THE COVENANT HEALTH KNOXVILLE MARATHON 2009
         PRESENTED BY COVENANT HEALTH AND THE KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB
USATF Certified Courses: Marathon- TN05002DJR, Half- TN05001DJR, 5K- TN05006DJR

 KNOXVILLE, TN  MARCH 29, 2009   7:00 AM     Weather: Cloudy, Windy, 40's

                          NUMBER REGISTERED: 4940
 

   ========================= 5K OVERALL AWARDS =========================

   Records:    Male        2005      ALAN HORTON             16:11      
               Female      2009      Karen Underwood-Famig   18:18      


MALE OPEN  OVERALL

    1     1 Ed WRIGHT             36 OAK RIDGE            TN   17:08 
    2     3 Marc SYLVESTER        26 KNOXVILLE            TN   18:44 
    3     4 Jason MACNAIR         14                           19:14 

MALE MASTERS  OVERALL

    1     5 Jim STRINGHAM         48 KNOXVILLE            TN   19:41 
    2     8 Patrick PIPER         41                           20:04 
    3    20 Joseph JOHNSON        42 KNOXVILLE            TN   21:26 

MALE GRANDMASTERS  OVERALL

    1    21 Joe WALSH             53                           21:28 

MALE VETERAN  OVERALL

    1    41 Steve FERGUSON        61 KNOXVILLE            TN   22:40 

FEMALE OPEN  OVERALL

    1     2 Karen UNDERWOOD-FAMIG 30                           18:18 
    2    11 Emily BOLES           29 GREENSBORO           NC   20:15 
    3    18 Joann SCOTT           37                           21:22 

FEMALE MASTERS  OVERALL

    1    35 Kumi ALDERMAN         46 KNOXVILLE            TN   22:27 
    2    71 Lisa HOUGHTON         41                           24:17 
    3    75 Michelle BILDERBACK   43 SWEETWATER           TN   24:25 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS  OVERALL

    1   153 Karen HILL            50 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:49 

FEMALE VETERANS  OVERALL

    1   630 Ann GARNER            63 ROSSVILLE            TN   35:16 


 

       ======================= 5K TEAM RESULTS =====================

                             MALE TEAM RESULTS

   1.  POWELL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS SOCCER      
            20:06   21:06   21:22 (  21:52) (  23:00) (  23:31) (  23:52) (  23:52)
          (  24:26) (  24:43) = 1:02:34
         Collin BELL, Steven GUINN, Nathaniel THOMAS, Jordan DOTSON, Benjamin
         SWEET, Logan JACKSON, Richard PEARSON, Steven JOHNSON, Paul RASE,
         Kyler HALL
   2.  FOOT RX/EBS                         
            17:08   23:15   26:02 = 1:06:25
         Ed WRIGHT, Greg SPAIN, John SMYTH



                            FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

   1.  BRICKEY RUNNERS                     
            34:17   34:29   37:56 (  40:49) (  44:40) = 1:46:42
         Tess YEATTS, Angie COX, Alisha HINTON, Shelly MCGILL, Stephanie PRINCE
   2.  DARIN  DARLINS                      
            48:07   49:04   49:04 (  51:59) (  52:00) = 2:26:15
         Shona HATFIELD, Rebecca PENNINGTON, Michelle MORROW, Annette LAWSON,
         Joyce MASSENGALE



                            CO-ED TEAM RESULTS

   1.  HEALTH SHOPPE 5K                    
            18:44   22:27   22:48 = 1:03:59
         Marc SYLVESTER, Kumi ALDERMAN, Dave ALDERMAN
   2.  SWEETWATER CROSS COUNTRY            
            22:06   23:10   24:25 = 1:09:41
         Travis WALLACE, Will VINEYARD, Michelle BILDERBACK
   3.  WATE 5K TEAM                        
            20:49   25:22   26:43 = 1:12:54
         Brian ENGELSTAD, Don DARE, Angie FROEMEL
   4.  ABSOLUTE FITNESS 5K                 
            20:16   25:39   30:38 = 1:16:33
         Doug FOSTER, Donn CLAIBORNE, Susan OWENS
   5.  RADIO SYSTEMS 5K                    
            22:12   26:52   27:34 = 1:16:38
         Austin JACOBY, Ashanta WILLIAMS, Kevin MAININI
   6.  ORNL 5K TEAM                        
            21:44   25:01   30:58 = 1:17:43
         Peter HARRIS, Angelo BONAVITA, Cathy VAN STONE
   7.  TEAM CLAYTON 5K                     
            25:44   25:48   26:21 = 1:17:53
         Seth RAY, Renee MCDONALD, Chard O CONNOR
   8.  THE RUNS                            
            23:32   25:42   29:04 = 1:18:18
         Jamey RICHESON, Ryan DAVIDSON, Shannon INMAN
   9.  UT MEDICAL CENTER - 5K TEAM         
            27:36   29:09   29:53 = 1:26:38
         Patricia HALE, Steve KENNEL, Marshall STOUT
  10.  TEAM ADOPTION 5K                    
            21:56   32:40   33:01 = 1:27:37
         Brock EVANS, Tiffinie EVANS, Tamra DOCKINS
  11.  COMCAST 5K TEAM                     
            29:25   31:07   32:42 = 1:33:14
         Teresa SHIPMON, Jamie BEETS, Chad KISER
  12.  RADIO SYSTEMS 5K TEAM 2             
            29:03   31:47   32:58 = 1:33:48
         Kim HOUSE, Scott MCFARLAND, Jennifer PHILLIPS
  13.  TVA 5K TEAM                         
            28:37   34:21   34:49 = 1:37:47
         David SHEILDS, Suzanne FISHER, David WHEELER
  14.  KRUSENKLAUS CLAN                    
            27:32   33:03   40:40 = 1:41:15
         Connie KRUSENKLAUS, Erin LEGATE, John KRUSENKLAUS
  15.  TENNESSEE STATE BANK 5K TEAM        
            32:55   33:55   35:27 = 1:42:17
         Truitt OTTINGER, Kristin LEWIS, Jarret FORD
  16.  TEAM LEBLANC                        
            28:43   37:00   38:23 = 1:44:06
         Joel DENARDO, Mark WALLS, Cecilee DENARDO
  17.  KNOX COUNTY SCHOOLS 5K TEAM         
            31:43   34:48   39:19 = 1:45:50
         Emily JELLICORSE, Kevin HONG, Aneisa MCDONALD
  18.  O HATNICK FAMILY                    
            34:46   34:46   41:59 = 1:51:31
         Rebecca O HATNICK, Amy O HATNICK, Jesse O HATNICK
  19.  MARRIOTT BUSINESS SERVICES          
            26:23   41:37   45:34 = 1:53:34
         Holly FROST, Anne HANNA, Brad POWERS
  20.  BELCOURT BOMBERS                    
            39:09   42:51   55:28 = 2:17:28
         Rebekah CARRIER, Madalyn CARRIER, John CARRIER




   ======================== 5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS =======================


