny              46   Chattanooga Tn                  25:43.6 
        127 Ingram, Baldwin              16   Harriman Tn                     25:45.9 
        128 Googe, Robert                50   Winston-salem Nc                25:48.6 
        129 Loveday, Kyle                36   Kodak Tn                        25:51.3 
        130 Roberts, Sherri              46   Powell Tn                       25:51.5 
        131 Sperl, Gary                  60                                   25:54.2 
        132 Kuykendall, Stephen          23   Powell Tn                       25:55.3 
        133 Harrill, Robert              39   Knoxville Tn                    25:56.3 
        134 Padilla, Amy                 34   Knoxville Tn                    25:57.1 
        135 Sowell, Nicole               30   Knoxville Tn                    26:04.1 
        136 Trombley, Nick               9    St Johns Mi                     26:04.3 
        137 Brabson, Bryant              42   Knoxville Tn                    26:05.4 
        137 Navorska, David              46   Knoxville Tn                    26:05.4 
        139 Marine, Stacy                36   Sevierville Tn                  26:06.1 
        140 Echternacht, Scott           43   Knoxville Tn                    26:07.7 
        141 Martin, Sarah                24   * Team Clayton                  26:12.2 
        142 Winstead, Jamila             34   Indianapolis In                 26:13.0 
        143 Gregory, Laurie              51   Knoxville Tn                    26:14.8 
        144 Myslinski, Sarah             22   * The S.a.s.s.y. Soles          26:15.2 
        145 Hunt, Lydia                  24   Knoxville Tn                    26:17.8 
        146 Cameron, Doug                67   Rutledge Tn                     26:19.9 
        147 Baerns, Hadley               9    Maryville Tn                    26:20.9 
        148 Boaz, Jessie                 25   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        26:23.6 
        149 Palmer, Lakelin              15   New Market Tn                   26:24.0 
        150 Hendricks, Shadrack          34   Powder Springs Ga               26:25.3 
        151 Reed, Joel                   42   Knoxville Tn                    26:26.3 
        152 Brinley, Christopher         47   Walland Tn                      26:28.5 
        152 Brinley, Daniel              20   Walland Tn                      26:28.5 
        154 Pesterfield, Hunter          13   Maryville Tn                    26:31.5 
        155 Lee, Denis                   51   Sweetwater Tn                   26:32.5 
        156 Haskins, Robert              32   Knoxville Tn                    26:32.6 
        157 Henderson, Steven            41   Allardt Tn                      26:33.8 
        158 Buden, Kris                  27   Knoxville Tn                    26:37.3 
        159 Parmly, David                51   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        26:39.7 
        160 Bell, Brent                  28   Knoxville Tn                    26:40.2 
        161 Farr-reese, Amy              41   Maryville Tn                    26:40.3 
        162 Stanley, Kent                40                                   26:43.6 
        163 Darden, Jenny                31   * Ut College Of Veterinar       26:48.0 
        164 Ward, Richard                57   Knoxville Tn                    26:48.8 
        165 Lynd, John                   51   Russell Ky                      26:49.4 
        166 Ward, Jacob                  12   * Absolute Fitness              26:49.6 
        167 Bennett, Kevin               40   Corryton Tn                     26:55.1 
        168 Lewis, Peter                 26   Knoxville Tn                    26:55.2 
        169 Hull, Robin                  37   Crossville Tn                   26:55.5 
        170 O Keeffe, Pauline            47   Crossville Tn                   26:56.8 
        171 Bohanan, Richard             43   Knoxville Tn                    26:58.9 
        172 Rogers, Bradley              34   Knoxville Tn                    27:00.9 
        173 Barongan, Paul               38   * Oak Ridge Pediatric Cli       27:02.1 
        174 Pesterfield, Josh            31   Maryville Tn                    27:03.2 
        175 Hubbard, Daniel              22   Knoxville Tn                    27:05.2 
        176 Reeves, Chris                49   Knoxville Tn                    27:06.0 
        177 Ross, Deborah                54   Knoxville Tn                    27:07.2 
        178 Dutton, Jared                10   Knoxville Tn                    27:07.5 
        179 Trouw, Corrie                27   * Orau Fit Team                 27:08.5 
        180 Street, Stan                 49   Dalton Ga                       27:09.6 
        181 Grindstaff, Robert           40   * Tsb - 5k Team                 27:12.1 
        182 Mynatt, Roger               46   Dandrige Tn                     27:12.5 
        183 Jones, Jonald                30   Knoxville Tn                    27:13.4 
        184 Desocio, Joey                21   * Operation Boot Camp           27:14.0 
        185 Williamson, Wade             51   * Orau Fit Team                 27:14.8 
        186 Edmondson, Phillip           34   * Radio Systems Corporati       27:15.0 
        187 Meli, Robert                 30   * Ufit                          27:15.7 
        188 Hill, Robert                 24   Knoxville Tn                    27:15.9 
        189 Ward, Steve                  43   * Absolute Fitness              27:17.4 
        190 Loveday, Jesse               71   Knoxville Tn                    27:21.9 
        191 Donnell, Clint               38   Murfreesboro Tn                 27:25.4 
        192 Colburn, Adam                28   Knoxville Tn                    27:25.8 
        193 Hewitt, Dave                 52   * Principle Group               27:26.0 
        194 Howarth, Thomas              44   Knoxville Tn                    27:27.8 
        194 King, Katie                  23   Strawberry Plains Tn            27:27.8 
        196 Smith, Jessica               28   Knoxville Tn                    27:28.2 
        197 Owens, Amy                   30   Walland Tn                      27:28.7 
        198 Hmielewski, Andrew           27   Knoxville Tn                    27:32.2 
        199 Herr, David                  53   Knoxville Tn                    27:33.2 
        200 Croom, Fred                  12   Rockhill Sc                     27:35.8 
        201 Burns, Brantley              56   Knoxville Tn                    27:36.3 
        202 Shreve, Shawn                33   * Radio Systems Corporati       27:36.6 
        203 Nowell 3rd, James            37   Powell Tn                       27:39.6 
        204 Wegener, Donald              52   Knoxville Tn                    27:40.7 
        205 Arp, Ellie                   10   Knoxville Tn                    27:40.8 
        206 Cantrell, Emily              25   Knoxville Tn                    27:41.4 
        207 White, Brenda                47   Maryville Tn                    27:42.6 
        208 Brooks, Steven               28   Knoxville Tn                    27:42.7 
        209 Shinkle, Justin              24   Knoxville Tn                    27:46.7 
        210 Cuccaro, Crista Marie        26   * Knoxville Knockouts           27:47.4 
        211 Squirrell, Priscilla         14   Cherokee Nc                     27:48.3 
        212 Booker, Megan                25   Knoxville Tn                    27:49.1 
        213 Maples, Joshua               24   Jefferson City Tn               27:54.3 
        214 Frisina, Lucas               33   * Team Thermal Label            27:54.9 
        215 Blizzard, Brad               20   Alcoa Tn                        27:56.7 
        215 Wheeler, Tommy               46   Chattanooga Tn                  27:56.7 
        217 Hawes, Elizabeth             30   Knoxville Tn                    27:57.0 
        218 Oliver, Hunter               11   Seymour Tn                      27:59.6 
        219 Romano, Mark                 41   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        27:59.7 
        220 Miller, Jessica              29   Chicago Il                      28:01.6 
        221 Donahue, Harrison            19   Lenior City Tn                  28:02.1 
        222 Dunn, Rebekah                29   Maryville Tn                    28:02.5 
        223 Hawk, Maryann                30   Maryville Tn                    28:02.8 
        224 Carter, Abby                 14   Knoxville Tn                    28:04.4 
        225 Jones, Mariah                14   Knoxville Tn                    28:05.2 
        226 Craze, Richard               56   Oak Ridge Tn                    28:06.2 
        227 Kuhn, Wendy                  40   Knoxville Tn                    28:07.9 
        228 Reagan, Valerie              34   Knoxville Tn                    28:08.2 
        229 Farver, Douglas              50   Ten Mile Tn                     28:11.1 
        230 Harvey, Paige                31   Knoxville Tn                    28:11.6 
        231 Delara, Dalton               10   Maryville Tn                    28:13.4 
        232 Johnson, Dwayne              51   Alcoa Tn                        28:14.8 
        233 Burl, Chris                  35   * Management Solutions, L       28:15.7 
        234 Gitschlag, Andrew            30   Knoxville Tn                    28:17.0 
        235 Shaver, Sarah                29   Knoxville Tn                    28:18.7 
        236 Cunningham, Matthew          15   Powell Tn                       28:22.4 
        237 Housley, Cody                15   Englewood Tn                    28:22.9 
        238 Rochelle, Chad               37   Townsend Tn                     28:23.0 
        239 Rector, Summer               29   Maryville Tn                    28:23.3 
        240 Rochelle, Gary               45   Powell Tn                       28:23.6 
        241 Stueve, Melissa              26   Jefferson City Tn               28:24.9 
        242 Evans, Cara                  53   Knoxville Tn                    28:25.2 
        243 Ware, Holly                  28   Cleveland Tn                    28:26.0 
        244 Harrison, Anna               20   Sweewater Tn                    28:26.3 
        245 Wilkerson, Kurt              30   * Team Clayton                  28:26.5 
        246 Mcdevitt, Michael            16   * Radio Systems Corporati       28:26.8 
        247 Ware, Kristan                30   Cleveland Tn                    28:27.1 
        248 Hooker, Mike                 43   Opelousas La                    28:27.6 
        249 Mcdevitt, Shawn              15   * Radio Systems Corporati       28:28.3 
        250 Bertelsen, Ginny             36   Knoxville Tn                    28:28.7 
        251 Wright, Eric                 23   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       28:29.3 
        252 Utterback, Julie             43   Knoxville Tn                    28:29.6 
        253 Crooks, Larry                62   Knoxville Tn                    28:33.2 
        254 Sorensen, Michael            43   Rochester Ny                    28:34.1 
        255 Headrick, Landon             26   Knoxville Tn                    28:34.3 
        255 Vance, Riley                 11   Seymour Tn                      28:34.3 
        257 Pence, Jennifer              32   Knoxville Tn                    28:35.8 
        258 Zink, Jason                  38   Nashville Tn                    28:36.8 
        259 Gondo, George                34   Knoxville Tn                    28:36.9 
        260 Allen, David                 53   Knoxville Tn                    28:37.4 
        261 Burl, Lana                   34   * Management Solutions, L       28:38.5 
        262 Hutchinson, Mary             38   Knoxville Tn                    28:38.9 
        263 Burkhalter, Don              42   Knoxville Tn                    28:40.6 
        264 Cline, Kevin                 24   New Market Tn                   28:41.5 
        265 Luzzana, Giulia              25   Gatlinburg Tn                   28:42.1 
        266 Lovett, Kara                 31   Knoxville Tn                    28:43.0 
        267 Lyons, Heather               34   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        28:43.9 
        268 Barnett, Greg                41   Knoxville Tn                    28:44.4 
        269 Pardue, Paul                 52   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        28:44.5 
        270 Baysingar, Travis            22   * Pi Kappa Phi                  28:44.6 
        271 Petress Jr, Jeffery          20   Knoxville Tn                    28:44.9 
        272 Bybee, Allison               27   Knoxville Tn                    28:45.1 
        273 Webb, Jim                    41   Knoxville Tn                    28:45.2 
        274 Trentham, Michelle           29   * Tsb - 5k Team                 28:45.8 
        275 Notter, Dustin               12   Fort Wayne In                   28:46.4 
        276 Martin, Kevin                22   * Team Bonekemper               28:47.4 
        277 Clay, Trisha                 12   Seymour Tn                      28:47.7 
        278 Debaar, Jeff                 42   Knoxville Tn                    28:48.0 
        279 Middlebrooks, Dan            33   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       28:48.4 
        279 Roark, Kelley                23   Mableton Ga                     28:48.4 
        281 Rivers, Beth                 28   Knoxville Tn                    28:49.7 
        282 Conner, Clayton              38   Raleigh Nc                      28:49.8 
        283 Vance, Lexi                  9    Seymour Tn                      28:50.1 
        284 Conner, Michelle             36   Raleigh Nc                      28:50.3 
        285 Snipes, Meredith             24   Knoxville Tn                    28:50.6 
        286 Bishop, Miranda              24   Knoxville Tn                    28:50.7 
        287 Bindner, Alec                10   Knoxville Tn                    28:51.4 
        288 Dougherty, Tyler             22   Knoxville Tn                    28:51.7 
        289 Nance, Alvin                 53   Knoxville Tn                    28:52.9 
        290 Smith, Brenna                34   * Team New Horizon              28:53.8 
        291 Pemberton, David             38   Knoxville Tn                    28:53.9 
        292 Miller, Ashley               25   Knoxville Tn                    28:55.3 