MALE  AGE GROUP:   1 - 14

    1     7 Matthew WARRINER      14 MARYVILLE            TN   19:59 
    2    10 Andrew FURR-FOSTER    13 KNOXVILLE            TN   20:11 
    3    19 Connor FAIR           13                           21:23 
    4    24 Jordan DOTSON         14 POWELL               TN   21:52 
    5    29 Adam RICE             14 CLINTON              TN   22:08 
    6    49 Will VINEYARD         12 SWEETWATER           TN   23:10 
    7    52 Connor STONE          14                           23:28 
    8    57 Lewis JONES           14                           23:36 
    9    60 Davis DAPONTE         13                           23:48 
   10    68 Carter COUGHLIN        9                           24:12 
   11    84 Kyler HALL            14 KNOXVILLE            TN   24:43 
   12    87 Ridge PALMER          12 NEW MARKET           TN   24:46 
   13   103 Christopher ALLISON   12 SWEETWATER           TN   25:21 
   14   115 Tyler WHEELER         10 SWEETWATER           TN   25:43 
   15   118 Chase RABY            12 SWEETWATER           TN   25:47 
   16   124 Nathan STOKELY        13 OAK RIDGE            TN   25:58 
   17   150 James DAFFRON         10 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:46 
   18   155 Jacob AYLWARD         12 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:51 
   19   160 Robert OVERTON        12 SWEETWATER           TN   26:56 
   20   170 Justin NUNAMAKER       9 REDINGTON BEACH      FL   27:10 
   21   177 William KANNARD       12 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:16 
   22   181 Andrew BARR           12 SWEETWATER           TN   27:27 
   23   189 Zachariah MASHBURN    12                           27:37 
   24   190 Nikolas JERNIGAN      12                           27:37 
   25   198 Matthew SAKHLEH       14 POWELL               TN   27:50 
   26   226 Greenlee ELLIOT       14                           28:33 
   27   234 Bryson FORD           11                           28:41 
   28   235 Jake WUETHRICH        12 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:42 
   29   248 Zach RANDALL          12 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:57 
   30   266 Riley MELTON          14 MARYVILLE            TN   29:22 
   31   271 Jacob MAHLER          14 POWELL               TN   29:27 
   32   308 Matthew WRIGHT         9 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:01 
   33   311 Cody ESTEP             9 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:09 
   34   319 Timmy ZUPANCIC         8 CARYVILLE            TN   30:19 
   35   335 Guthrie BOUCHARD-DEAN 10 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:36 
   36   373 Thomas DETCHEMENDY    14                           31:20 
   37   422 Jackson RANDLE        11 EDEN PRAIRIE         MN   32:09 
   38   427 Bryce KILGORE         14                           32:17 
   39   469 Ian PICKEL            11 POWELL               TN   32:54 
   40   471 Dylan BLEVINS          9 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:56 
   41   474 Michael MCDEVITT      14                           32:57 
   42   506 Colton JACOBY         14 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:21 
   43   521 Tyson BEACH           11 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:34 
   44   531 Jackson LLOYD         12 SWEETWATER           TN   33:47 
   45   552 Jacob LACKEY          14                           34:11 
   46   573 Dawson DELL           10 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:23 
   47   580 Conner YOUNG          11 SWEETWATER           TN   34:27 
   48   595 Christopher BRIGHT    14 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:46 
   49   601 Kevin HONG            11 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:48 
   50   652 Blair PATTERSON       14 LENOIR CITY          TN   35:39 
   51   664 Hunter RABY           12 SWEETWATER           TN   35:48 
   52   719 Riley VANCE            9 SEYMOUR              TN   36:50 
   53   729 Samuel DENNEY         14 POWELL               TN   37:00 
   54   730 Connor BRYANT         12 SWEETWATER           TN   37:00 
   55   750 Chandler BREWSTER     11                           37:30 
   56   777 Norris WAMPLER        13 LENOIR CITY          TN   38:10 
   57   812 Brody BILDERBACK       9 SWEETWATER           TN   39:01 
   58   815 Lucas BIGGERSTAFF      9 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:06 
   59   819 Christopher SHULTZ    10                           39:11 
   60   822 Colsen ZIGELNIK        8 SEVIERVILLE          TN   39:14 
   61   825 Chase WALLACE         10                           39:15 
   62   826 Chris BREWER          14 WHITESBURG           TN   39:16 
   63   834 Jacob ZIGELNIK        11 SEVIERVILLE          TN   39:21 
   64   859 Grant RANDLE           8 EDEN PRAIRIE         MN   39:56 
   65   878 Cody BUCK             10 NORTH AUGUSTA        SC   40:24 
   66   885 Michael ELROD          9 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:37 
   67   974 Shawn SHREVE           8 POWELL               TN   43:12 
   68  1068 Johnny LANDRY          8 KNOXVILLE            TN   46:32 
   69  1084 Brian WEINSTEIN       11 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:30 
   70  1122 Addison EVANS          7                           49:00 
   71  1181 Andrew WEINSTEIN       9 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:40 
   72  1183 Joshua BIGGERSTAFF    13 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:49 
   73  1275 Coulter ELDRIDGE      10 KNOXVILLE            TN   58:31 
   74  1295 Samuel COPELAND       12 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:00:39 
   75  1302 Bethany CRAIG         12 KNOXVILEL            TN 1:01:14 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   15 - 19

    1     6 Kyle PALKO            18 POWELL               TN   19:48 
    2     9 Collin BELL           17 POWELL               TN   20:06 
    3    15 Steven GUINN          16 KNOXVILLE            TN   21:06 
    4    17 Nathaniel THOMAS      15 POWELL               TN   21:22 
    5    28 Travis WALLACE        16 SWEETWATER           TN   22:06 
    6    31 Austin JACOBY         19 KNOXVILLE            TN   22:12 
    7    45 Benjamin SWEET        16 POWELL               TN   23:00 
    8    47 Reed HAUGH            15 KNOXVILLE            TN   23:09 
    9    54 Logan JACKSON         15 POWELL               TN   23:31 
   10    55 Jamey RICHESON        18 SWEETWATER           TN   23:32 
   11    62 Richard PEARSON       17 POWELL               TN   23:52 
   12    63 Steven JOHNSON        17 POWELL               TN   23:52 
   13    76 Paul RASE             17 POWELL               TN   24:26 
   14    86 Nicholas BROWN        15 STAFFORD             VA   24:45 
   15    89 Nate WINCHESTER       15 POWELL               TN   24:47 
   16    91 Andy ROSE             15 POWELL               TN   24:47 
   17   102 Thomas WILLIAMS       17 POWELL               TN   25:20 
   18   129 Aaron PARTIN          16 POWELL               TN   26:09 
   19   130 John MIRACLE          17 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:10 
   20   134 Garrett RUDD          18 HEISKELL             TN   26:21 
   21   146 Joshua DYKES          16 POWELL               TN   26:41 
   22   163 Jory CUNNINGHAM       15 POWELL               TN   27:00 
   23   167 Justin TACKETT        15                           27:07 
   24   182 Adam PARTIN           16 POWELL               TN   27:30 
   25   186 Kevin MAININI         17 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:34 
   26   197 Jeffery PETRESS JR    18 POWELL               TN   27:50 
   27   222 Matthew HILL          18 ROCKWOOD             TN   28:31 
   28   281 Jamie GAROFALO        15 POWELL               TN   29:41 
   29   299 Joan BOTERO           17                           29:56 
   30   300 Ryan PARTIN           18 POWELL               TN   29:56 
   31   329 Austin SCIRCLE        15 POWELL               TN   30:34 
   32   339 Ali MILLER            19 DANDRIDGE            TN   30:43 
   33   352 Joseph HARRIS, JR     15                           30:55 
   34   384 Daniel MCDANIEL       18 POWELL               TN   31:31 
   35   410 Nick SHECKLER         15 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:57 
   36   419 Joe MAHLER, III       16 POWELL               TN   32:03 
   37   460 Forest PALMER         16 NEW MARKET           TN   32:47 
   38   593 Byron NICKENS         18 POWELL               TN   34:46 
   39   596 Jacob BELILES         15 HEISKELL             TN   34:46 
   40   613 Clark BAILEY          17 POWELL               TN   34:54 
   41   804 Nicholas LLOYD        15 MARYVILLE            TN   38:55 
   42   832 Darren QUALLS 2       15 KNOX                 TN   39:19 
   43   914 Harrison BOYD         15 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:33 
   44  1074 Matthew COOK          16 CHARLOTTE            NC   46:44 
   45  1216 Eli BOYATT            15 ONEIDA               TN   55:12 
   46  1327 Jaymes BELK           17 POWELL               TN 1:51:28 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   20 - 24

    1    33 Tommy MEAD            24 POWELL               TN   22:22 
    2    37 Hunter DEMINT         22 GREENVILLE           SC   22:33 
    3    53 Dj ALLEN              22 ROCKWOOD             TN   23:31 
    4    77 Brandon BLEVINS       24 KNOXVILLE            TN   24:28 
    5    80 Tim ROE               24                           24:31 
    6    83 Matthew BIRDSELL      24 NEWPORT              TN   24:38 
    7    98 Thomas KIDD           22 PIONEER              TN   25:01 
    8   133 Chard O CONNOR        23 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:21 
    9   140 Justin TUCKER         23 MARYVILLE            TN   26:24 
   10   187 David BONTRAGER       23 KNOXVILEE            TN   27:34 
   11   280 David GARMER          23 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:37 
   12   309 Joseph LAY            22 HUNTSVILLE           TN   30:06 
   13   317 Kellen OCONNOR        22                           30:18 
   14   354 Brent DOWLING         20 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:57 
   15   359 Dustin PARKER         24 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:59 
   16   386 Jason LONGNECKER      23 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:35 
   17   418 Daniel ALVIDRES       20                           32:03 
   18   526 Mason HELTON          24                           33:43 
   19   554 Cory PEACE            22 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:13 
   20   562 Thomas SOUTHERD       23                           34:17 
   21   605 Percy MOORE III       23 KODAK                TN   34:50 
   22   641 Eric FREDERICK        23 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:29 
   23   717 Timothy CANTRELL      23 INMAN                SC   36:45 
   24   782 Andy BLASIUS          23 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:22 
   25   795 Alex SAMS             22 HARRIMAN             TN   38:49 
   26   840 Frederick WAGONER     23                           39:28 
   27   932 Jesse O HATNICK       23 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:59 
   28   975 Bill PINNER           21 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:15 
   29   982 Everett GREEN         21 MARYVILLE            TN   43:29 
   30  1156 Bower HARRIS          22 KNOXVILLE            TN   51:08 
   31  1160 Paul RINI             21                           51:35 
   32  1326 Zach KRAGER           22                         1:36:48 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   25 - 29

    1    23 Peter HARRIS          28 KNOXVILLE            TN   21:44 
    2    36 Lucas COFFEY          28 KNOXVILLE            TN   22:33 
    3    44 Ron HEES              29 KNOXVILLE            TN   22:54 
    4    48 Todd BLEVINS          25 KNOXVILLE            TN   23:09 
    5    64 Joey DAMOMMIO         26 KNOXVILLE            TN   23:55 
    6    78 Chris EMERY           27 KNOXVILLE            TN   24:28 
    7    82 Nathan PARKHURST      27 KNOXVILLE            TN   24:35 
    8    94 David JEWELL          26 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:01 
    9    95 Angelo BONAVITA       29 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:01 
   10   109 Dusty OVERBY          28 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:27 
   11   110 John HAMLET           25 COOKEVILLE           TN   25:33 
   12   114 Ryan DAVIDSON         25 SWEETWATER           TN   25:42 
   13   116 Seth RAY              27 MARYVILLE            TN   25:44 
   14   144 Thomas HOLLICK        26 PIGEON FORGE         TN   26:36 
   15   151 Michael HOFFMAN       26 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:46 
   16   161 Brian CRABB           27 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:59 
   17   179 Patrick KLEPPER       27 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:22 
   18   194 Adam BEELER           28 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:46 
   19   220 Ben MCCLANAHAN        26 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:26 
   20   232 Matthew ZIEGLER       27 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:38 
   21   257 Jason MCKERNAN        27 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:11 
   22   258 Ryand JOHNSON         27                           29:14 
   23   259 Gannon ENCK           28 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:15 
   24   264 Brian HOLLADAY        27                           29:21 
   25   272 Colin DUFFY           28 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:28 
   26   279 Jason THACKER         28 KINGSTON             TN   29:36 
   27   290 Chris WALL            29 NASHVILLE            TN   29:49 
   28   327 Bill CIARAVINO        27 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:26 
   29   332 John ELLIOTT          29 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:35 
   30   334 Shawn MAUER           27 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:36 
   31   347 Bradley MCCARTER      29 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:49 
   32   351 Aaron CARMACK         27                           30:55 
   33   375 Carl WHITE            26 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:21 
   34   415 Michael GOSSLER       28 FOREST               VA   32:00 
   35   433 Chris HALL            26 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:25 
   36   434 Matthew BOLING        25                           32:25 
   37   447 Bobby CARDWELL        28                           32:41 
   38   450 William MILLER        26 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:42 
   39   461 Christopher MCMILLAN  25 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:48 
   40   518 Noah SPITZER          29 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:32 
   41   520 Dan FROEMEL           27 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:33 
   42   528 Reid EVANS            27 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:45 
   43   532 Garrett HULEN         25 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:49 
   44   572 Christen PECORARO     27 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:22 
   45   583 Logan DECK            26                           34:29 
   46   598 Ben MILES             28 LAFOLLETTE           TN   34:47 
   47   604 Adam SHULER           26 TOWNSEND             TN   34:49 
   48   617 Mark SPAIN            28 ONEIDA               TN   34:59 
   49   638 David WHITE           27                           35:28 
   50   661 Jim GREER             26 MARYVILLE            TN   35:47 
   51   704 Nathan FLORES         25 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:31 
   52   706 Corey WILSON          29 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:37 
   53   709 Chris OWENS           29 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:39 
   54   757 Zach PUMPHREY         29 GREENEVILLE          TN   37:36 
   55   765 Michael WROE          25 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:47 
   56   823 Justin GARDNER        28 SMYRNA               TN   39:15 
   57   831 Matthew WILSON        26 POWELL               TN   39:19 
   58   845 James CARMICAL        29 MORROW               GA   39:37 
   59   847 Phillip SNAPP         28 POWELL               TN   39:43 
   60   868 Travis COX            25                           40:14 
   61   901 Nathan GRACE          29 LOUISVILLE           TN   41:04 
   62   903 Jason JOHNSTON        27 NEWPORT              TN   41:09 
   63   959 John BATES            26 LENOIR CITY          TN   42:44 
   64   969 Ron RICHARDSON        26 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:02 
   65  1036 Dustin RATLEDGE       27 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:55 
   66  1052 Michael FLANIGAN      29 CORRYTON             TN   45:24 
   67  1143 Jonathan WADDELL      29 KNOXVILLE            TN   49:48 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   30 - 34

    1    13 Jim CROTTS            30 DAVIDSON             NC   20:43 
    2    14 Brian ENGELSTAD       32 KNOXVILLE            TN   20:49 
    3    16 Matthew FRENCH        32                           21:20 
    4    25 Brock EVANS           30 FRIENDSVILLE         TN   21:56 
    5    26 Christopher MCKAY     30 WARNER ROBINS        GA   22:00 
    6    39 Michael KENT          34 PHILADELPHIA         TN   22:35 
    7    67 Paul KARDOL           32 KNOXVILLE            TN   24:10 
    8   105 Tadashi MATSUNAGA     30 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:22 
    9   111 Matthew SPRINKLE      34 MARYVILLE            TN   25:33 
   10   119 Scott REICHEN         30                           25:47 
   11   128 Whit ADDICKS          34 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:05 
   12   132 Robert MCGUIRE        33 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:20 
   13   145 Andrew SELF           34 MARYVILLE            TN   26:41 
   14   152 Dan MIDDLEBROOKS      31 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:48 
   15   168 Krystop WOLEK         32                           27:08 
   16   169 Adam BRANTLEY         32 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:09 
   17   205 Jason BUTLER          33 MARYVILLE            TN   28:01 
   18   206 Jodie CRIDER          32 BEAN STATION         TN   28:01 
   19   211 Chris MCADOO          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:07 
   20   227 Josbyn LOCKARD        32                           28:35 
   21   231 David SHEILDS         32 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:37 
   22   237 Joel DENARDO          34 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:43 
   23   284 Jeremy WILES          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:46 
   24   295 Marshall STOUT        30 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:53 
   25   296 Jacob MEDLEY          32 WINSTON-SALEM        NC   29:56 
   26   346 Ryan MCMURRAY         31 MARYVILLE            TN   30:49 
   27   355 Gergory STEPHENS      34                           30:58 
   28   367 Shane TRENT           34                           31:11 
   29   385 Jason HURST           30 SEVIERVILLE          TN   31:35 
   30   408 Ted STOLPE            34 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:56 
   31   428 Jason KILGORE         33                           32:17 
   32   451 Chad KISER            31 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:42 
   33   467 Delmer HARRIS, II     30 ROCKFORD             TN   32:53 
   34   477 Alex SKAALERUD        34                           33:01 
   35   514 Matt GRUBBS           34 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:28 
   36   585 Russell HICKLE        34 LENOIR CITY          TN   34:29 
   37   627 Wes CALLOWAY          32 HUNTSVILLE           AL   35:11 
   38   628 Bradley STILLWELL     34 ETOWAH               TN   35:13 
   39   632 Chris DODSON          31 CARYVILLE            TN   35:21 
   40   699 Kevin RICHARDSON      32                           36:25 
   41   751 Charles CARATHERS     30 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:31 
   42   758 Greg BOYCE            32 MARYVILLE            TN   37:38 
   43   771 Jesse BUSH            32                           37:57 
   44   787 Michael CARTER        33 SEYMOUR              TN   38:36 
   45   797 Patrick SKILES        30 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:50 
   46   827 Jason BARIL           34                           39:17 
   47   829 Kevin KNOUFF          30 MARYVILLE            TN   39:18 
   48   861 J.r. SIPOS            30 POWELL               TN   40:03 
   49   871 Jason KNOX            31 ETOWAH               TN   40:16 
   50   895 Rodney JOHNSON        34 LENOIR CITY          TN   40:50 
   51   900 William YATES         32                           41:04 
   52   929 James PADGETT         33 GRAY                 TN   41:53 
   53   930 Brent KNOX            34 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:57 
   54   937 Ryan GRAY             32 SEYMOUR              TN   42:17 
   55   948 Scott HENRY           33 SEVIERVILLE          TN   42:32 
   56   966 Houston ROBBINS       34 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:55 
   57   970 Jay SMITH             31 POWELL               TN   43:03 
   58   983 John STOWERS          32 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:32 
   59   988 Miguel RIVAS          30                           43:40 
   60   989 Jose Luis ZENDEJAS    32                           43:40 
   61  1006 Alex SEEN             33 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:00 
   62  1046 Brian LOVEDAY         34 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:11 
   63  1057 Scott BEATY           32 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:33 
   64  1064 Adi BHOOPATHY         32 ATLANTA              GA   45:54 
   65  1083 William MCDONALD      32 MARYVILLE            TN   47:28 
   66  1091 Allen MASON           31 POWELL               TN   47:39 
   67  1141 Anthony STARRITT      32 CORRYTON             TN   49:47 
   68  1225 Eric GRAY             34 KNOXVILLE            TN   55:33 
   69  1281 Tommy CHASE           33 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:15 
   70  1304 Aaron DETWEILER       31 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:01:26 
   71  1325 George PETTIGREW      31 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:24:21 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   35 - 39