        293 Campbell, Justin             24   Oxford Ms                       28:55.9 
        294 Wilson, Lawrence (larry)     51   Germantown Tn                   28:57.2 
        295 Webb, Angela                 36   Knoxville Tn                    28:58.4 
        296 Sharp, Alyssa                30   Maryville Tn                    29:01.7 
        297 House, Kimberly              41   * Radio Systems Corporati       29:07.5 
        298 Brown, Thomas                26   Knoxville Tn                    29:07.8 
        299 Speich, Matthew              28   Crossville Tn                   29:09.5 
        300 Minton, Eric                 25   Knoxville Tn                    29:10.1 
        301 Freels, Jana                 30   Sunbright Tn                    29:11.1 
        302 Smith, David                 37   Hendersonville Tn               29:11.8 
        303 Painter, Ben                 30   Knoxville Tn                    29:13.1 
        304 Mishler, Peter               32   Knoxville Tn                    29:13.2 
        305 Keene, Stuart                26   Knoxville Tn                    29:13.9 
        306 Gray, Caleb                  16   Loudon Tn                       29:14.1 
        307 Godlevsky, Shauna            36   Knoxville Tn                    29:15.2 
        308 Bunch, Erin                  22   Knoxville Tn                    29:15.4 
        309 Gray, John                   45   Loudon Tn                       29:15.7 
        310 Klock, Christopher           45   Knoxville Tn                    29:16.2 
        311 Doig, Mark                   23   * Team Doig                     29:16.6 
        312 Breeden, Brandalyn           24   Knoxville Tn                    29:17.8 
        312 Tucker, Melissa              27   * Team Clayton                  29:17.8 
        314 Tucker, Justin               25   * Team Clayton                  29:18.0 
        315 Strange, Molly               17   White Pine Tn                   29:18.4 
        316 Russell, Austin              12   Seymour Tn                      29:18.5 
        317 Robinson, Leah               35   Knoxville Tn                    29:19.0 
        318 Combest, Robert              34   Louisville Tn                   29:21.3 
        319 Pate, Julie                  31   Knoxville Tn                    29:21.5 
        320 Johnson, Douglas             53   * Bob Johnson Insurance         29:26.7 
        321 Hussar, Amy                  35   Knoxville Tn                    29:26.8 
        322 Perry, Robert                33   Maryville Tn                    29:27.3 
        323 Kirkpatrick, Yolanda         44   Maryville Tn                    29:31.5 
        324 Painter, Michelle            30   Knoxville Tn                    29:31.9 
        325 Horner, Kristin              36   Maryville Tn                    29:32.8 
        326 Bale, Bryan                  31   Jacksboro Tn                    29:34.1 
        327 Stone, Michael               35   Maryville Tn                    29:34.2 
        328 Nielsen, Doug                42   Rogersville Tn                  29:34.7 
        329 Delara, Logan                7    Maryville Tn                    29:34.8 
        330 Baker, Gwyn                  61   Knoxville Tn                    29:35.5 
        331 Fisher, Suzanne              37   * Tva - 5k Team                 29:36.2 
        332 Carter, Anthony              47   Knoxville Tn                    29:36.5 
        333 Brown, William               58   Greensboro Nc                   29:37.8 
        334 Marshall, Dennie             30   * Comcast                       29:38.7 
        335 Culp, Clay                   23   Knoxville Tn                    29:39.1 
        336 Trentham, Belle              10   Knoxville Tn                    29:39.6 
        337 Trentham, Rachel             45   Knoxville Tn                    29:40.0 
        338 Cottrell, Jason              32   * Orau Fit Team                 29:41.4 
        339 Godzik, Julianne             46   Knoxville Tn                    29:41.8 
        340 Rogers, Katelynn             13   Knoxville Tn                    29:42.0 
        341 Yount, Brian                 25   Huntsville Al                   29:42.2 
        342 Payne, Alex                  10   Knoxville Tn                    29:42.7 
        343 Gregoncza, Ashley            30   * Team George - 5k Team         29:43.1 
        344 Hughes, Caren                54   Knoxville Tn                    29:44.9 
        345 Mcmillan, Arthur             38   Knoxville Tn                    29:45.5 
        346 Bell, Reid                   59   Knoxville Tn                    29:47.0 
        347 Shelton, James               28   Knoxville Tn                    29:47.9 
        348 Thornton, Jim                43   * Denso                         29:48.1 
        349 Hees, Kristie                32   Knoxville Tn                    29:48.3 
        349 Thornton, Wendell            9    * Denso                         29:48.3 
        351 Birdwell, Josh               33   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        29:49.3 
        352 Foster, Rachel               27   Knoxville Tn                    29:49.4 
        353 Weaver, Allison              25   Maryville Tn                    29:49.8 
        354 Harms, Todd                  39   Knoxville Tn                    29:51.1 
        355 Hees, Daniel                 56   Cookeville Tn                   29:52.1 
        356 Osborne, Johnny              39   Alcoa Tn                        29:53.1 
        357 Walker, Presley              11   Louisville Tn                   29:53.4 
        358 Smith, Karen                 37   Louisville Tn                   29:53.7 
        359 Woodrick, Bill               75   Knoxville Tn                    29:54.2 
        360 Sturgeon, Melinda            51   Knoxville Tn                    29:55.3 
        361 Meersman, Colleen            21   Oak Ridge Tn                    29:55.4 
        362 Glenn, Mary Nelle            47   Knoxville Tn                    29:56.0 
        363 Shinkle, Linda               26   Knoxville Tn                    29:58.0 
        364 Bond, Shelby                 21   Corryton Tn                     29:58.2 
        365 Hauck, Lynne                 37   Knoxville Tn                    29:58.4 
        366 Robinson, Matthew            25   Knoxville Tn                    29:58.8 
        367 Elkins, Meghan               25   Knoxville Tn                    29:58.9 
        368 Hamilton, Tim                40   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        29:59.5 
        369 Chen, Chien-fei              43   Knoxville Tn                    30:00.5 
        370 Meersman, John               56   Oak Ridge Tn                    30:01.3 
        371 Higgins, Suzanne             24   Knoxville Tn                    30:02.3 
        372 Perkey, Shylon               36   Knoxville Tn                    30:03.0 
        373 Fannon, Missy               37   Knoxville Tn                    30:03.1 
        373 Russomanno, Jennifer         31   Jefferson City Tn               30:03.1 
        375 Detrana, Nancy               36   Knoxville Tn                    30:03.3 
        376 Smith, Katie                 31   Knoxville Tn                    30:06.0 
        377 Cope, Chris                  37   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        30:08.3 
        378 Templin, Ryan                32   Knoxville Tn                    30:15.4 
        379 Heard, Dan                   36   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        30:15.7 
        380 Kristensen, Trine            21   Knoxville Tn                    30:19.2 
        381 Martin, Stephen              36   Knoxville Tn                    30:19.3 
        382 Jennings, K.                 23   * Team Bonekemper               30:19.8 
        383 Taylor, Robert               28   Lafollette Tn                   30:20.1 
        384 Lamont, Sarah                30   Knoxville Tn                    30:21.0 
        385 Housley, Jason               36   Englewood Tn                    30:21.5 
        386 Anderson, Doug               68   Alcoa Tn                        30:22.8 
        387 Housley, Carol               40   Englewood Tn                    30:23.3 
        388 Ayala, Rufino                25   Knoxville Tn                    30:23.7 
        389 Williams, Tina               34   * Tsb - 5k Team                 30:24.2 
        390 Ritchey, Matt                26   Maryville Tn                    30:24.5 
        391 Ligon, Jerry                 50   Knoxville Tn                    30:31.0 
        392 Carroll, Jill                42   Sevierville Tn                  30:32.2 
        393 Everett, Donnie              40   Maryville Tn                    30:32.5 
        393 Rotella, Kathy               33   Buford Ga                       30:32.5 
        395 Scott, Megan                 26   Knoxville Tn                    30:34.3 
        396 Metelka, Erin                21   Vonore Tn                       30:38.1 
        397 Donahue, Chris               58   Lenoir City Tn                  30:38.5 
        398 Kern, Charles                82   Maryville Tn                    30:39.3 
        399 Nabors, Teal                 20   Chattanooga Tn                  30:40.0 
        400 Turner, Don                  46   Lenoir City Tn                  30:43.2 
        401 Hardin, Emily                30   Knoxville Tn                    30:44.6 
        402 Tillman, Angela              36   * Blount Memorial Weight        30:45.0 
        403 Rhyne, Justin                21   * Bob Johnson Insurance         30:46.1 
        404 Johnson, Alicia              22   * Bob Johnson Insurance         30:47.2 
        405 Schnell, Julie               42   Richfield Oh                    30:47.3 
        406 Goss, Brad                   48   Tampa Fl                        30:47.7 
        407 Black, Laura                 31   Maryville Tn                    30:48.8 
        408 Vandergriff, Gretchen        36   Seymour Tn                      30:48.9 
        409 Fair, Jeanne                 60   Knoxville Tn                    30:49.5 
        410 Ogle, Beverly                64   Louisville Tn                   30:50.0 
        411 Aiken, Rebecca               47   Jacksboro Tn                    30:50.6 
        412 Bingham, Cheryl              58   Hariman Tn                      30:51.7 
        413 Johnson, Angie               33   * Radio Systems Corporati       30:53.3 
        414 Murphy, Amy                  33   Buford Ga                       30:53.5 
        415 Mainini, Kevin               19   * Radio Systems Corporati       30:53.7 
        416 Moore, Josh                  29   Maryville Tn                    30:54.3 
        417 Gould, Chelsea               10   Knoxville Tn                    30:55.2 
        417 Robinson, Molly              31   Knoxville Tn                    30:55.2 
        419 White, Amber                 34   Knoxville Tn                    30:56.4 
        420 Rittenhouse, Sarah           30   * Principle Group               30:56.6 
        421 Russell, Emily               8    Seymour Tn                      30:57.7 
        421 Valentin, Teresa             45   Knoxville Tn                    30:57.7 
        423 Croy, Andrew                 27   Cleveland Tn                    30:58.8 
        424 Manley, Heidi                37   Washington Dc                   30:59.0 
        425 Hughes, Charlie              34   Horse Shoe Nc                   31:06.0 
        426 Leaver, Michael              21   Knoxville Tn                    31:06.3 
        427 Hughes, Kelley               35   Horse Shoe Nc                   31:06.4 
        428 Meadows, Andrea              32   Knoxville Tn                    31:09.7 
        429 Weatherly, Rachel            23   Knoxville Tn                    31:12.0 
        430 Okelley, Kenneth             52   Knoxville Tn                    31:12.2 
        431 Stambaugh, Suzanne           28   Knoxville Tn                    31:12.4 
        431 Wyatt, Suzanne               43   Knoxville Tn                    31:12.4 
        433 Allen, Fred                  61   Charleston Tn                   31:12.7 
        434 Hicks, Aaron                 30   * Management Solutions, L       31:12.9 
        435 Hollaway, Catherine          10   Knoxville Tn                    31:14.6 
        436 Myers, Adam                  23   Nashville Tn                    31:15.3 
        437 Woolfolk, Shannon            20   Maryville Tn                    31:16.0 
        438 Mulligan, Leann              25   Knoxville Tn                    31:16.2 
        439 Mulligan, Kevin              26   Knoxville Tn                    31:16.9 
        440 Wright, Luke                 13   Knoxville Tn                    31:17.7 
        441 Wallace, April               34   Andersonville Tn                31:18.2 
        442 Walton, Alecia               27   Knoxville Tn                    31:22.5 
        443 Palmer, Forest               18   New Market Tn                   31:23.6 
        444 Russell, Randi               35   Knoxville Tn                    31:26.4 
        445 Tucker, Elizabeth            18   Knoxville Tn                    31:28.6 
        446 Brown, Kelsey                16   Lexington Ky                    31:29.4 
        447 Bunch, Mark                  40   Kingston Tn                     31:30.5 
        448 Bindner, Rob                 41   Knoxville Tn                    31:30.9 
        449 Bindner, Laura               42   Knoxville Tn                    31:32.3 
        450 Fradd, Brooke                30   Kodak Tn                        31:35.6 
        451 Daniels, Brian               13   Powell Tn                       31:35.9 
        452 Gatlin, Mary                 48   New Market Tn                   31:37.3 
        453 Meadows, Lee                 42   Knoxville Tn                    31:37.9 
        454 Buchanan, Richard            56   Sweetwater Tn                   31:38.1 
        455 Turner, Terry                43   Knoxville Tn                    31:38.5 
        456 Oran, Tony                   37   Knoxville Tn                    31:38.6 
        457 Welch, Jake                  12   Powell Tn                       31:39.6 
        458 Christman, Dawn              33   Troy Oh                         31:39.8 
        459 Reffkin, Ruth                65   El Cerrtio Ca                   31:42.4 