    1    12 Doug FOSTER           38 LAFOLLETTE           TN   20:16 
    2    51 Steve BLANKENSHIP     37                           23:15 
    3    56 Chris PRITCHARD       35 KNOXVILLE            TN   23:33 
    4    58 Roy DAVIS             37 DECATUR              TN   23:42 
    5   100 Dennis PLAUGER        37 POWELL               TN   25:06 
    6   112 Donn CLAIBORNE        37 LAFOLLETTE           TN   25:39 
    7   147 Mark EIKENBERRY       36 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:42 
    8   195 Sean PRICE            37 CHATTANOOGA          TN   27:46 
    9   219 Kendall OTT           37 ROCKFORD             TN   28:25 
   10   249 John SASINOUSKI       37 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:59 
   11   255 Michael NICELY        39 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:05 
   12   260 Roberto CHRICHLOW     35                           29:17 
   13   289 Shannon COX           36                           29:49 
   14   297 Daniel BUCK           37 NORTH AUGUSTA        SC   29:56 
   15   306 Jason BERGER          35 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:00 
   16   310 Terry LOUDIN          37 NEWCOMB              TN   30:07 
   17   314 Scott QUALLS          38 KNOX                 TN   30:16 
   18   324 James DAILY           38 LENOIR CITY          TN   30:22 
   19   377 Billy GROCE           38                           31:22 
   20   382 Todd FULLER           35                           31:31 
   21   405 Troy MAGGARD          37 SEYMOUR              TN   31:55 
   22   413 Kevin GREEN           35 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:59 
   23   414 Andy CORBITT          36 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:00 
   24   417 Randall PROCTOR       39 CLAY CITY            KY   32:01 
   25   421 Joch CONLEY           35                           32:08 
   26   455 Darryll MILLS         37 MARYVILLE            TN   32:43 
   27   457 Toby OLSON            35 LOUDON               TN   32:45 
   28   464 Eric ESTEP            36 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:49 
   29   490 Jasm GRAY             36                           33:05 
   30   492 Brad HUNT             35 MADISONVILLE         TN   33:06 
   31   502 Vic DUGGAN            35 OAK RIDGE            TN   33:16 
   32   504 Cannon HENSON         37 LENOIR CITY          TN   33:20 
   33   517 Sean POWELL           38 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:30 
   34   535 Patrick WADE          35 MARYVILLE            TN   33:54 
   35   544 Matt EVANS            37 SEYMOUR              TN   34:04 
   36   559 Otis LITTLEJOHN       39 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:15 
   37   574 Jimmy HOLT            37 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:24 
   38   589 Mark LONG             35 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:33 
   39   626 Richard COX           36 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:10 
   40   636 Jarret FORD           38 SEVIERVILLE          TN   35:27 
   41   643 Timothy HIXSON        36 ROCKWOOD             TN   35:31 
   42   650 David MILLS           38 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:36 
   43   680 Albert LEE            37 SEYMOUR              TN   35:59 
   44   692 Brian HONAKER         36 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:16 
   45   723 Doug PURCELL          35 OAK RIDGE            TN   36:54 
   46   755 Michael GAMBINO       36 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:36 
   47   821 Greg KIRKLAND         37 TELLICO PLAINS       TN   39:14 
   48   882 Douglas BLAKE         37 SEYMOUR              TN   40:29 
   49   891 Brad GUINN            39 WALLAND              TN   40:48 
   50   927 Adam PAUL             37 MARYVILLE            TN   41:53 
   51   941 Kevin ZINN            35 ALCOA                TN   42:26 
   52   960 Craig MAYES           37 LENOIR CITY          TN   42:46 
   53   998 Bill LYSTLUND         38 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:52 
   54  1007 John BROOKS           38 SEYMOUR              TN   44:01 
   55  1058 Brad POWERS           38 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:34 
   56  1113 Marc BRUSH            36 KNOXVILLE            TN   48:23 
   57  1142 Christopher STARRITT  37 MARYVILLE            TN   49:47 
   58  1193 Ken WATERHOUSE        38 KNOXVILLE            TN   53:48 
   59  1200 Jeff WHITE            39 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:15 
   60  1276 Coby ELDRIDGE         36 KNOXVILLE            TN   58:31 
   61  1292 Tony JARMUSZ          39 JEFFERSON CITY       TN 1:00:15 
   62  1311 Kalyan VAYILAPALLI    36 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:02:09 
   63  1313 Brandon HIXSON        35 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:02:29 
   64  1329 Patrick RAPKING       36                         2:53:17 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   40 - 44

    1    27 Jeff RYAN             41                           22:01 
    2    34 Ronald KALAFSKY       40 KNOXVILLE            TN   22:23 
    3    50 Greg SPAIN            40 MORRISOTWN           TN   23:15 
    4    61 Brian INMAN           42 MARYVILLE            TN   23:48 
    5    79 Paul MANDEL           44 LOUISVILLE           TN   24:30 
    6   107 David JONES           41                           25:23 
    7   126 Ben JOHNSON           40 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:00 
    8   162 Jim DAFFRON           40 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:59 
    9   172 Jeff ADAMS            42                           27:12 
   10   174 Bart WALKER           40 DUE WEST             SC   27:14 
   11   180 Reid MILLER           41 CARYVILLE            TN   27:22 
   12   185 Derrick BOWERMAN      41 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:33 
   13   218 David WEAVER          42 STALLINGS            NC   28:21 
   14   221 Richard CATLETT       42                           28:29 
   15   224 Michael HOOKER        41 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:31 
   16   246 Mike DAVIS            44 MARYVILLE            TN   28:56 
   17   268 Tim WELLES            44 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:26 
   18   282 Mike DESOCIO          42 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:41 
   19   291 Gary PRICE            42                           29:49 
   20   365 Jamie BEETS           42 CLINTON              TN   31:07 
   21   402 Steve GUINN           44 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:49 
   22   404 Dale DUCKETT          44 RINGGOLD             GA   31:49 
   23   416 Phil POTTER           40 MARYVILLE            TN   32:00 
   24   439 Kelly GORDON          40 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:32 
   25   484 David FORD            44                           33:03 
   26   494 Craig COLLIER         42 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:07 
   27   505 Jerry HOUSE           43 POWELL               TN   33:21 
   28   602 Kunlun HONG           43 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:48 
   29   697 Brian KELLER          42 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:20 
   30   703 Doug PATTERSON        41 LENOIR CITY          TN   36:30 
   31   722 Mark VANCE            40 SEYMOUR              TN   36:53 
   32   733 Jeff OWNBY            41 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:04 
   33   764 Chuck JONES           40 NEWELLS STATION      TN   37:47 
   34   798 Curt VON WEDEL        41 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:51 
   35   857 John RANDLE           40 EDEN PRAIRIE         MN   39:55 
   36   899 Keith STEWART         42                           41:04 
   37   946 Adrian RIDLEY         41 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:32 
   38   950 William HAMILTON      43 LENOIR CITY          TN   42:32 
   39  1034 Andy GRIMMETT         40 ATHENS               TN   44:44 
   40  1095 Marcus WOLF           44 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:43 
   41  1217 Mike ATKINS           41 TELLICO PLAINS       TN   55:12 
   42  1224 John CARRIER          44 KNOXVILLE            TN   55:28 
   43  1236 Roy HARMON            41 LAKE CITY            TN   55:56 
   44  1268 Martin QUALLS         43 MARYVILLE            TN   57:43 
   45  1323 Wendell MAYE          44 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:08:22 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   45 - 49

    1    22 Douglas YOUNG         49 KNOXVILLE            TN   21:39 
    2    46 Thomas ALLEN          46 KNOXVILLE            TN   23:01 
    3    65 David VESTAL          46 SWEETWATER           TN   23:59 
    4    66 Michael SANFORD       47 KNOXVILLE            TN   23:59 
    5    70 Brian ALLISON         45 SWEETWATER           TN   24:16 
    6    74 Conrad PLAUT          46 MARYVILLE            TN   24:24 
    7    81 Ross SMELSER          47 ROGERSVILLE          TN   24:34 
    8    85 Michael LESLIE        46 SEYMOUR              TN   24:43 
    9    88 Dennis STONE          47                           24:46 
   10    92 Jeff CASTOR           47 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:00 
   11    93 Brian REGNIER         46 RANCHO PALOS VERDES  CA   25:00 
   12   127 John SMYTH            47 MORRISTOWN           TN   26:02 
   13   143 Brian HULEN           47 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:34 
   14   191 Roger GRIFFITH        47 NEW MARKET           TN   27:37 
   15   204 Sid RANDALL           45 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:00 
   16   214 James BRATCHER        49                           28:16 
   17   247 Chris CHANDLER        47 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:56 
   18   326 Dennis SUTTON         46                           30:23 
   19   341 Edward SHEHAB         49 BLOOMFIELD HILLS     MI   30:44 
   20   369 David SMITH           45 CROSSVILLE           TN   31:14 
   21   374 David DAPONTE         46                           31:21 
   22   390 David WALKER          47 MOUNT JULIET         TN   31:44 
   23   391 Steven BILLINGS       48                           31:46 
   24   393 Scott MCFARLAND       49 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:47 
   25   395 John MCDEVITT         46 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:48 
   26   409 John LYND             49 RUSSELL              KY   31:56 
   27   424 David MATLOCK         46 PHILADELPHIA         TN   32:13 
   28   470 Truitt OTTINGER       48 PARROTTSVILLE        TN   32:55 
   29   473 Thomas CONAWAY        46 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:57 
   30   495 Joseph MEYER          45 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:07 
   31   513 Steve GOODWIN         49 SODDY DAISY          TN   33:27 
   32   530 Mike JACOBY           48 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:46 
   33   543 Josh ETTER            45 JACKSBORO            TN   34:04 
   34   553 David PETKO           46 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:12 
   35   567 Marlin HOOVER         49                           34:19 
   36   618 Phillip GREENE        45 MARYVILLE            TN   35:02 
   37   621 Charlie HORAK         45 OAK RIDGE            TN   35:07 
   38   624 Jeff TAYLOR           48 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:09 
   39   637 Allan FRANKLIN        49 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:27 
   40   647 Jim NORWOOD           46 SEYMOUR              TN   35:34 
   41   674 Brad DOCKINS          49 MARYVILLE            TN   35:52 
   42   728 Mark WALLS            49 OAK RIDGE            TN   37:00 
   43   732 Kenneth LETTRE        49 FRISCO               TX   37:01 
   44   737 Bobby ELROD           49 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:09 
   45   738 Steven KNIGHT         45 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:11 
   46   743 Matt HINKIN           45 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:23 
   47   780 George THOMAS         46 CHATTANOOGA          TN   38:19 
   48   799 Kirk DALE             45 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:51 
   49   963 Tim LEHBERGER         49 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:51 
   50  1060 Viren LALKA           49 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:41 
   51  1081 Jim STOKELY           47 OAK RIDGE            TN   47:03 
   52  1090 Hank SWINDLE          47                           47:38 
   53  1096 David MEEKER          48 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:45 
   54  1106 Richard HORACK        48 KNOXVILLE            TN   48:07 
   55  1119 Maharaj SOOD          48                           48:50 
   56  1162 Chris WAMPLER         47 LENOIR CITY          TN   51:55 
   57  1190 Tim BUZZELI           46 KNOXVILEL            TN   53:27 
   58  1194 Chris BRUDECKI        48 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:00 
   59  1263 Ricky GENTRY          49 TALBOTT              TN   57:31 
   60  1285 Walt FRANKEWICH       46 MARYVILLE            TN   59:22 
   61  1298 Mark KOZAK            47 BEAN STATION         TN 1:01:12 
   62  1299 David KOZAK           46 BEAN STATION         TN 1:01:12 
   63  1300 Kenneth CLIFTON       47 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:01:13 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   50 - 54

    1    38 William DEMINT        54 GREENVILLE           SC   22:33 
    2    42 Dave ALDERMAN         54 KNOXVILLE            TX   22:48 
    3    69 Michael CARROLL       51 KNOXVILLE            TN   24:14 
    4   131 Tracy THOMPSON        51                           26:16 
    5   137 David EGLEY           50 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:21 
    6   178 Brent WORTH           52 SEVIERVILLE          TN   27:21 
    7   275 Scott MCREYNOLDS      50 LOUDON               TN   29:32 
    8   293 Bruce HARTMANN        51                           29:52 
    9   312 Lloyd QUILLEN         54                           30:09 
   10   353 Tom GOSSLER           53 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:55 
   11   364 Hasmukh KANABAR       54                           31:06 
   12   371 Douglas JOHNSON       51 POWELL               TN   31:17 
   13   394 Robert HAAS           53 FRIENDSVILLE         TN   31:47 
   14   432 Gene PATTERSON        54 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:25 
   15   534 Thomas SCHNEIDER      52 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:51 
   16   560 Ron ROWLETT           51 COLLIERVILLE         TN   34:16 
   17   575 Michael PARKER        50 SMYRNA               TN   34:24 
   18   587 Tim BATES             54                           34:31 
   19   603 David WHEELER         50 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:49 
   20   681 Philip BONTRAGER      54 ARCHBOLD             OH   36:00 
   21   682 Paul ALBERT           53 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:01 
   22   695 Johnny MOORE          52 SEYMOUR              TN   36:18 
   23   696 Chris MAININI         52 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:18 
   24   708 Charles GOODREAU      54                           36:38 
   25   889 John KRUSENKLAUS      53                           40:40 
   26   894 Chris COPELAND        52 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:49 
   27   905 Wyatt HALL            53 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:12 
   28   924 Rodger WASHINGTON     52 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:49 
   29   954 Ricky BOTTOMS         50 SEYMOUR              TN   42:33 
   30   971 Mike KURTZ            50 SEYMOUR              TN   43:06 
   31  1045 Erik HENRY            52 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:09 
   32  1172 Richard BUCKNER       54                           52:08 
   33  1177 Russell BYRD          51 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:25 
   34  1180 Jon HUEBSCHMAN        50 CLEVELAND            TN   52:39 
   35  1199 Duane GERIG           52 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:13 
   36  1203 Bill GROH             51 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:16 
   37  1244 Robert ELDER          54 KNOXVILLE            TN   56:35 
   38  1258 William JAVINS        53                           57:18 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   55 - 59

    1    73 Don SMITH             56 BARTLETT             TN   24:22 
    2   101 Keith HAUSMAN         59                           25:10 
    3   121 Steve LEMAY           59                           25:52 
    4   125 Greg LOY              56 MARYVILLE            TN   25:58 
    5   203 Wayne WATSON          58 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:00 
    6   228 Richard WARD          55 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:36 
    7   287 Steve NELSON          56 SEYMOUR              TN   29:47 
    8   344 Alan BEDDINGFIELD     58                           30:48 
    9   645 Darold MEYER          56 MARYVILLE            TN   35:31 
   10   656 Joseph BOWDITCH       55 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:45 
   11   748 Dave MURRAY           59 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:29 
   12   760 Ted HAYES             59 COOKEVILLE           TN   37:39 
   13  1004 George WARD           56 MARTINEZ             GA   43:58 
   14  1170 Gary PARKS            56 CLINTON              TN   52:02 
   15  1204 William SIMMONS       57 SEVIERVILLE          TN   54:21 
   16  1227 Phillip EDER          56 KNOXVILLE            TN   55:38 
   17  1241 Joe ASHMORE           59 KNOXVILLE            TN   56:10 
   18  1287 Dennis PARSONS        57 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:27 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   60 - 69

    1    97 Doug CAMERON          65 RUTLEDGE             TN   25:01 
    2   104 Don DARE              63 POWELL               TN   25:22 
    3   202 Larry CROOKS          60 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:58 
    4   252 Tom WELLS             61 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:04 
    5   256 Steve KENNEL          64 KINGSTON             TN   29:09 
    6   265 Jim HOLLADAY          63 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:21 
    7   303 Ron EDWARDS           64                           29:58 
    8   343 John UHRIG            65 BIRMINGHAM           AL   30:47 
    9   400 Patrick DURHAM        63                           31:48 
   10   426 Joel EASOM            69 DALTON               GA   32:15 
   11   540 Harold WEAVER         62 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:59 
   12   599 Roy JENNINGS          62 LAKE CITY            TN   34:47 
   13   608 Robert DAVIS          64 POWELL               TN   34:51 
   14   622 Jim CARTER            62 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:07 
   15   629 Phil THOMAS           67 SODDY DAISY          TN   35:16 
   16   653 Kent COX              68 ARLINGTON            TN   35:40 
   17   683 Jim SENEKER           61 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:02 
   18   740 Jerome SAYE           67 HARRIMAN             TN   37:14 
   19   977 George SMART          63 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:16 
   20  1005 Larry STEWART         65 OAK RIDGE            TN   44:00 
   21  1104 Edwin JOHNSON         62                           48:01 
   22  1111 Douglas WINFORD       63 COOKEVILLE           TN   48:21 
   23  1118 Tom TESTEMENT         67 KNOXVILLE            TN   48:50 
   24  1130 Lynn MURRAY           63 DANDRIDGE            TN   49:14 
   25  1157 Charles PULLY         66 GREENBACK            TN   51:08 
   26  1188 Dick FIRESTONE        63 KNOXVILLE            TN   53:10 
   27  1278 William CRAMER        60 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:03 
   28  1289 David DYER            66 KODAK                TN   59:31 
   29  1317 Phil SNOPP            62 POWELL               TN 1:05:46 
   30  1320 Larry HAMPTON         61 OAK RIDGE            TN 1:06:33 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   70 - 79