        460 Clay, Lauren                 25   Knoxville Tn                    31:43.1 
        461 Keene, Alexis                27   Knoxville Tn                    31:43.3 
        462 Aiello, Jennifer             46   Maryville Tn                    31:44.4 
        462 Dandaneau, Steven            46   Knoxville Tn                    31:44.4 
        464 Hosman, Becca                21   Knoxville Tn                    31:44.7 
        465 Hamilton, Teresita           49   Lenoir City Tn                  31:45.1 
        466 Bartlett, Emily              34   Knoxville Tn                    31:46.1 
        467 Darden, Lindsay              34   Raleigh Nd                      31:46.5 
        468 Hitch, Emily                 29   Alcoa Tn                        31:46.7 
        469 Slater, Donna                34   Knoxville Tn                    31:47.2 
        470 Dovgan, Jana                 44   Knoxville Tn                    31:48.9 
        471 Montgomery, Evan             9    * B & W Y-12 5k Team            31:49.2 
        472 Medley, Jacob                34   Winston-salem Nc                31:49.7 
        473 Sherwood, Penny              31   Knoxville Tn                    31:49.8 
        474 Wolfe, Amy                   33   Knoxville Tn                    31:50.4 
        475 Williams, Richard            77   Mount Airy Nc                   31:50.8 
        476 Gahan, Jennifer              39   Knoxville Tn                    31:51.6 
        476 Russell, Johnny              44   * Team Clayton                  31:51.6 
        478 Mcdonough, Patrick           46   Farragut Tn                     31:55.5 
        479 Robinson, Meredith           30   Knoxville Tn                    31:56.2 
        480 Mcdonough, Karen             49   Farragut Tn                     31:57.0 
        481 Defenderfer, Morgan          66   Oak Ridge Tn                    31:57.6 
        482 Baerns, Kimmel               12   Maryville Tn                    31:58.8 
        483 Garrett, Donnett             40   Powell Tn                       32:00.9 
        484 Baerns, Michele              44   Maryville Tn                    32:01.7 
        485 Mcmillan, Chris              55   Knoxville Tn                    32:03.6 
        486 Conrad, Deborah              49   Maryville Tn                    32:04.3 
        487 Baker, Dustin                29   * The Campbell Crew             32:05.9 
        488 Ogle, Bennett                8    Knoxville Tn                    32:06.1 
        489 Smith, Jeremy                32   * Tsb - 5k Team                 32:06.5 
        490 Ogle, Tyler                  40   Knoxville Tn                    32:06.7 
        491 England, Chrystal            31   Seymour Tn                      32:07.8 
        492 Spafford, Kyle               25   Knoxville Tn                    32:10.1 
        493 Miller, Angela               31   Seymour Tn                      32:11.7 
        494 Lewis, Kristin               48   * Tsb - 5k Team                 32:12.2 
        495 Griffith, Patty              58   Commerce Ga                     32:13.5 
        496 Knight, Cody                 13   Seymour Tn                      32:14.5 
        497 Wolfenbarger, John           46   Knoxville Tn                    32:15.6 
        498 Jones, Leeanne               40   Mobile Al                       32:16.5 
        499 Hunt, Leslie                 26   * Team Clayton                  32:17.5 
        500 Russell, Melissa             53   Knoxville Tn                    32:17.6 
        501 Tackett, Kendry              40   Knoxville Tn                    32:18.3 
        502 Plank, Kathleen              57   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       32:18.4 
        503 Owen, Leif                   37   Canton Ga                       32:20.3 
        504 Utterback, Lane              45   Sevierville Tn                  32:22.9 
        505 Cahill, Vincent              53   Milton Pa                       32:25.1 
        505 Lehoux, Nathan               25   * Team Clayton                  32:25.1 
        507 Jenkins, Mallory             20   Knoxville Tn                    32:25.2 
        508 Romero, Patricia             26   * Team Clayton                  32:25.3 
        509 Ross, Katie                  25   Knoxville Tn                    32:27.2 
        510 Reese, Joe                   40   Maryville Tn                    32:27.6 
        511 Marshall, Haylay             19                                   32:27.9 
        512 Mallory, Marcus              39   Knoxville Tn                    32:29.1 
        513 Atkins, Karen                54   Bonaire Ga                      32:31.9 
        514 Driver, Brian                35   Cherokee Nc                     32:32.4 
        515 Cox, Erin                    21   Blacksburg Va                   32:33.0 
        516 Bond, Robert                 27   * Team Adoption                 32:33.7 
        517 Pullum, Maddie               21   Wilmington Nc                   32:33.9 
        518 Patrick, Ricky               32   Sevierville Tn                  32:35.4 
        519 Dovgan, Matt                 14   Knoxville Tn                    32:35.5 
        520 Gibson, Robin                42   Anderson Tn                     32:36.5 
        520 Seneker, Jim                 63   * Threds                        32:36.5 
        522 Styles, Amy                  50   Knoxville Tn                    32:37.8 
        523 Ellison, Robert              36   Knoxville Tn                    32:38.1 
        524 Hubbard, Elisabeth           31   Crossville Tn                   32:39.2 
        525 Messick, Lewis               62   Sevierville Tn                  32:41.2 
        526 Justice, Jarrod              30   Knoxville Tn                    32:41.6 
        527 Ross, Dave                   60   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        32:43.7 
        528 Albert, Paul                 55   * Radio Systems Corporati       32:44.2 
        529 Ensey, Chelsea               25   Knoxville Tn                    32:44.8 
        530 Graesser, Cassandra          25   Knoxville Tn                    32:45.8 
        531 Speelman, Steve              57   Knoxville Tn                    32:46.6 
        532 Raman, Christina             38   Knoxville Tn                    32:47.0 
        533 Wilson, Jessica              10   Knoxville Tn                    32:47.9 
        534 Tilley, Zackery              9    Seymour Tn                      32:48.5 
        535 Lawrence, Sue                48   Knoxville Tn                    32:49.5 
        536 Cortes, Tessa                25   Knoxville Tn                    32:52.0 
        537 Wilson, Chris                39   Knoxville Tn                    32:52.2 
        538 Teffeteler, Randy            30   Maryville Tn                    32:52.6 
        539 Wirtz, Tim                   38   * Shelton Group                 32:53.0 
        540 Kustin, Adam                 42   * Shelton Group                 32:54.2 
        541 Wade, Patrick                37   Maryville Tn                    32:54.5 
        542 Stovall, Rachel              26   Knoxville Tn                    32:57.1 
        543 Weber, Nikki                 38   Knoxville Tn                    33:00.6 
        544 Rich, Emily                  29   * Ufit                          33:00.8 
        545 Bardash, Hazel               72   Crossville Tn                   33:01.9 
        546 Blackburn, Irene             59   Crossville Tn                   33:02.9 
        547 Martin, Steven               54   Dandridge Tn                    33:04.6 
        548 Murray, Alyssa               29   Knoxville Tn                    33:05.2 
        549 Smith, Preston               35   Knoxville Tn                    33:06.8 
        550 Jessen, Karin                57   * Orau Fit Team                 33:08.0 
        551 Ezzo, Ashlyn                 10   Knoxville Tn                    33:08.8 
        552 Bowditch, Joseph             57   * Tva - 5k Team                 33:11.2 
        553 Medford, Ed                  50   Knoxville Tn                    33:12.6 
        554 Bowditch, Courtney           19   Knoxville Tn                    33:12.7 
        555 Medford, Justin              25   * Team Clayton                  33:12.9 
        556 Bowditch, Kara               23   Knoxville Tn                    33:13.1 
        556 Root, Laura                  56   Knoxville Tn                    33:13.1 
        558 Montgomery, Mia              9    * B & W Y-12 5k Team            33:13.9 
        559 Robertson, Whitney           22   Knoxville Tn                    33:14.2 
        560 Cox, Sara                    31   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        33:14.6 
        560 Montgomery, Phillip          55   * B & W Y-12 5k Team            33:14.6 
        562 Parker, Suzanne              48   Maryville Tn                    33:16.2 
        563 Owen, Rodney                 32   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        33:16.5 
        564 Long, Mark                   38   * Team Clayton                  33:16.6 
        565 Long, Guadalupe              41   Knoxville Tn                    33:18.2 
        566 Best, Mary                   30   Knoxville Tn                    33:19.4 
        567 Orians, Jeffrey              33   Memphis Tn                      33:20.2 
        568 Best, Ariel                  27   Knoxville Tn                    33:20.3 
        569 Meyer, Ellen                 34   Berea Oh                        33:21.9 
        569 Sharpe, Rachel               35   Knoxville Tn                    33:21.9 
        571 Okelley, Claire              19   Knoxville Tn                    33:22.5 
        572 Smith, Miles                 45   Oak Ridge Tn                    33:22.7 
        573 Lindsey, Jason               35   Atlanta Ga                      33:22.8 
        574 Smith, Susan                 60   Knoxville Tn                    33:24.2 
        575 Clark, Thomas                28   * Team Clayton                  33:29.0 
        576 Fox, Stacey                  30   Sevierville Tn                  33:34.4 
        576 Williams, Laurel             48   Knoxville Tn                    33:34.4 
        578 Rector, Amy                  27   Knoxville Tn                    33:35.4 
        579 Prather, James               51   Knoxville Tn                    33:39.1 
        580 Cox, James                   13   Knoxville Tn                    33:39.7 
        581 Wiggins, Chris               39   Maryville Tn                    33:40.2 
        582 Braddom, Jerry               25   Knoxville Tn                    33:41.3 
        583 Rogers, David                37   Knoxville Tn                    33:41.9 
        584 Ezzo, Carly                  23   Knoxville Tn                    33:43.0 
        585 Teffeteller, Jeremy          33   Maryville Tn                    33:43.9 
        586 Reed, Blake                  15   Loudon Tn                       33:44.8 
        587 Sandie, Scott                29   Knoxville Tn                    33:45.5 
        588 Hunley, James                28   Knoxville Tn                    33:46.1 
        588 Sandie, Jen                  24                                   33:46.1 
        590 Ailey, Kelly                 25   Newport Tn                      33:48.9 
        591 Gordon, Shellee              36   Knoxville Tn                    33:49.0 
        592 Brenneise, Jr, Randy         33   Rockford Tn                     33:49.9 
        593 Kochenash, Milt              50   Stone Mountain Ga               33:50.2 
        594 Brenneise, Sarah             33   Rockford Tn                     33:51.8 
        595 Jeter, Paul                  40   Knoxville Tn                    33:53.1 
        596 Whitson, Kelly               24   Knoxville Tn                    33:53.8 
        597 Oconnor, Kellen              24   Knoxville Tn                    33:55.6 
        598 Hooper, Mike                 56   Loudon Tn                       33:58.6 
        599 Kidd, Tanji                  29   Corryton Tn                     34:00.6 
        600 Dukes, Ricky                 39   * Radio Systems Corporati       34:01.0 
        601 Olson, Corrie                34   Loudon Tn                       34:01.1 
        602 Dukes, Becky                 37   * Radio Systems Corporati       34:01.2 
        603 Murphy, Tiffany              35   Knoxville Tn                    34:01.4 
        604 Murphy, Danny                44   Knoxville Tn                    34:01.7 
        605 Rose, Tiffany                29   Knoxville Tn                    34:01.9 
        606 Schumacher Jr, James         29   Athens Tn                       34:02.8 
        607 Wyatt, Abbey                 13   Knoxville Tn                    34:04.1 
        608 Britt, Natalie               22   Cordova Tn                      34:05.3 
        609 Kanipe, Nichoma              32   Knoxville Tn                    34:05.8 
        610 Nielsen, Kathryn             43   Rogersville Tn                  34:06.2 
        611 Amagliani, Louis             21   Memphis Tn                      34:06.4 
        612 Gray, Christy                33   Clinton Tn                      34:06.9 
        613 Odomirok, Lori               41   Lenoir City Tn                  34:10.5 
        614 Spencer, Kim                 44   * Fcumc Preschool               34:11.1 
        615 Odomirok, Lexi               13   Lenoir City Tn                  34:12.7 
        616 Notter, Ann                  42   Fort Wayne In                   34:16.6 
        617 Knight, Kristi               40   Seymour Tn                      34:18.3 
        618 Emert, Jessica               30   Knoxville Tn                    34:18.9 
        619 Rollins, Lori                35   Kinbgsport Tn                   34:20.2 
        620 Brady, Sheila                33   Rockwood Tn                     34:20.9 
        620 Kyser, Elizabeth             30   * Team Clayton                  34:20.9 
        622 Levering, Rob                40   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        34:22.2 
        623 Olson, Toby                  36   Loudon Tn                       34:24.0 
        624 Cole, Lindsey                25   Corryton Tn                     34:26.2 
        625 Ely, Melissa                 55   Rowlett Tx                      34:28.1 
        626 Metzger, Donald              49   Knoxville Tn                    34:30.6 
        627 Arning, Penny                39   Knoxville Tn                    34:30.8 