    1   298 Richard WILLIAMS      75 MOUNT AIRY           NC   29:56 
    2   429 Rookie NORTON         70 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:17 
    3   430 Bill WOODRICK         73 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:20 
    4  1018 Robert BRUCKEN        74 CLEVELAND            OH   44:26 
    5  1078 Jim STANSBERRY        74 CLINTON              TN   47:00 
    6  1265 Fred SYMONDS          75 KNOXVILLE            TN   57:32 
    7  1272 Doug NEALE            73 LOUDON               TN   57:49 
    8  1291 Joseph JARMUSZ        72 MORRISTOWN           TN 1:00:15 

MALE  AGE GROUP:   80 - 99


FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   1 - 14

    1   106 Briscoe BILDERBACK    12 SWEETWATER           TN   25:23 
    2   156 Mackenzie HANSEN      12 SWEETWATER           TN   26:51 
    3   183 Taralyn TIBBITS       14 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:31 
    4   233 Rachel CROWLEY        14 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:39 
    5   261 Sarah CROWLEY         11 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:18 
    6   262 Brooke GREENE         14 STRAWBERRY PLAINS    TN   29:18 
    7   278 Sydney GREEN           9 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:34 
    8   288 Keesha PURDY          12 SWEETWATER           TN   29:48 
    9   304 Leah CROWLEY           8 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:59 
   10   363 Lakelin PALMER        13 NEW MARKET           TN   31:05 
   11   366 Madison REED          11 ALCOA                TN   31:09 
   12   368 Alison HAUGH          14 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:14 
   13   411 Savannah WATKINS      13 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:57 
   14   443 Kelsey COPELAND       12 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:37 
   15   454 Emily MILLS            9 MARYVILLE            TN   32:43 
   16   472 Lanie CONAWAY          9 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:57 
   17   476 Rachel SMITH          11 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:00 
   18   489 Kristin KIRBY         14 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:04 
   19   525 Kayla FOUST           13 JEFFERSON CITY       TN   33:43 
   20   591 Alexi VANCE            7 SEYMOUR              TN   34:35 
   21   749 Hila BLUMENTHAL       12 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:30 
   22   763 Kelsie JONES          13 NEWELLS STATION      TN   37:47 
   23   818 Brenna FOSTER         11 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:11 
   24   824 Erika TAYLOR          10 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:15 
   25   855 Grey RANDLE            9 EDEN PRAIRIE         MN   39:55 
   26   888 Jesse KRUSENKLAUS     14                           40:40 
   27   910 Sarah BYRD            13 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:20 
   28   911 Hannah BYRD           12 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:20 
   29   919 Haley TUCK            12 SWEETWATER           TN   41:37 
   30   931 Shannon O HATNICK     10 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:59 
   31   935 Shawn MCDEVITT        13 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:16 
   32   958 Caylin KERR           14 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:43 
   33  1041 Mei Grace KRUSENKLAUS 12                           45:02 
   34  1097 Victoria GRINDSTAFF   14 POWELL               TN   47:52 
   35  1114 Harley DIAMOND        12                           48:43 
   36  1127 Ellery JERNIGAN        8                           49:09 
   37  1138 Quinn VARNER          12                           49:45 
   38  1176 Megan NICHOLAS        12 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:19 
   39  1191 Grace BUZZELLI         7 KNOXVILLE            TN   53:31 
   40  1215 Robyn PHILLIPS        14 ONEIDA               TN   55:12 
   41  1301 Becca CRAIG           13 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:01:14 
   42  1303 Sadie DETWEILER        4 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:01:26 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   15 - 19

    1    30 Amelia MCCOY          16 CROSSVILLE           TN   22:10 
    2    96 Samantha HENLEY       19 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:01 
    3   154 Christina CAUGHRON    18 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:50 
    4   216 Kelsey LAWLER         19 KNOXVILE             TN   28:18 
    5   250 Alison NICKLE         18 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:02 
    6   378 Kelsey WILKENS        16 PIONEEER             TN   31:23 
    7   468 Lindsay LEE           17                           32:54 
    8   486 Erin LEGATE           18                           33:03 
    9   496 Veronica LINDO        19 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:08 
   10   501 Caroline FRASER       18 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:15 
   11   551 Katie Lee MCNABB      19                           34:11 
   12   555 Alexa IRVIN           16 MAYFIELD             KY   34:14 
   13   557 Madelyn ROWLETT       17 COLLIERVILLE         TN   34:14 
   14   576 Melanie REED          15 ALCOA                TN   34:25 
   15   578 Kendra GREENE         16 STRAWBERRY PLAINS    TN   34:25 
   16   600 Jessica WHEELER       17 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:48 
   17   612 Kayla SKEEN           18 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:54 
   18   649 Katie COPENHAVEN      16                           35:35 
   19   663 Erica LOWE            16 POWELL               TN   35:48 
   20   705 Kathleen CARLSON      17 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:35 
   21   715 Lynsee QUALLS         18 KNOX                 TN   36:43 
   22   872 Anna SMELSER          15 ROGERSVILLE          TN   40:21 
   23   915 Elizabeth FORBES      19 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:34 
   24   964 Madalyn CARRIER       17 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:51 
   25   986 Linnea CALHOUN        15 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:40 
   26   997 Emily CARRIER         17 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:51 
   27  1013 Caris ROWLETT         19 COLLIERVILLE         TN   44:20 
   28  1024 Kelsie GRIFFIN        18 SEYMOUR              TN   44:36 
   29  1061 Sarah STOKELY         15 OAK RIDGE            TN   45:48 
   30  1098 Emily LAWSON          18 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:52 
   31  1161 Margaret BUCKNER      19                           51:45 
   32  1174 Bryttni DUNAWAY       15 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:14 
   33  1228 Rebecca SAGRAVES      16                           55:38 
   34  1322 Laura MAYE            17 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:08:21 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   20 - 24