        628 Evans, Greg                  59   Knoxville Tn                    34:30.9 
        629 Notter, Rachel               10   Fort Wayne In                   34:32.0 
        630 Owenby, Chad                 36   Kodak Tn                        34:32.4 
        631 Mackey, Nanci                28   Asheville Nc                    34:34.7 
        632 Poole, Helen                 44   Alpharetta Ga                   34:35.3 
        633 Liggett, Tessa               10   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        34:36.8 
        634 Boyce, Greg                  34   * Team Clayton                  34:37.5 
        635 Schlactus, Lisa              44   Knoxville Tn                    34:38.1 
        636 Marks, Rebecca               40   Snellville Ga                   34:38.3 
        637 Click, Jone                  60   Corryton Tn                     34:39.6 
        638 Graves, Douglas              54   * Radio Systems Corporati       34:40.2 
        639 Graves, Jason                30   * Radio Systems Corporati       34:40.3 
        640 Graves, Dorian               13   * Radio Systems Corporati       34:40.4 
        641 Bridges, Steven              34   Knoxville Tn                    34:40.6 
        642 Graves, Jamie                29   * Radio Systems Corporati       34:42.1 
        643 Warchol, Ralph               49   Knoxville Tn                    34:43.2 
        644 Mcdonald, Nancy              43   Johnson City Tn                 34:45.9 
        645 Hilliard, Lydia              50   Johnson City Tn                 34:46.1 
        646 Bohon, Christy               28   Rutledge Tn                     34:48.2 
        647 Jenkins, Kelsey              12   Seymour Tn                      34:48.9 
        648 Herring, Mandy               13   Seymour Tn                      34:49.3 
        649 Bringle, Bryan               32   Knoxville Tn                    34:50.3 
        649 Hall, Stacey                 34   Knoxville Tn                    34:50.3 
        651 Parrish, Jake                31   * Get Active Maryville          34:53.3 
        652 Hunley, Emily                28   Knoxville Tn                    34:53.5 
        653 Herring, Abby                15   Seymour Tn                      34:53.6 
        654 Lindsay, Rachael             28   Knoxville Tn                    34:53.7 
        654 Parrish, Rachel              28   * Get Active Maryville          34:53.7 
        654 Simpson, Leigh               37   Knoxville Tn                    34:53.7 
        657 Jarmusz, Tony                41   * Radio Systems Corporati       34:54.1 
        658 Nicklas, Jennifer            26   Knoxville Tn                    34:55.1 
        659 Bednar, Marcia               52   Stevensville Mi                 34:56.7 
        660 Etter, Julie                 37   Maryville Tn                    34:56.9 
        661 Anderson, Lynn               52   Knoxville Tn                    34:59.9 
        662 Shores, Jamie                31   Knoxville Tn                    35:00.6 
        663 Sanders, Karen               55   Seymour Tn                      35:02.2 
        664 Silvey, Jake                 8    Beavercreek Oh                  35:07.0 
        665 Jones, Julie                 41   Alcoa Tn                        35:07.9 
        666 Albert, Laura                51   * Radio Systems Corporati       35:08.2 
        667 Silvey, Maggie               36   Beavercreek Oh                  35:08.4 
        668 Loy-stewart, Toni            48   Knoxville Tn                    35:08.5 
        669 Barnett, Tammy               39   Knoxville Tn                    35:09.0 
        670 Davis, Mike                  46   * Radio Systems Corporati       35:09.6 
        671 Bean, Nephateria             30   Speedwell Tn                    35:10.2 
        672 Frame, Jeffrey               28   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        35:11.3 
        673 Hunt, Sarah                  31   Clinton Tn                      35:11.7 
        674 Canges, Cris                 47   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        35:12.2 
        675 Silvey, Ben                  11   Beavercreek Oh                  35:12.6 
        676 Speelman, Mara               50   Knoxville Tn                    35:12.9 
        677 Bloom, Christy               40   Chicago Il                      35:13.7 
        678 Squires, Amanda              39   Knoxville Tn                    35:15.5 
        679 Lowe, Jacob                  27   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       35:15.6 
        680 Mooney, Douglas              61   Knoxville Tn                    35:18.0 
        681 Enkema, David                42   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        35:19.6 
        682 Davis, Tracie                29   Rockford Tn                     35:20.3 
        683 Mayes, Misty                 45   * Management Solutions, L       35:20.7 
        684 Watson, Maryann              48   Rutledge Tn                     35:21.8 
        685 Braswell, Rebecca            43   Sweetwater Tn                   35:27.2 
        686 Keller, Brian                44   Knoxville Tn                    35:27.3 
        687 Ross, Ruth                   33   Knoxville Tn                    35:29.8 
        688 Buchanan, Brian              41   Knoxville Tn                    35:31.0 
        689 Hollaway, Dawn               36   Knoxville Tn                    35:31.5 
        690 Michalak, Ashley             23   Fariborn Oh                     35:32.3 
        691 Ross, Shawn                  42   Knoxville Tn                    35:35.3 
        692 Wagner, Kate                 24   * Team George - 5k Team         35:36.1 
        693 Kaser, Joel                  25   Dayton Oh                       35:36.5 
        694 Giraldo, Carolina            30   Athens Tn                       35:37.1 
        695 Morehead, Jamie              20   Knoxville Tn                    35:38.2 
        696 Fernandez, Natalie           24   Athens Tn                       35:38.7 
        697 Mcmurray, Tina               33   Kingsport Tn                    35:39.2 
        698 Wells, Tom                   63   Knoxville Tn                    35:39.8 
        699 Lamont, Jason                32   Knoxville Tn                    35:40.4 
        700 George, Brianna              22   Jonesborough Tn                 35:40.6 
        701 Carter, Natalie              27   * Radio Systems Corporati       35:42.9 
        702 Crawford, Lisa               41   Knoxville Tn                    35:43.8 
        703 Favier, Hannah               20   Mobile Al                       35:44.2 
        704 Doyle, Jennifer              36   Lenoir City Tn                  35:47.3 
        705 Houston, Laurie              41   Knoxville Tn                    35:48.9 
        706 Steinman, Donna              40   Maryville Tn                    35:50.6 
        707 Ohlmann, Cindy               55   Knoxville Tn                    35:51.7 
        708 Murphy, Rebecca              29   Kodak Tn                        35:52.7 
        709 Doig, Mark                   50   * Team Doig                     35:53.2 
        710 Wesner, John                 39   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        35:53.8 
        711 Kane, Peggy                  53   Maryville Tn                    35:57.0 
        712 Spontak, Sharon              28   Greeneville Tn                  35:57.3 
        713 Doig, Christina              26   * Team Doig                     35:58.5 
        714 Wade, Sarah                  26   Knoxville Tn                    35:58.7 
        715 Hensley, Karen               39   Knoxville Tn                    36:00.2 
        716 Lewis, Vicki                 43   Murfreesboro Tn                 36:02.2 
        717 Horner, Karilynn             39   Maryville Tn                    36:04.3 
        718 Stone, Carson                13   Duluth Ga                       36:04.6 
        719 Harrison, Nancy              58   Oak Ridge Tn                    36:05.2 
        720 Archer, Chris                31   Knoxville Tn                    36:10.6 
        721 Sipf, Lisa                   50   * Teamhealth                    36:11.4 
        722 Davis, Melissa               56   Cornersville Tn                 36:11.6 
        723 Diamond, Alvin               46   Knoxville Tn                    36:11.7 
        724 Sipf, Gregory                49   * Teamhealth                    36:12.2 
        725 Diamond, Susanna             11   Knoxville Tn                    36:12.3 
        726 Holifield, Al                44   Knoxville Tn                    36:16.3 
        727 Moore, Nadine                30   Maryville Tn                    36:17.0 
        728 Garner, Patti                50   Seymour Tn                      36:17.8 
        729 Mcdowell, Sharon             40   Knoxville Tn                    36:19.4 
        730 Rozmus, Teagan               32   Knoxville Tn                    36:19.9 
        731 Skoda, Sally                 48   Knoxville Tn                    36:21.1 
        732 Ratner, Lauren               39   Knoxville Tn                    36:21.2 
        733 Bergeson, Anita              37   Knoxville Tn                    36:21.3 
        734 Jolly, Debra                 53   Harrogate Tn                    36:25.1 
        735 Felch, Donald                44   Maryville Tn                    36:26.3 
        736 Traugot, Andrew              50   Knoxville Tn                    36:28.4 
        737 Smith, Kristy                27   Sevierville Tn                  36:29.3 
        738 Finks, Erin                  39   Harriman Tn                     36:29.5 
        739 Burgess, Tessa               24   Knoxville Tn                    36:29.9 
        740 Whitcomb, Pete               40   Knoxville Tn                    36:32.4 
        741 Gatlin, Kerry                26   Jefferson City Tn               36:36.0 
        742 Mccarter, Mandon             29   Seymour Tn                      36:38.8 
        743 Martinez, Jill               27   Knoxville Tn                    36:39.4 
        744 Childs, Renee                41   * Acctc                         36:40.1 
        745 Cresci, Kristin              39   Knoxville Tn                    36:40.2 
        746 Roberts, Rebecca             36   Sevierville Tn                  36:41.1 
        747 Roberts, James               36   Sevierville Tn                  36:41.7 
        748 Bostrom, Beth                40   Maryville Tn                    36:42.9 
        749 Barton, Alexis               9    Lenoir City Tn                  36:44.9 
        750 Hungate, Andy                31   Knoxville Tn                    36:46.3 
        751 Dougherty, Scott             49   Knoxville Tn                    36:48.0 
        752 Standish, Susan              30   * Radio Systems Corporati       36:48.1 
        753 Mainini, Chris               54   * Radio Systems Corporati       36:50.0 
        754 Ford, David                  46   Knoxville Tn                    36:52.0 
        755 Cannon, Kim                  46   Nashville Tn                    36:53.4 
        756 Barton, Giovanni             42   Lenoir City Tn                  36:54.1 
        757 Sharpe, Scott                47   Knoxville Tn                    36:54.7 
        758 Weeks, Nick                  34   Albemarle Nc                    36:58.8 
        759 Weeks, Rhiannon              34   Albemarle Nc                    36:58.9 
        760 Cook, Kathy                  41   Knoxville Tn                    36:59.3 
        761 Johnson, Susan               69   Andersonville Tn                36:59.8 
        762 Bishop, Emily                23   Knoxville Tn                    37:01.5 
        763 Vickers, Dean                40   * Radio Systems Corporati       37:02.7 
        764 Meacham, Katherin            44                                   37:03.1 
        765 Thorpe, Stacey               30   Knoxville Tn                    37:03.4 
        766 Maupin, Melissa              34   Oliver Springs Tn               37:05.3 
        767 Cooper, Sara                 33   Knoxville Tn                    37:05.9 
        768 Painter, Gene                61   Hixson Tn                       37:07.5 
        769 Johnson, Dabney              66   Oak Ridge Tn                    37:08.2 
        770 Colbert, Erin                37   Knoxville Tn                    37:09.7 
        771 Frazier, Sarah               19   Knoxville Tn                    37:11.0 
        772 Cole, Will                   40   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        37:11.1 
        772 Walker, Dee                  47                                   37:11.1 
        774 Wroblewski, Tim              33   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        37:12.2 
        775 Keith, Allison               44   Powell Tn                       37:14.5 
        776 Rouse, Sarah                 13   Knoxville Tn                    37:17.5 
        777 Hinton, Rosemary             45   Knoxville Tn                    37:18.5 
        778 Ellis, Grace                 42   Powell Tn                       37:20.5 
        779 Jenkins, Glenda              56   Maryville Tn                    37:21.1 
        780 Borrelli, Maddie             9    Knoxville Tn                    37:21.2 
        781 Shepherd, Jennifer           37   Maryville Tn                    37:23.5 
        782 Arwood, Beverly              48   Sweetwater Tn                   37:24.4 
        783 Borrelli, G. Scott           43   Knoxville Tn                    37:25.2 
        784 Everson, Steve               36   * Ufit                          37:26.2 
        785 Brown, Holly                 31   * Ufit                          37:26.5 
        786 Kitts, Sophia                51   * Orau Fit Team                 37:27.2 
        787 Jaspe, Ana                   28   Knoxville Tn                    37:27.9 
        788 Cottrell, Amy                27   * B & W Y-12 5k Team            37:31.9 
        789 Surbrook, Rebecca            32   Nicholasville Ky                37:32.1 
        790 Myers, Candace               28   Knoxville Tn                    37:32.4 
        791 Ballard, Amanda              30   Knoxville Tn                    37:35.3 
        792 Kincaid, Anessa              37   Knoxville Tn                    37:35.8 
        793 Wilson, Nancy                57   38139 Tn                        37:36.5 
        794 Hensley, Rebecca             27   Lake City Tn                    37:36.8 
        795 Johnson, Dawn                34   Lenoir City Tn                  37:39.7 
        796 Compton, Kiley               32   Knoxville Tn                    37:41.1 
        797 Stewart, Larry               67   Oak Ridge Tn                    37:42.0 
        798 Humbarger, Irene             35   Knoxville Tn                    37:47.8 
        799 Sanders, Caitlin             20   * The S.a.s.s.y. Soles          37:48.0 
        800 Murphy, Andrea               42   Knoxville Tn                    37:48.2 
        801 Larkins, Kathy               57   Mt. Carmel Tn                   37:48.9 
        802 Tilley, Sarah                29   Soddy Daisy Tn                  37:49.1 
        803 Maynes, Jamie                29   * The Maynes Movers             37:53.4 
        804 Messick, Julie               31   Sevierville Tn                  37:54.9 
        805 Nance, A.j.                  23   Knoxville Tn                    38:04.6 
        806 Wilson, Elisa                29   Clinton Tn                      38:05.2 
        807 Magda, Julianna              54   Knoxville Tn                    38:07.3 
        808 Tankersley, Deidria          31   Knoxville Tn                    38:09.2 
        809 Wanke, Mary                  42   Maryville Tn                    38:09.8 
        810 Mcgill, Shelly               27   Knoxville Tn                    38:10.0 
        811 Cross, Brooke                28   Knoxville Tn                    38:10.3 
        812 Neal, Sarah                  29   Knoxville Tn                    38:10.9 
        813 Clower, Doug                 41   Knoxville Tn                    38:11.6 
        814 House, Jerry                 45   * Radio Systems Corporati       38:15.1 
        815 Robertson, Kara              35   Mascot Tn                       38:16.3 
        816 Kemery, Craig                36   * Team Clayton                  38:16.6 
        817 Delaney, Jennifer            44   Knoxville Tn                    38:16.9 
        818 Hill, Iii, John              11   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        38:21.4 
        819 Kitchens, Tricia             54   Westmoreland Tn                 38:21.6 
        820 Kelsey, Joseph               28   Knoxville Tn                    38:21.8 
        821 Mcgaha, Brandi               28   * Team Clayton                  38:22.1 
        822 Prichard, Gregory            37   Pearland Tx                     38:22.4 
        823 Ingram, Joyce                67   Rockwood Tn                     38:23.4 
        824 Thompson, Tracey             37   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        38:23.5 
        825 Talley, Karen                47   Knoxville Tn                    38:25.4 
        826 Lambdin, Vincent             41   * Management Solutions, L       38:26.3 
        827 Dean, John                   39   Big Stone Gap Va                38:26.8 
        828 Baird, Jennifer              45   Bluff City Tn                   38:28.8 
        829 Moreno, Tracy                33   Maryville Tn                    38:32.0 
        830 Willis, Cindy                57   Knoxville Tn                    38:34.1 
        831 Lambdin, Tammie              40   * Management Solutions, L       38:34.8 
        832 Eaker, Elizabeth             37   Powell Tn                       38:36.1 
        833 Yeast, Judy                  55   Sciota Il                       38:36.5 
        834 Eaker, Chris                 33   Powell Tn                       38:36.7 
        835 Duncan, Jerry                68   * Management Solutions, L       38:38.2 
        835 Yeast, Melissa               27   Sciota Il                       38:38.2 
        837 Muirhead, Mike               75   0akridge Tn                     38:38.8 
        838 Findley, Mary                21   Knoxville Tn                    38:40.6 
        839 Massengale, Kristy           31   Knoxville Tn                    38:44.1 
        840 Casteel, Heather             32   Knoxville Tn                    38:45.1 
        841 Crawford, Ramona             33   Knoxville Tn                    38:45.6 
        842 Crawford, Ben                27   Knoxville Tn                    38:46.3 
        843 Taylor, Millicent            65   Oak Ridge Tn                    38:46.6 
        844 Clabo, Chris                 35   * Team Allmeds 5k               38:49.6 
        845 Walker, Whitney              13   Luttrell Tn                     38:51.0 
        846 Mccloy, Amber                25   Dandridge Tn                    38:52.8 
        847 Martin, Renea                26   Maryville Tn                    38:53.2 
        848 Ward, Ashley                 38   Sunbright Tn                    38:55.1 
        849 Shelly, Mindy                26   Nashville Tn                    38:55.9 
        850 Sasinouski, John             39   Knoxville Tn                    38:56.0 
        850 Walker, Penny                41   Luttrell Tn                     38:56.0 
        852 Meyer, Sarah                 42   East Hampton Ny                 38:56.4 
        853 Fullington, Brad             38   Jonesborough Tn                 38:56.7 
        854 Jones, Joyce                 48   Lafollette Tn                   38:56.9 
        855 Allman, Jeffrey              15   Knoxville Tn                    38:59.5 
        856 Williams, Jaclyn             20   Louisville Tn                   39:02.8 
        857 Butterworth, Brittany        25   Atlanta Ga                      39:03.1 
        858 Lundy, Dasha                 31   Knoxville Tn                    39:04.3 
        859 Brown, Janet                 44   Chatanooga Tn                   39:07.8 
        860 Lane-borland, Wendy          32   Fort Campbell Ky                39:08.1 
        861 Runyon, Samantha             12   Knoxville Tn                    39:08.4 
        862 Pitcock, Kirsten             23   Knoxville Tn                    39:08.7 
        863 Mccurdy, Rebecca             30   Knoxville Tn                    39:10.3 
        864 Rozmus, Brian                30   Knoxville Tn                    39:10.8 
        865 Ridley, Adrian               43   Knoxville Tn                    39:12.0 
        866 Ridley, Anna                 40   Knoxville Tn                    39:13.1 
        867 Swan, George                 57   Knoxville Tn                    39:14.0 
        868 Thomas, Rebekah              33   Fort Wayne In                   39:15.5 
        869 Mcdowell, Elizabeth          33   Knoxville Tn                    39:20.4 
        870 Talley, Lindsey              29   Crossville Tn                   39:22.5 
        871 Tedford, Jim                 49   * Radio Systems Corporati       39:25.2 
        872 Shinkle, Gary                48   Douglas Wy                      39:25.8 
        873 Winkler, Gail                52   Russellville Tn                 39:26.9 
        874 Morgan, Rhonda               43   Madisonville Tn                 39:27.3 
        875 Melton, Stacey               37   Etowah Tn                       39:27.4 
        876 Rouse, Lora                  45   Rose Hill Va                    39:28.5 
        877 Beardsley, Kris              42   Monroe Mi                       39:30.0 
        878 Beardsley, Brian             39   Monroe Mi                       39:30.2 
        879 Ringold, Billy               53   Cleveland Tn                    39:32.8 
        880 Beech, Mel                   53   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        39:33.8 
        881 Brice, Ayonna                34   Knoxville Tn                    39:34.6 
        882 Creo, Candace                31   Knoxville Tn                    39:34.8 
        883 Allman, Andrea               38   Knoxville Tn                    39:38.3 
        884 Read, Tom                    57   Knoxville Tn                    39:39.5 
        885 Gilliland, Alicia            26   * Team Clayton                  39:40.0 
        885 Henderson, Miranda           30   * Tva - 5k Team                 39:40.0 
        887 Medley, Jessica              31   Winston-salem Nc                39:41.3 
        888 Brown, Tammy                 38   King Nc                         39:43.4 
        889 Reilly, Brandi               38   Knoxville Tn                    39:44.3 
        890 Topping, Bonnie              53   Roanoke Va                      39:45.8 
        891 Zhang, Chunlei               31   Knoxville Tn                    39:52.9 
        892 Moore, James                 30   Castlewood Va                   39:57.2 
        893 Tedford, Ann                 59   * Radio Systems Corporati       39:57.3 
        894 Gaddy, Cathy                 58   * Radio Systems Corporati       39:58.6 
        895 Holden, Lexie                25   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        39:59.0 
        896 Blake, Douglas               39   * Radio Systems Corporati       40:01.1 
        897 Geyer, Allyson               48   Knoxville Tn                    40:01.3 
        898 Wille, Janet                 61   Knoxville Tn                    40:01.5 
        899 Crabtree, Angella            42   Knoxville Tn                    40:01.6 
        900 Petko, David                 48   * Comcast                       40:02.0 
        901 Barger, Amaya                9    Harriman Tn                     40:04.6 
        902 Wyatt, Janice                37   Maryville Tn                    40:05.4 
        903 Kochenash, Leah              51   Stone Mountain Ga               40:05.6 
        904 Coslett, Linda               42   Clinton Tn                      40:11.3 
        905 Barger, Heather              30   Harriman Tn                     40:12.2 
        906 Supernant, Donna             45   Jefferson City Tn               40:18.4 
        907 Watson, Natosha              31   Jefferson Tn                    40:19.6 
        908 Mclaughlin, Jaimee           23   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        40:19.7 
        909 Surbrook, Isaiah             33   Nicholasville Ky                40:19.8 
        910 Brock, Jessica               25   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        40:20.3 
        911 Campbell, Annette            46   * The Campbell Crew             40:22.5 
        912 Lane, Denise                 44   Clinton Tn                      40:23.3 
        913 Hughes, Lindsey              23   * Radio Systems Corporati       40:24.1 
        914 Housley, Sherry              48   * Absolute Fitness              40:25.0 
        915 Housley, Robin               53   * Absolute Fitness              40:25.2 
        916 Courtney, Leah Anne          41   Knoxville Tn                    40:27.0 
        917 Prater, Brad                 39   Longmont Co                     40:29.2 
        918 Chase, Patrick               41   Jacksboro Tn                    40:30.9 
        919 Ogle, Ashley                 12   Seymour Tn                      40:31.2 
        919 Roberts, Kelley              33   Powell Tn                       40:31.2 
        921 Wilson, Vicki                53   Nashville Tn                    40:32.4 
        922 Gilliam, Susan               56   * B & W Y-12 5k Team            40:33.5 
        923 Shadden, Summershea          28   Rockwood Tn                     40:34.5 
        924 Knight, Kristi               40   Maryville Tn                    40:34.9 
        925 Knight, Jorden               12   Oak Ridge Tn                    40:35.3 
        926 Shadden, Patricia            51   37854 Tn                        40:37.4 
        927 Goss, Joey                   16   Rockwood Tn                     40:41.1 
        928 Mclean, Kristina             37   Knoxville Tn                    40:42.0 
        929 Phelps, Marcus               39   Knoxville Tn                    40:42.3 
        930 Andre, Robert                26   Loudon Tn                       40:43.8 
        931 Stallings, Melissa           44   * Radio Systems Corporati       40:45.5 
        932 Shreve, Angela               35   * Radio Systems Corporati       40:46.2 
        933 Reagan, Rebecca              48   Knoxville Tn                    40:48.1 
        934 Stanford, Megan              31   Oak Ridge Tn                    40:48.7 
        935 Downs, Deonna                26   Loudon Tn                       40:49.2 
        936 Greshel, Laurel              51   Trenton Mi                      40:50.6 
        937 Boardman, Lauren             27   Maryville Tn                    40:51.5 
        938 Fee, Abigail                 10   * Comcast                       40:58.3 
        939 Duebud, Steven               23   Raliegh Nc                      41:00.1 
        940 Minton, Lindsay              26   Knoxville Tn                    41:00.4 
        941 Dewitt, Paul                 31   Knoxville Tn                    41:00.5 
        942 Davis, Jason                 31   * Radio Systems Corporati       41:00.9 
        943 Guinn, Kimberly              42   Johnson City Tn                 41:01.8 
        944 Henderson, Barry             29   * Tsb - 5k Team                 41:03.0 
        945 Miller, Lili                 50   Huntsville Al                   41:03.2 
        946 Cox, Jennifer                44   Knoxville Tn                    41:10.1 
        947 Carter, Euel                 56   Cawood Ky                       41:11.4 
        948 Kluck, Joanna                53   Knoxville Tn                    41:12.4 
        949 Thomas, Angela               45   Powell Tn                       41:15.9 
        950 Donnelly, Kevin              33   Powell Tn                       41:16.1 
        951 James, Jamie                 40   Knoxville Tn                    41:18.0 
        952 Viator, Denise               60   * Orau Fit Team                 41:18.4 
        953 Donnelly, Deborah            54   Powell Tn                       41:19.3 
        954 Roberts, Billy               47   Oak Ridge Tn                    41:21.7 
        955 Mumpower, Tracey             35   Lenoir City Tn                  41:23.4 
        956 Arnold, Kelsey               23   Oakridge Tn                     41:25.3 
        957 Brooks, Sara                 35   Knoxville Tn                    41:26.3 
        958 Rausch, Morgan               51   Knoxville Tn                    41:29.9 
        959 Mumpower, Kenneth            46   Lenoir City Tn                  41:30.2 
        960 Ward, Joan                   50   Brewerton Ny                    41:30.5 