    1    90 James ENDRES          21 JOHNSON CITY         TN   24:47 
    2   136 Brittany ENDRES       24 JOHNSON CITY         TN   26:21 
    3   141 Christie SALIBA       20 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:27 
    4   148 Meghan ELKINS         23 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:42 
    5   164 Jessica BOLL          24 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:03 
    6   223 Kendra MINK           23 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:31 
    7   244 Sara UZZLE            22 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:53 
    8   245 Rachael STOLLAR       24 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:54 
    9   253 Shannon INMAN         20 SWEETWATER           TN   29:04 
   10   254 Paige BERNICK         23                           29:05 
   11   276 Rachel BAKER          24 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:33 
   12   292 Myra IRVIN            20 MAYFIELD             KY   29:52 
   13   340 Angela DEGLOMA        22 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:44 
   14   342 Price SMITH           20 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:45 
   15   350 Katie LEE             21                           30:53 
   16   362 Carli SPRAGGE         23                           31:00 
   17   403 Carrie BRANCH         21 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:49 
   18   423 Anna WATERS           20 JEFFERSON CITY       TN   32:11 
   19   435 Chelsea WAKE          22 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:26 
   20   437 Melinda SPIVA         21 CLINTON              TN   32:27 
   21   440 Caitlin WORTH         24 GATLINBURG           TN   32:33 
   22   444 Leah JOHNSTON         23 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:39 
   23   445 Rachel SWOPE          24 FORT RUCKER          AL   32:39 
   24   463 Jennifer LUBKE        22 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:49 
   25   475 Jennifer PHILLIPS     23 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:58 
   26   481 Tara DETTMAR          23                           33:02 
   27   503 Julie SNEED           21 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:17 
   28   507 Ilsa MCEWAN           21 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:22 
   29   512 Autumn DEAN           24 ALCOA                TN   33:26 
   30   522 Amanda MCCUE          21 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:37 
   31   536 Lindsey MCKELVEY      23 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:54 
   32   563 Michelle LADUE        21 OAK RIDGE            TN   34:17 
   33   570 Bethany GAFFNEY       24 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:21 
   34   590 Jessica SMITH         22 POWELL               TN   34:34 
   35   597 Amy O HATNICK         21 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:46 
   36   609 Hillary SWOPE         20 PARRISH              FL   34:51 
   37   610 Adrienne SWOPE        22 CHATTANOOGA          TN   34:51 
   38   634 Angeli GABRIEL        22 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:22 
   39   639 Ashley ADCOCK         24 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:28 
   40   640 Meghan WHITMAN        21 OAK RIDGE            TN   35:29 
   41   658 Melissa FREEMAN       24 CLINTON              TN   35:45 
   42   659 Lauren GREER          24 MARYVILLE            TN   35:46 
   43   660 Kara BOWDITCH         21 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:46 
   44   671 Jessica THIEL         23 SEVIERVILLE          TN   35:49 
   45   672 Vanessa MCAFEE        22 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:49 
   46   677 Heather GRAVES        22 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:57 
   47   687 Lindsey MCNABB        22                           36:08 
   48   716 Rebecca BRUNER        23 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:45 
   49   721 Elizabeth DEAL        24 MARYVILLE            TN   36:53 
   50   731 Megan LETTRE          22 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:01 
   51   768 Lindsey WEEDEN        22 JOHNSON CITY         TN   37:54 
   52   785 Amory CANNON          24 POWELL               TN   38:28 
   53   802 Ashley JORDAN         21 SALISBURY            NC   38:52 
   54   853 Ashley JORDAN         21 SALISBURY            NC   39:52 
   55   869 Tiffany COX           24                           40:15 
   56   883 Adrienne JULIAN       21 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:30 
   57   921 Jessica LLOYD         20 MARYVILLE            TN   41:37 
   58   922 Katie LETTRE          22 FRISCO               TX   41:38 
   59   933 Jill PARHAM           21 HARRIMAN             TN   42:08 
   60   962 Katherine RIVERA      22 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:50 
   61   968 Tracey MYERS          22 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:02 
   62   984 Bethany ELDRIDGE      20                           43:36 
   63   994 Lindsay LIVELY        20 HARRIMAN             TN   43:47 
   64  1010 Tricia DOBSON         21 GREER                SC   44:12 
   65  1020 Sarah MANER           21 MARYVILLE            TN   44:27 
   66  1022 Stephanie MANER       20 MARYVILLE            TN   44:28 
   67  1030 Cynthia BURLASON      21 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:41 
   68  1039 Tori GURUSWAMY        24 MOREHEAD             KY   45:00 
   69  1040 Mary Ann SCHROEPFER   24                           45:01 
   70  1071 Kala HILL             22 CLINTON              TN   46:43 
   71  1072 Jessica HANCOCK       24 KNOXVILLE            TN   46:43 
   72  1073 Sarah COOK            20 CHARLOTTE            NC   46:44 
   73  1076 Jessica COOPER        24 KNOXVILLE            TN   46:52 
   74  1085 Andrea MCPEEK         23 ALCOA                TN   47:33 
   75  1179 Katie HUEBSCHMAN      21 CHARLESTON           TN   52:38 
   76  1184 Katherine PERRY       24 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:56 
   77  1205 Daima UNDERWOOD       24                           54:27 
   78  1207 Christi YOUNG         21                           54:28 
   79  1231 Sara SAGRAVES         21 KNOXVILLE            TN   55:43 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   25 - 29

    1    32 Melissa EGLEY         25 KNOXVILLE            TN   22:21 
    2    59 Margaux COWAN-BANKER  25                           23:45 
    3   113 Alison CHURCH         29 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:42 
    4   117 Nicole FORSYTHE       28 JOHNSON CITY         TN   25:45 
    5   122 Leah WALKER           25 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:53 
    6   139 Melissa TUCKER        25 MARYVILLE            TN   26:24 
    7   142 Amanda WHEDBEE        28 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:28 
    8   149 Angie FROEMEL         26 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:43 
    9   157 Ashanta WILLIAMS      29 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:52 
   10   158 Kendra SELLARS        29 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:54 
   11   165 Beth JOHNSON          28 MEMPHIS              TN   27:04 
   12   166 Krista BRIDGES        28 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:06 
   13   173 Anna STIMMEL          28 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:12 
   14   176 Kelli SMITH           25                           27:15 
   15   193 Elizabeth BOOTH       27 SEVIERVILLE          TN   27:46 
   16   196 Caroline LAMAR        28 MARYVILLE            TN   27:49 
   17   199 Erin COPE             25 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:50 
   18   210 Jennifer DRUST        28 LEXINGTON            KY   28:07 
   19   215 Crystal KILGORE       28 ST. PAUL             VA   28:16 
   20   217 Kristina DAVIES       26 BARBOURVILLE         KY   28:20 
   21   225 Sherry WILES          29 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:32 
   22   238 Alison SIPOS          28 POWELL               TN   28:43 
   23   240 Jana THOMAS           28 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:45 
   24   241 Cheyenne DUFFY        26 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:45 
   25   273 Rachael BURKHART      26 GREENBACK            TN   29:29 
   26   283 Brandi BEAM           25 RUTHERFORDTON        NC   29:43 
   27   294 Melissa HARTMANN      26                           29:52 
   28   302 Sarah CLINE           26 FAYETTEVILLE         NC   29:57 
   29   318 Anne WALWORTH         29 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:18 
   30   320 Anne GOTTFRIED        29 NASHVILLE            TN   30:19 
   31   330 Amber SNYDER          26 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:34 
   32   333 Jennifer PARKHURST    29 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:35 
   33   338 Allison WOOD          26                           30:39 
   34   361 Jennifer FERGUSON     26                           30:59 
   35   389 Emily JELLICORSE      25 STRAWBERRY PLAINS    TN   31:43 
   36   399 Jamie SHORES          29 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:48 
   37   401 Jamie YATES           28 LYNN HAVEN           FL   31:48 
   38   420 Jill MCNEAL           29 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:06 
   39   436 Amanda MORSE          28 MARYVILLE            TN   32:26 
   40   448 Lauren KIRKLAND       26                           32:41 
   41   449 Crystal CORNETT       25 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:41 
   42   479 Allison STOCK         26 SMYRNA               TN   33:01 
   43   487 Jennifer JANES        29 LEXINGTON            KY   33:04 
   44   488 Kristin PFAHL         28 LEXINGTON            KY   33:04 
   45   499 Amber MANN            28 CHARLOTTE            NC   33:13 
   46   500 Crystal PUCKETT       26 LOUDON               TN   33:14 
   47   515 Jessi KNOX            29 ETOWAH               TN   33:28 
   48   523 Rachel SILVER         25 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:38 
   49   524 Catherine PATTERSON   26 ATHENS               GA   33:42 
   50   527 Jayne HUTCHINS        29 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:44 
   51   542 Laurie TAYLOR         28 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:02 
   52   548 Brigette KEMPER       26 MARYVILLE            TN   34:08 
   53   550 Julie SCHAEFER        27 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:10 
   54   561 Tess YEATTS           25 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:17 
   55   579 Alice HOLT            29                           34:25 
   56   586 Laura BLACK           29                           34:29 
   57   594 Rebecca O HATNICK     26 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:46 
   58   607 Allison JARNAGIN      26 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:51 
   59   668 Karen RIDDLE          28 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:49 
   60   673 Lauren BECKNER        25                           35:49 
   61   678 Ashley JOHNSON        29 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:58 
   62   679 Kristina OVERBY       27 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:58 
   63   686 Marie KIDD            26 KODAK                TN   36:07 
   64   689 Jennifer MCCARTER     28 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:13 
   65   698 Abby COOK             29                           36:21 
   66   713 Kristi BASFORD        28 NORRIS               TN   36:40 
   67   720 Brandi SLATON         27 MARYVILLE            TN   36:52 
   68   726 Vanessa HALL          26 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:57 
   69   739 Rebecca Elise LEDFORD 25 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:12 
   70   745 Bobby PHILLIPS        29 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:25 
   71   752 Mary CARATHERS        27 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:31 
   72   756 Amanda SHIELDS        29 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:36 
   73   770 Alisha HINTON         29 POWELL               TN   37:56 
   74   775 Jordan BRUNER         28 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:07 
   75   776 Leila MYERS           27 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:07 
   76   786 Pearl JHALA           28 ALCOA                TN   38:32 
   77   788 Jennifer EVANS        27 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:41 
   78   800 Leona SKILES          28 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:51 
   79   805 Stacia REAGAN         28 SEVIERVILLE          TN   38:56 
   80   808 Carrie HOOKS          28 HEISKELL             TN   38:59 
   81   828 Charissa KNOUFF       29 MARYVILLE            TN   39:18 
   82   835 Evy WILSON            26 POWELL               TN   39:21 
   83   837 Sharie PURCELL        28 OAK RIDGE            TN   39:26 
   84   838 Katie DALY            25 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:28 
   85   842 Sharon WILSON         26 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:36 
   86   843 Michelle CURLEY       28 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:36 
   87   850 Erica FRAFJORD        29 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:49 
   88   854 Nicole DRENTHE        25 SEVIERVILLE          TN   39:54 
   89   870 Christine AKINS       28 LOUDON               TN   40:16 
   90   873 Brandi MAXWELL        27 KNOXVILLE`           TN   40:22 
   91   887 Jennifer HEMBREE      28 MARYVILLE            TN   40:39 
   92   892 Brooke CROSS          26                           40:49 
   93   893 Shelly MCGILL         25 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:49 
   94   897 Amanda TOWNSEND       29 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:00 
   95   902 Melissa JOHNSTON      28 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:08 
   96   990 Ashley GOBER          25 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:43 
   97   991 Emily GREGG           28 MOUNT JULIET         TN   43:46 
   98   992 Jennifer SMELSER      28 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:46 
   99   995 Chasity WALKER        27 DEER LODG            TN   43:47 
  100  1003 Meredith HALL         26 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:58 
  101  1029 Stephanie PRINCE      25 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:40 
  102  1037 Rebecca RATLEDGE      26 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:57 
  103  1043 Sarah BARTH           25 MARYVILLE            TN   45:05 
  104  1048 Kristine COKER        29 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:16 
  105  1051 Amanda FLANIGAN       29 CORRYTON             TN   45:24 
  106  1062 Kristie RAPER         26 NEW MARKET           TN   45:49 
  107  1099 Elizabeth O GORMAN    29 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:53 
  108  1107 Tracy REES            27 KNOXVILLE            TN   48:07 
  109  1120 Amanda GILLIAM        28 KNOXVILLE            TN   48:57 
  110  1123 Rebecca PENNINGTON    28 HUNTSVILLE           TN   49:04 
  111  1135 Meredith HALE         28 KNOXVILLE            TN   49:25 
  112  1137 Bobbie LEE            29 ALCOA                TN   49:41 
  113  1139 April HELTON          28 SEVIERVILLE          TN   49:45 
  114  1140 Julie MESSICK         29 SEVIERVILLE          TN   49:45 
  115  1178 Rhonda MEEK           28 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:26 
  116  1185 Heather DE PUY        26 OAK RIDGE            TN   52:59 
  117  1186 Jessica BACHMAN       25 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:59 
  118  1197 Marsha GARDNER        29 SMYRNA               TN   54:03 
  119  1206 Holly BAXTER          25                           54:28 
  120  1208 Rachel THOMAS         26                           54:28 
  121  1210 Chris SIEBER          27 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:31 
  122  1235 Jennifer HARMON       27 LAKE CITY            TN   55:55 
  123  1251 Sheree TAYLOR         27 SEYMOUR              TN   57:02 
  124  1252 Ginger KELLER         25 WALLAND              TN   57:02 
  125  1257 Michelle LOWERY       28 KNOXVILLE            TN   57:17 
  126  1261 Summer CORUM          27 CORRYTON             TN   57:22 
  127  1293 Cristina ALVIDRES     25 HIRAM                GA 1:00:17 
  128  1305 Alexandria DETWEILER  27 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:01:26 
  129  1318 Imelda FRANCIS        26 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:05:47 
  130  1324 Amye LEWIS            27 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:24:21 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   30 - 34