        961 Miller, Lashanda             31   * Orau Fit Team                 41:31.3 
        962 Wheeler, Peggy               44   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        41:31.5 
        963 Mcghee, Connie               49   Kingston Tn                     41:36.5 
        964 Hodges, Thomas               25   * Bob Johnson Insurance         41:41.7 
        965 Cannon, Amory                26   Powell Tn                       41:42.9 
        966 Bennett, Emily               25   Alexandria Ky                   41:44.5 
        967 Hodges, Lee Ann              55   * Bob Johnson Insurance         41:45.5 
        968 Blake, Erin                  14   Seymour Tn                      41:47.7 
        969 Meeler, David                50   * Radio Systems Corporati       41:52.0 
        970 Johnson, Donna               60   Knoxville Tn                    41:52.7 
        971 Montalbano, Barbara          55   Lenoir City Tn                  41:56.4 
        972 Jarmusz, Sarah               17   * Radio Systems Corporati       41:56.5 
        973 Stonebrook, Wade             28   Knoxville Tn                    41:57.0 
        974 Durham, Angela               31   Bristol Tn                      41:58.9 
        975 Blake, Laura                 41   * Radio Systems Corporati       42:01.4 
        976 Maynes, Bethany              28   * The Maynes Movers             42:03.7 
        977 Lee, Davis                   26   * Principle Group               42:04.0 
        978 Mcanally, Conn               40   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        42:04.8 
        979 Ogle, Emily                  8    Knoxville Tn                    42:06.0 
        980 Coffman, Casey               26   Knoxville Tn                    42:08.5 
        981 Lajuett, Anita               40   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        42:09.9 
        982 Turner, Amy                  39   Lenoir City Tn                  42:10.4 
        983 Taylor, Kim                  44   Knoxville Tn                    42:10.6 
        984 Lowry, Angela                38   * Team Clayton                  42:11.6 
        985 Crowe, Jessica               23   * Principle Group               42:12.8 
        985 Martin, Tonie                50   Corryton Tn                     42:12.8 
        987 Wallace, Cindy               31   Russellville Tn                 42:15.8 
        988 Huling, Alisha               25   * Team Clayton                  42:16.9 
        989 Leaver, Edward               52   Knoxville Tn                    42:18.2 
        990 Leaver, Sue                  50   Knoxville Tn                    42:18.7 
        991 Talley, Jason                39   Crossville Tn                   42:19.5 
        992 Steffens, Nicole             37   * B & W Y-12 5k Team            42:19.9 
        993 Graham, Jeff                 42   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        42:20.5 
        994 Hamilton, Wendy              38   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        42:21.5 
        995 Hinton, Elizabeth            29   Knoxville Tn                    42:23.7 
        996 Cobb, Jason                  37   Powell Tn                       42:28.5 
        997 Moore, Nina                  40   Russellville Tn                 42:29.9 
        997 Vincent, Nadine              33   Rutledge Tn                     42:29.9 
        999 Cobb, Elijah                 5    Powell Tn                       42:30.0 
       1000 Schuchart, Charles           66   * Operation Boot Camp           42:34.5 
       1001 Dennison, Michelle           30   Knoxville Tn                    42:36.3 
       1002 Wroblewski, Lori             29   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        42:37.0 
       1003 Harbin, Alyssa               11   Knoxville Tn                    42:37.3 
       1004 Lehmann, Chad                40   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        42:41.3 
       1005 Miller, Donna                67   Knoxville Tn                    42:41.6 
       1006 Tavassoli, Lily              16   Powell Tn                       42:43.7 
       1007 Walker, Michelle             31   Maryville Tn                    42:44.6 
       1008 Dennison, Preston            8    Knoxville Tn                    42:45.5 
       1009 Friddell, Shelby             20   Ooltewah Tn                     42:51.5 
       1010 Soale, Courtney              28   Lexington Ky                    42:56.6 
       1011 French, Elizabeth            63   Knoxville Tn                    42:57.1 
       1012 Jackson, David               30   Lexington Ky                    42:58.8 
       1013 Brewer, Stephanie            28   Knoxville Tn                    42:59.0 
       1014 Payne, Madison               8    Clinton Tn                      42:59.1 
       1015 Fleeger, Ashley              27   Louisville Tn                   43:01.4 
       1016 Reyes, Phillip               33   Knoxville Tn                    43:01.5 
       1017 Stanley, Bill                64   * Principle Group               43:02.2 
       1018 Williams, Denise             54   * Principle Group               43:03.3 
       1019 Gordon, Deborah              50   Knoxville Tn                    43:06.1 
       1020 Smith, Ed                    59   Knoxville Tn                    43:06.2 
       1021 Tjaarda, Terry               50   Knoxville Tn                    43:06.7 
       1022 Cunningham, Linda            55   Knoxville Tn                    43:07.1 
       1023 Springer, Amy                37   Oak Ridge Tn                    43:09.0 
       1024 Mowrer, Jen                  37   Knoxville Tn                    43:09.3 
       1025 Wilson, Cathleen             18   Knoxville Tn                    43:10.0 
       1026 Buchanan, Sharon             38   Wartburg Tn                     43:11.9 
       1027 Hanson, Nancy                51   Oliver Springs Tn               43:12.0 
       1028 Kenner, Megan                39   Seymour Tn                      43:12.1 
       1028 Mcreynolds, Heather          12   Seymour Tn                      43:12.1 
       1030 Griffin, Brooke              28   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        43:15.5 
       1031 Mann, Terry                  50   Franklin Tn                     43:21.0 
       1032 Mann, Debbie                 48   Franklin Tn                     43:21.7 
       1033 Cobb, Diana                  36   Powell Tn                       43:21.9 
       1033 Cobb, Hannah                 7    Powell Tn                       43:21.9 
       1033 Stidham, Kelly               32   Kingsport Tn                    43:21.9 
       1036 Hamilton, Rory               28   Clinton Tn                      43:22.9 
       1037 Pass, Tim                    42   * Principle Group               43:25.9 
       1038 Pass, Rebekah                9    * Principle Group               43:26.6 
       1039 Colquitt, Don                45   Oak Ridge Tn                    43:28.9 
       1040 Price, Tausha                44   Powell Tn                       43:30.3 
       1041 Brabson, Deanna              28   * Team Clayton                  43:31.6 
       1042 Echols, Dianna               28   Maryville Tn                    43:32.0 
       1043 Price, Savannah              13   Powell Tn                       43:32.1 
       1044 Colquitt, Kierra             16   Oak Ridge Tn                    43:35.0 
       1045 Colquitt, Melissa            38   Oak Ridge Tn                    43:40.7 
       1046 Lloyd, Jessica               23   Maryville Tn                    43:42.4 
       1047 Weinstein, Brian             13   * Radio Systems Corporati       43:46.1 
       1048 Harrell, Carrie              29   Knoxville Tn                    43:47.9 
       1049 Clower, Gina                 40   Knoxville Tn                    43:49.6 
       1050 Wilson, Mary                 52   Knoxville Tn                    43:52.4 
       1051 Rowles, Shaun                34   Knoxville Tn                    43:52.6 
       1052 Savage, Kristi               38   Washburn Tn                     43:55.0 
       1053 Milligan, Cindy              40   Powell Tn                       43:56.1 
       1054 Rowles, Jennifer             35   Knoxville Tn                    43:56.7 
       1055 Phillips, Angela             41   Louisville Tn                   43:57.4 
       1056 Williams, Casey              32   Washburn Tn                     43:58.0 
       1057 Hammer, Allison              27   Rutledge Tn                     43:58.5 
       1058 Llewellyn, Jenny             26   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        43:59.1 
       1059 Johnston, Rebekah            30   Knoxville Tn                    44:04.6 
       1060 Holmes, Rita                 57   Panama City Beach Fl            44:09.0 
       1061 Buxton, Heidi                50   Knoxville Tn                    44:26.6 
       1062 Balch, Jessica               23   Cosby Tn                        44:32.6 
       1063 Dougherty, Brooke            25   * Team George - 5k Team         44:35.8 
       1064 Dougherty, Daniel            25   * Team George - 5k Team         44:37.5 
       1065 Hall, Britlani               23   Lenior City Tn                  44:43.3 
       1066 Hale, Kim                    46   Lenior City Tn                  44:47.3 
       1067 Troutt, Peggy                62   Knoxville Tn                    44:56.7 
       1068 Walker, Janice               54   Luttrell Tn                     44:57.3 
       1069 Dianna, Jody                 35   Murfreesboro Tn                 45:02.6 
       1070 Painter, Dianna              59   Hixson Tn                       45:04.2 
       1071 Carney, Marie-anne           56   * Or Peds Ridge Runners         45:06.5 
       1072 Carney, Rachel               24   * Or Peds Ridge Runners         45:07.2 
       1073 Owens, Ashlee                19   Powell Tn                       45:07.3 
       1074 Owens, Kari                  20   Powell Tn                       45:09.4 
       1075 Brucken, Robert              76   Cleveland Oh                    45:10.6 
       1076 Cox, Mary                    46   Knoxville Tn                    45:11.1 
       1077 Brucken, Betsy               46   Knoxville Tn                    45:11.2 
       1078 Cox, Mary                    8    Knoxville Tn                    45:11.6 
       1079 Ellis, Trina                 37   Knoxville Tn                    45:13.1 
       1080 Bridges, Pam                 54   Powell Tn                       45:15.1 
       1081 Hughes, Lisa                 40   Knoxville Tn                    45:15.2 
       1082 Reis, Lisa                   26   Unicoi Tn                       45:17.9 
       1083 Shymlock, Sadler             10   Knoxville Tn                    45:18.3 
       1084 Finch, Phyllis               54   Germantown Tn                   45:19.8 
       1085 Rutherford, Keri             28   * Comcast                       45:20.3 
       1086 Reis, Berdina                58   Gahanna Oh                      45:25.5 
       1087 Griffin, Adam                29   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        45:26.6 
       1088 Campbell, Kendra             33   Knoxville Tn                    45:27.0 
       1089 Hoyle, E                     49   Hayesville Nc                   45:27.7 
       1090 Canges, David                48   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        45:27.8 
       1091 Powers, Patty                57   Knoxville Tn                    45:29.4 
       1092 Atkison, Brian               41   * Radio Systems Corporati       45:30.3 
       1093 Carrier, John                46   Knoxville Tn                    45:32.3 
       1094 Donnell, Lyndsey             31   Murfreesboro Tn                 45:33.0 
       1095 Hamrin, David                61   Knoxville Tn                    45:35.7 
       1096 Pratt, Sheila                52   * Team Clayton                  45:36.2 
       1097 Murphy, Pat                  72   Knoxville Tn                    45:37.4 
       1098 Shymlock, Mimi               41   * Threds                        45:38.8 
       1099 Griffin, Kelsie              20   Seymour Tn                      45:49.2 
       1100 Kelly, Kerri                 39   Kodak Tn                        45:52.5 
       1101 Lehmann, Megan               31   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        45:56.0 
       1102 Littleton, Lisa              39   Athens Tn                       45:59.8 
       1103 Clark, Sara                  45   Knoxville Tn                    46:02.9 
       1104 Durham, John                 32   Bristol Tn                      46:07.1 
       1104 Krueger, Jessie              36   * Radio Systems Corporati       46:07.1 
       1106 Espinoza, Maria              23   Knoxville Tn                    46:08.6 
       1107 Sharp, Kathy                 62   Knoxville Tn                    46:09.2 
       1108 Holmes, Mica                 8    * Just Kids                     46:12.4 
       1109 Hughey, Taylor               22   Oak Ridge Tn                    46:14.1 
       1110 Holmes, Michael              45   * Just Kids                     46:15.3 
       1111 Shuler, Linda                63   Kingsport Tn                    46:19.9 
       1112 Marion, Justin               29   * If You Can Read This, P       46:33.0 
       1113 Marion, Rachelle             25   * If You Can Read This, P       46:33.1 
       1113 Valentine, Alli              25   Knoxville Tn                    46:33.1 
       1115 Mulhall, Camelia             30   Knoxville Tn                    46:33.3 
       1116 Willocks, William            69   Maryville Tn                    46:33.8 
       1117 Humphrey, Amy                32   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        46:38.1 
       1118 Bullock, Lisa                50   Caryville Tn                    46:45.3 
       1119 Brackins, Betty              53   Gatlinburg Tn                   46:50.7 
       1120 Vreeland, Emily              70   Knoxville Tn                    46:52.6 
       1121 Johnson, Stephanie           30   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        46:54.7 
       1122 Johnson, Ryan                32   Oak Ridge Tn                    46:55.6 
       1123 Cooke, Glenda                62   Andersonville Tn                47:01.6 
       1124 Hurley, Chris                48   * Operation Boot Camp           47:02.7 
       1125 Gallaher, Taylor             18   Knoxville Tn                    47:04.9 
       1126 Carden Gallaher, Cathy       52   Knoxville Tn                    47:05.1 
       1127 Giannelli, Amy               26   Oak Ridge Tn                    47:15.1 
       1128 Brackins, Stacy              31   Sevierville Tn                  47:15.9 
       1129 Hemmer, Lori                 27   Nashville Tn                    47:16.1 
       1130 Steele, Robert               55   Spring City Tn                  47:21.1 
       1131 Ibson, Bryan                 30   Knoxville Tn                    47:22.5 
       1132 Templin-branner, Wilma       53   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       47:26.3 
       1133 Henderson, Andrew            39   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       47:26.4 
       1133 Powers, David                57   Knoxville Tn                    47:26.4 
       1133 Wright, Melanie              33   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       47:26.4 
       1136 Workman, Margaret            24   * Cheese Knuckles               47:27.3 
       1137 Fitts, Jana                  32   Knoxville Tn                    47:27.4 
       1138 Wallin, Mallory              21   * Cheese Knuckles               47:27.7 
       1139 Jones, Suzanne               39   Knoxville Tn                    47:27.9 
       1140 Grove, Kristin               38   Knoxville Tn                    47:28.7 
       1141 Durham, Michelle             36   Knoxville Tn                    47:29.5 
       1142 Ibson, Cynthia               60   Knoxville Tn                    47:30.2 
       1143 Mcnabb, Ashley               28                                   47:31.6 
       1144 Frank, Kayla                 23   * Cheese Knuckles               47:39.0 
       1145 Ruh, Johnnie                 50   Knoxville Tn                    47:40.4 
       1146 Moore, Jilda (jill)          46   Powell Tn                       47:47.7 
       1147 Prithcard, Sandra            34   Knoxville Tn                    47:47.8 
       1148 Martin, Heather              38   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        47:49.1 
       1149 Parmly, Jilynn               51   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        47:49.4 
       1150 Deuschle, Mariel             17   Knoxville Tn                    47:55.2 
       1151 Deuschle, Natalie            21   Knoxville Tn                    47:55.5 
       1152 Mayo, William                48   Knoxville Tn                    47:56.4 
       1153 Trent, Stephanie             32   Strawberry Plains Tn            47:57.9 
       1154 Mayo, Sarabeth               47   Knoxville Tn                    47:59.2 
       1155 Deuschle, Mary Ellen         49   Knoxville Tn                    48:00.1 
       1156 Dailey, Jodi                 17   Lenior City Tn                  48:03.6 
       1157 Dailey, Debbie               41   Lenior City Tn                  48:08.7 
       1158 Carter, Helen                55   Cawood Ky                       48:10.6 
       1159 Roush, Monica                41   Lake City Tn                    48:18.0 
       1160 Alton, Kendra                26   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        48:20.5 
       1161 Brooks, Shelby               13   Kingston Tn                     48:33.8 
       1162 Brooks, Barbara              51   Kingston Tn                     48:34.2 
       1163 Barnes, Michael              30   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        48:34.9 
       1164 Barnes, Kristin              28   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        48:39.9 
       1165 Kurtz, Robin                 50   * Tsb - 5k Team                 48:43.3 
       1166 Reyes, Robert                60   Knoxville Tn                    48:43.4 
       1167 Reyes, Sandra                60   Knoxville Tn                    48:44.2 
       1168 Proffitt, Becki              45   * Tsb - 5k Team                 48:44.7 
       1169 Gibson, Sharon               50   * Tsb - 5k Team                 48:47.1 
       1170 Barton, Cynthia              50   Knoxville Tn                    48:51.2 
       1171 Campbell, Judy               58   Kingsport Tn                    48:52.4 
       1172 Payne, Charles               64   Peachtree City Ga               48:54.5 
       1173 Stansell, Kara               34   * Radio Systems Corporati       48:56.2 
       1174 Powers, Sabrina              30   Knoxville Tn                    48:56.3 
       1175 Atkins, Marla                34   Austell Ga                      48:57.6 
       1176 Bradley, Dana                36   * Blount Memorial Weight        49:02.5 
       1177 Shewmaker, Elizabeth         30   Knoxville Tn                    49:05.0 
       1178 Basseen, Kristin             32   Brentwood Tn                    49:06.2 
       1179 Whitcomb, Tina               41   Knoxville Tn                    49:06.3 
       1180 Basseen, Virginia            61   Oak Ridge Tn                    49:06.4 
       1181 Thompson, Alisha             34   Fayetteville Ga                 49:08.2 
       1182 Spencer, Robby               33   Bluff City Tn                   49:09.3 
       1183 Norman, Rebecca              40   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        49:13.6 
       1184 Payne, Brian                 27   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        49:15.2 
       1185 Speich, Stephanie            28   Crossville Tn                   49:18.5 
       1186 Graves, Tera                 35   Knoxville Tn                    49:22.6 
       1187 Graves, Doug                 32   Knoxville Tn                    49:24.5 
       1188 Dianna, Chris                32   Murfreesboro Tn                 49:27.1 
       1189 West, Karen                  42   * Radio Systems Corporati       49:30.6 
       1190 West, Anthony                15   * Radio Systems Corporati       49:31.0 
       1191 Godfrey, Kurt                36   * Radio Systems Corporati       49:35.7 
       1192 Smartt, John                 92   Knoxville Tn                    49:37.8 
       1193 Hill, Latecia                36   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        49:39.2 
       1194 Ducote, Kelly                49   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        49:40.3 
       1195 Goode, Erin                  30   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        49:46.9 
       1196 Hamilton, Kathy              54   * Shelton Group                 49:48.9 
       1197 Bottoms, Ricky               52   * Tsb - 5k Team                 49:50.3 
       1198 Bottoms, Phyllis             51   * Tsb - 5k Team                 49:51.2 
       1199 Stephens, Becky              43   * Shelton Group                 49:52.3 
       1200 Hanson, Nichole              33   * Shelton Group                 49:52.4 
       1201 Kemp, Penny                  40   * Shelton Group                 49:52.6 
       1202 Hanson, Debi                 50   * Shelton Group                 49:57.3 
       1203 Harrison, Tonya              49   Monticello Ky                   50:00.4 
       1204 White, Deborah               55   Lenoir City Tn                  50:01.0 
       1205 Donovan, Teresa              51   Tellico Plains Tn               50:08.6 
       1206 Patterson, Elizabeth         26   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        50:12.3 
       1207 Carter, Zach                 29   * Knoxville Ice Bears           50:16.4 
       1208 Reed, Glenneth               41   Knoxville Tn                    50:18.2 
       1209 Patterson, Drake             27   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        50:20.8 
       1210 Turley, Jennifer             22   Jefferson City Tn               50:22.4 
       1211 Wooldridge, John             60   Knoxville Tn                    50:23.1 
       1212 Watson, Heather              24   Rutledge Tn                     50:24.6 
       1213 Hill, William                25   Harriman Tn                     50:25.1 
       1214 Hill, Jill                   23   Harriman Tn                     50:29.3 
       1215 Ishman, Brandon              25   Kingston Tn                     50:30.1 
       1216 Lewis Jr, Eddy               54   Knoxville Tn                    50:31.6 
       1216 Swaggerty, Whitney           26   Knoxville Tn                    50:31.6 
       1218 Zalewski, Ruth               47   * Surgical Sweets               50:33.7 
       1219 Byrd, Pam                    45   * Surgical Sweets               50:33.8 
       1220 Sayers, Joyce                45   * Surgical Sweets               50:33.9 
       1221 Lewis, Trina                 50   Knoxville Tn                    50:35.0 
       1222 Fritts, Katheryne            34   * Surgical Sweets               50:41.5 
       1223 Hall, Kristi                 43   * Surgical Sweets               50:43.3 
       1224 Cowart, Bethany              23   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        50:52.2 
       1225 Kelly, Kevin                 40   * Denso                         51:02.8 
       1226 Whitaker, John               14   Clinton Tn                      51:05.0 
       1227 Kelly, Madison               8    * Denso                         51:05.4 
       1228 Whitaker, Karen              48   * Orau Fit Team                 51:08.1 
       1229 Booser, Ron                  28   * Team Thermal Label            51:14.3 
       1230 Sherrod, Tylor               12   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        51:14.4 
       1231 Elkins, Tracy                40   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        51:14.5 
       1232 Shaw, Tom                    54   * Team Thermal Label            51:14.6 
       1233 Liles, Emily                 13   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        51:16.4 
       1234 Hammack, Jen                 26   * Team Thermal Label            51:20.2 
       1235 Zinn, Kevin                  37   * Radio Systems Corporati       51:20.5 
       1236 Zinn, Lydia                  35   * Radio Systems Corporati       51:24.4 
       1237 Liles, Mary                  46   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        51:26.4 
       1238 Aycock, Rita                 51   * Management Solutions, L       51:29.3 
       1239 Waterhouse, Jennifer         43   * Radio Systems Corporati       51:30.4 
       1240 Weiler, Millie               47   * Management Solutions, L       51:32.9 
       1241 Long, Schylar                20   * Radio Systems Corporati       51:47.3 
       1242 Denning, April               34   * Radio Systems Corporati       51:47.9 
       1243 Shaw, Evelyn                 54   * Team Thermal Label            51:48.2 
       1244 Johnson, Lauren              31   * Team Thermal Label            51:50.1 
       1245 Vandenborre, Terrin          55   Knoxville Tn                    51:50.8 
       1246 Henderson, Katie             28   * Tsb - 5k Team                 51:51.0 
       1247 Shaw, Adam                   27   * Team Thermal Label            51:52.4 
       1248 Trott, Makayla               14   Knoxville Tn                    51:57.8 
       1249 Roback, Ashley               28   Knoxville Tn                    52:01.0 
       1249 Trott, Kelly                 33   Knoxville Tn                    52:01.0 
       1251 Trott, Haley                 12   Knoxville Tn                    52:01.1 
       1252 Roback Ii, Zafer             30   * Team Clayton                  52:03.1 
       1253 Mennella, Nicole             29   Knoxville Tn                    52:07.4 
       1254 Pautler, Mary Ellen          30   Greenback Tn                    52:11.5 
       1255 Parton, Barbara              68   * Tsb - 5k Team                 52:15.1 
       1256 Harris, Ashley               28   * B & W Y-12 5k Team            52:19.2 
       1257 Alexander, Angie             42   Knoxville Tn                    52:23.3 
       1258 Morris, David                64   Knoxville Tn                    52:23.4 
       1259 White, Kimberly              41   Bean Station Tn                 52:25.3 
       1260 Taylor, Sharon               46   Knoxville Tn                    52:40.3 
       1261 Holland, Jane                52   Oliver Springs Tn               52:47.1 
       1262 Eder, Phil                   58   Knoxville Tn                    52:50.6 
       1263 Goins, Tonya                 34   Knoxville Tn                    52:51.5 
       1264 King, Tia                    19   * Radio Systems Corporati       52:53.9 
       1265 White, Anita                 44   * Radio Systems Corporati       52:56.5 
       1266 Brown, Julie                 52   Jefferson City Tn               52:58.0 
       1267 Nichols, Linda               65   Knoxville Tn                    53:01.1 
       1268 Gunckel, Elizabeth           35   Knoxville Tn                    53:01.2 
       1269 Nichols, Bill               70   Knoxville Tn                    53:01.5 
       1270 Sharp, Lori                  40   * Radio Systems Corporati       53:13.6 
       1271 Swart, Brooke                42   * Radio Systems Corporati       53:13.7 
       1272 Yates, Tammy                 33   * Tsb - 5k Team                 53:16.9 
       1273 Buggs, Andrick               36   * Radio Systems Corporati       53:20.3 
       1274 Seymour, Marissa             16   * Radio Systems Corporati       53:23.6 
       1275 Tomlin, Wanda                36   Elizabethton Tn                 53:28.7 
       1276 Henson, Dawn                 43   Corryton Tn                     53:33.0 
       1277 Cooper, Beth                 32   * Radio Systems Corporati       53:36.0 
       1278 Roelle, Eddie                46   Franklin Tn                     53:38.3 
       1279 Hughes, Ann                  66   Townsend Tn                     53:48.3 
       1280 Miller, Greg                 52   Knoxville Tn                    53:49.6 
       1281 Clark, Elizabeth             33   Gallatin Tn                     53:50.0 
       1282 Hunt Durkin, Patsy           52   Townsend Tn                     53:50.3 
       1283 Moody, Lana                  64   Newnan Ga                       53:53.5 
       1284 Bissell, Nancy               64   Knoxville Tn                    53:56.1 
       1285 Sweeney, Charlotte           41   Knoxville Tn                    53:56.2 
       1286 Sweeney, Nancy               65   Knoxville Tn                    53:56.5 
       1287 Huff, Michelle               41   * Team Clayton                  53:57.1 
       1288 Leonard, Lisa                46   Knoxville Tn                    53:58.1 
       1289 Thomas, Suesanna             40   * Team Clayton                  53:58.2 
       1290 Cooper, Margaret             58   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        53:59.2 
       1291 Elliott, Robert              59   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        53:59.3 
       1292 Middlebrook, Michelle        38   * Peeps At The Pen              54:00.3 
       1293 Clark, Bradley               37   Gallatin Tn                     54:01.3 
       1294 Frankewioh, Lisa             42   * Radio Systems Corporati       54:01.8 
       1295 Frankewich, Walt             48   * Radio Systems Corporati       54:04.1 
       1296 Wilson, Emily                21   Knoxville Tn                    54:08.1 
       1297 Winegardner, Dean            51   Knoxville Tn                    54:09.5 
       1298 Adams, Krishna               39   Knoxvile Tn                     54:12.6 
       1299 Ament, Robert                48   Madisonville Tn                 54:13.2 
       1300 Waterhouse, Ken              41   * Radio Systems Corporati       54:15.4 
       1301 Stringham, Luisa             38   Knoxville Tn                    54:17.3 
       1302 Hoxworth, Teresa             42   Knoxville Tn                    54:17.4 
       1303 Whitney, Samantha            22   * Principle Group               54:26.8 
       1304 Whitney, Linda               50   * Principle Group               54:28.3 
       1305 Oliver, Christi              32   Knoxville Tn                    54:31.3 
       1306 Combs, Janice                51   Oak Ridge Tn                    54:31.4 
       1307 Yovino, Marlene              46   * Principle Group               54:31.8 
       1308 Hollifield, Peggy            57   Knoxville Tn                    54:32.3 
       1309 Ragdale, Sasha               34   * Principle Group               54:34.3 
       1310 Mcfarland, Patricia          52   * Radio Systems Corporati       54:39.5 
       1311 Smith, Mikyla                12   Oak Ridge Tn                    54:40.1 
       1312 Mcfarland, Scott             51   * Radio Systems Corporati       54:41.6 
       1313 Thibeaux, Melinda            50   Knoxville Tn                    54:44.0 
       1314 Lighthall, Greg              53   Alcoa Tn                        54:45.0 
       1315 Dugger, Lisa                 47   Knoxville Tn                    54:46.0 
       1316 Runyon, Zack                 10   Knoxville Tn                    54:46.6 
       1317 Hundley, Diana               26   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        54:54.2 
       1318 Knight, Michael              38   Oak Ridge Tn                    54:56.7 
       1319 Haugstad, Sarah              24   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        54:57.2 
       1320 Knight, Krista               34   Oak Ridge Tn                    54:59.3 
       1321 Mcanulty, Kimberly           44   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:05.0 
       1322 King, Jennifer               30   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:10.1 
       1323 Mayes, Mark                  37   Sevierville Tn                  55:13.2 
       1324 Hudnell, Rallie              63   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:13.3 
       1325 Hickam, Carmella             29   Sevierville Tn                  55:17.6 
       1326 Mayes, Jacqueline            36   Sevierville Tn                  55:18.8 
       1327 Hickam, John                 30   Sevierville Tn                  55:19.8 
       1328 Groce, Billy                 40   * Team George - 5k Team         55:21.2 
       1329 Knight, Madeline             11   Morristown Tn                   55:31.2 
       1330 Hopson, Sarah                12   Morristown Tn                   55:33.2 
       1331 Myers, Joseph                26   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:47.1 
       1332 Mullins, Tonya               29   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:49.8 
       1333 Guinn, Kim                   41   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:50.7 
       1334 Wells, Kevin                 35   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:55.6 
       1335 Barkley, Leon                25   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:56.9 
       1336 Moore, Jessica               29   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:57.4 
       1337 Whitehead, Nicholas          25   * Radio Systems Corporati       55:59.9 
       1338 Allen, Cynthia               54   * Radio Systems Corporati       56:01.7 
       1339 Davis, Christy               38   * Radio Systems Corporati       56:05.2 
       1340 Boyd, Valerie                40   * Radio Systems Corporati       56:05.3 
       1341 Jennings, Heather            24   * Radio Systems Corporati       56:09.7 
       1342 Johnson, Edwin               64   Knoxville Tn                    56:20.5 
       1343 Stout, Randy                 27   * Team Thermal Label            56:23.5 
       1344 Potts, Laura                 26   * Radio Systems Corporati       56:26.6 
       1345 Crutchfield, Chase           24   * Team Thermal Label            56:27.1 
       1346 Brooks, Jessie               54   Kingston Tn                     56:29.9 
       1347 Ray, Lila                    55   Kingston Tn                     56:37.2 
       1348 Ray, Michelle                25   Kingston Tn                     56:37.4 
       1349 Weinstein, Andrew            11   * Radio Systems Corporati       56:44.9 
       1350 Huebschman, Katie            23   Charleston Tn                   56:47.6 
       1351 Weinstein, Jill              47   * Radio Systems Corporati       56:47.9 
       1352 Huebschman, Jon              51   Cleveland Tn                    56:50.3 
       1353 Stowers, Ashley              27   Knoxville Tn                    56:52.6 
       1354 Kivett, Melinda              47   * Radio Systems Corporati       56:52.8 
       1355 Pile, Jhuamia                29   Huntsville Al                   56:54.4 
       1355 Stowers, Brittany            10   Knoxville Tn                    56:54.4 
       1357 Roper, Betty                 67   Townsend Tn                     56:58.8 
       1358 Roper, Jerry                 68   Townsend Tn                     57:02.0 
       1359 Mach Benton, Tamara          36   * Radio Systems Corporati       57:05.9 
       1360 Cole, Cassie                 29   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        57:07.0 
       1361 Wroblewski, Kainaan          5    * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        57:07.1 
       1362 Jones, Sandra                43   Lenoir City Tn                  57:16.3 
       1363 Nelson, Bonnie               45   Oliver Springs Tn               57:18.0 
       1364 Walker, Judy                 47   Knoxville Tn                    57:20.3 
       1365 Elliott, Terri               51   Friendsville Tn                 57:24.1 
       1366 Halverson, Jordan            22   * Knoxville Ice Bears           57:24.8 
       1367 Elliott, Mitchell            54   Friendsville Tn                 57:25.0 
       1368 Smith, Morgan                9    Oak Ridge Tn                    57:28.7 
       1369 Smith, Michelle              44   Oak Ridge Tn                    57:34.5 
       1370 Daley, Sheila                50   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team        57:36.5 
       1371 Keeney, Michael              28   * Knoxville Ice Bears           57:41.8 
       1372 Hughes, Buddy                66   Townsend Tn                     57:52.1 
       1373 Fox, Charles                 21   * Team Clayton                  58:02.3 
       1374 Fox, Donna                   50   * Team Clayton                  58:03.3 
       1375 Swann, Mary                  50   Pigeon Forge Tn                 58:07.4 
       1376 Lange, Frances               55   Lenior City Tn                  58:08.3 
       1377 Frear, June                  56   Knoxville Tn                    58:10.2 
       1378 Hoxworth, Stacey             42   Knoxville Tn                    58:10.7 
       1379 Swann, Rick                  55   Pigeon Forge Tn                 58:11.7 
       1380 Frear, Bob                   56   Knoxville Tn                    58:12.3 
       1381 Michael, Janet               56   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       58:32.1 
       1382 Michael, Candas              31   * Fitness Together Knoxvi       58:32.4 
       1383 Williams, Jerry              65   Knoxville Tn                    58:44.5 
       1384 Williams, Pam                46   Knoxville Tn                    58:44.7 
       1385 Lopez, Kari                  36   * Principle Group               58:47.9 
       1386 Hays, Jessica                22   Sevierville Tn                  58:48.3 
       1387 Hays, Jonathan               23   Sevierville Tn                  58:48.7 
       1388 Reeves, Grace                54   Knoxville Tn                    59:19.6 
       1389 Arnurius, Morgan             6    Knoxville Tn                    59:39.4 
       1390 Arnurius, Robin              34   Knoxville Tn                    59:42.3 
       1391 Davis, Amanda                26   * Radio Systems Corporati       59:53.6 
       1392 Phillips, Angela             46   Knoxville Tn                    59:54.3 
       1393 Loy, Eric                    44   Knoxille Tn                   1:00:18.8 
       1394 Loy, Erica                   20   Knoxville Tn                  1:00:22.0 
       1395 Eldridge, Coulter            12   Knoxville Tn                  1:00:27.1 
       1396 Bell, Jessica                31   * Chicks Kickin Asphalt       1:00:29.3 
       1397 Marlowe, Holly               29   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team      1:00:30.1 
       1398 Baker, Melanie               32   * Chicks Kickin Asphalt       1:00:30.7 
       1399 Martin, Amy                  36   * Chicks Kickin Asphalt       1:00:32.2 
       1400 Mcmurry, Wanda               67   * Principle Group             1:00:33.1 
       1401 Enno, Christina              35   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team      1:00:34.8 
       1402 Sears, Ashley                29   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team      1:00:35.2 
       1403 Dunn, Darla                  30   * Radio Systems Corporati     1:00:40.5 
       1404 Hoskins, Carrie              44   * Peeps At The Pen            1:00:41.1 
       1404 Summitt, Jennifer            29   * Radio Systems Corporati     1:00:41.1 
       1406 Shannon, Darla               41   Maryville Tn                  1:01:12.3 
       1407 Shutt, Jean                  63   * Principle Group             1:01:12.9 
       1408 Armel, Greg                  36   Knoxville Tn                  1:01:44.1 
       1409 Armel, Carson                2    Knoxville Tn                  1:01:48.6 
       1410 Armel, Julie                 33   Knoxville Tn                  1:01:49.2 
       1411 Simpson, Sara                32   * Radio Systems Corporati     1:01:53.7 
       1412 Johnson, Karen               42   Maryville Tn                  1:02:08.2 
       1413 Williams, Holly              24   * Team Adoption               1:02:24.4 
       1414 Eldridge, Pate               9    Knoxville Tn                  1:02:25.3 
       1415 Eldridge, Coby               38   Knoxville Tn                  1:02:25.7 
       1416 Eldridge, Aidan              7    Knoxville Tn                  1:02:27.2 
       1417 Morgan, Jody                 56   * Peeps At The Pen            1:02:56.6 
       1418 Morgan, Michael              56   * Peeps At The Pen            1:02:57.0 
       1419 Seneker, Judy                62   * Threds                      1:03:25.1 
       1420 Ball, Sherry                 59   Powell Tn                     1:03:25.7 
       1421 Ary, Jimmy                   30   * Team George - 5k Team       1:04:07.9 
       1422 Almeter, Kim                 24   * Team George - 5k Team       1:04:12.0 
       1423 Howerton, Lakeisha           26   * Team George - 5k Team       1:04:12.2 
       1423 Howerton, Matthew            26   * Team George - 5k Team       1:04:12.2 
       1425 Gunn, Michele                48   * Peeps At The Pen            1:04:17.8 
       1426 Mcclendon, Larosa            26   * Radio Systems Corporati     1:05:03.1 
       1427 Brewer, Melody               28   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team      1:05:48.8 
       1428 Brewer, Ellen                65   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team      1:05:49.1 
       1429 Brewer, Keith                39   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team      1:05:51.2 
       1430 Thomas, Gregory              49   Powell Tn                     1:06:17.6 
       1431 Erby, Melissa                31                                 1:06:25.3 
       1432 Killingsworth, Jeanette      52   * Peeps At The Pen            1:06:37.0 
       1433 Abbott, Belinda              48   * Peeps At The Pen            1:06:39.6 
       1434 Bates, Courtney              27   * Radio Systems Corporati     1:07:12.2 
       1435 Atchley, Joyce               52   Knoxville Tn                  1:07:19.3 
       1436 Bates, John                  28   * Radio Systems Corporati     1:09:07.6 
       1437 Hausman, Betty               90   Pioneer Tn                    1:14:07.9 
       1438 Williams, Margaret           68   * Radio Systems Corporati     1:22:04.0 
       1439 Williams, Wendy              41   * Radio Systems Corporati     1:22:09.7 
       1440 Mayberry, Daisey             74   * Team George - 5k Team       1:29:27.8 
       1441 Carmley, Johnnie             58   * Team George - 5k Team       1:29:30.4 
       1442 Sims, Shea                   27   * Fitness Together Knoxvi     1:39:11.5 
       1443 Cowan-banker, Margaux        27   * Fitness Together Knoxvi     1:42:51.3 
       1444 Rose, Olivia                 16   * Pilot Flying J 5k Team      1:48:58.7 
       1445 Holweg, Karen                41   Morristown Tn                 2:07:48.2 
       1446 Weigel, Ike                  62   Knoxville Tn                  2:10:57.8 
       1447 Deaver, Sharon               36   Knoxville Tn                  2:42:39.7 
       1448 Parten, Patrick              19   Powell Tn                     3:05:46.5