    1    40 Stacie LEDRIDGE       33 CHATTANOOGA          TN   22:38 
    2    72 Holly SAYNE           34 SEYMOUR              TN   24:19 
    3   120 Renee MCDONALD        32 MARYVILLE            TN   25:48 
    4   175 Liz OLSON             33                           27:14 
    5   192 Uvalde MENDEZ         32 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:39 
    6   200 Carrie LOWE           30 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:51 
    7   239 Tara LAY              30 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:44 
    8   242 Stacey SMITH          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:46 
    9   243 Stella HAMILTON       34 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:52 
   10   315 Angela BEST           30                           30:16 
   11   323 Angela SHREVE         33 POWELL               TN   30:20 
   12   325 Amy SUTTON            33                           30:23 
   13   331 Jessica FOUTS         30 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:34 
   14   337 Susan OWENS           31 JACKSBORO            TN   30:38 
   15   348 Kristie YOUNG         34 NASHVILLE            TN   30:51 
   16   372 Mandi BREEDEN         33 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:17 
   17   379 Melissa MCCAY         33 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:28 
   18   387 Debbie HEALY          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:43 
   19   392 Leah MITCHELL         30 CHAPEL HILL          TN   31:46 
   20   397 Laurie CAGLE          31 DANDRIDGE            TN   31:48 
   21   406 Olivia JENNINGS       32 LOUDON               TN   31:55 
   22   438 Katie HENSLEY         31                           32:29 
   23   441 Jaime KING            32 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:35 
   24   446 Tiffinie EVANS        31 FRIENDSVILLE         TN   32:40 
   25   462 Corrie OLSON          32 LOUDON               TN   32:49 
   26   465 Jennifer TAYLOR       30 CHARLOTTE            NC   32:49 
   27   466 Kelly HURST           34 MARYVILLE            TN   32:53 
   28   480 Amanda SMITH          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:01 
   29   491 Becky BAAS            33 SAFETY HARBOR        FL   33:06 
   30   493 Whitney SKAALERUD     33                           33:07 
   31   539 Shasta MASON          32 HARRIMAN             TN   33:56 
   32   568 Malinda SANDERS       31                           34:20 
   33   581 Rachel SHIELDS        34                           34:29 
   34   584 Cynthia HICKLE        34 LENOIR CITY          TN   34:29 
   35   615 Sara ROWE             33 LENOIR CITY          TN   34:57 
   36   616 Joan STALLARD STEWART 31 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:58 
   37   625 Heather LYONS         32                           35:10 
   38   644 Whitney UPTON         33 ROCKWOOD             TN   35:31 
   39   665 Lori WATSON           30                           35:48 
   40   666 Christy CRESWELL      33                           35:49 
   41   669 Kelley SMITH          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:49 
   42   670 Keri GRAY             33 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:49 
   43   702 Jennifer MURROW       32 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:25 
   44   710 Ami BROWN             30 NORRIS               TN   36:40 
   45   735 Nancee ZELLERS        32 POWELL               TN   37:06 
   46   746 Jessica LANE          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:25 
   47   747 Aurora MOLDOVANYI     31 DANDRIDGE            TN   37:26 
   48   762 Robyn MCADOO          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:40 
   49   772 Heather PACE          30 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:57 
   50   773 Christy BOTTOMS       30                           37:57 
   51   779 Nicole ERWIN          34 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:18 
   52   783 Cecilee DENARDO       30 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:23 
   53   789 Lisa ANDERSON         31 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:41 
   54   790 Michelle JONES        34 NEWELLS STATION      TN   38:42 
   55   791 Marla CAMPBELL        32 SMYRNA               GA   38:43 
   56   801 Amanda ANDIES         32 NEW MARKET           TN   38:52 
   57   806 Kimberly OWENS        33                           38:56 
   58   809 Dawn JOHNSON          32 LENOIR CITY          TN   38:59 
   59   810 April DUPLER          33 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:00 
   60   813 Sheila BRADY          31 ROCKWOOD             TN   39:02 
   61   844 Azarina CARMICAL      32 MORROW               GA   39:37 
   62   846 Rachel TAYLOR         32                           39:40 
   63   849 Paola MARTINEZ        31 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:49 
   64   851 Cynthia MATHESON      33 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:51 
   65   858 Amy UNDERWOOD         30 ROCKFORD             TN   39:56 
   66   860 Elizabeth HOUSEWRIGHT 30 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:00 
   67   875 Lynde MICKEY          32 FLETCHER             NC   40:22 
   68   877 Jennifer ESTEP        32 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:22 
   69   928 Tonya PADGETT         30 GRAY                 TN   41:53 
   70   936 Robyn GRAY            31 SEYMOUR              TN   42:17 
   71   940 Lydia ZINN            33 ALCOA                TN   42:26 
   72   943 Carrie RIDENOUR       30 ALCOA                TN   42:31 
   73   953 Melissa ZOLLINGER     33 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:32 
   74   967 Whaitney LEWIS        33 CLINTON              TN   42:59 
   75   973 Jennifer CROLEY       32 MORRISTOWN           TN   43:12 
   76   978 Angela CAMPBELL       30 GREENBACK            TN   43:17 
   77   980 Alicia NIPPER         34 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:25 
   78   993 Julie KEYL            34 MARYVILLE            TN   43:46 
   79  1009 Melissa ARMOUR        34 LOUISVILLE           TN   44:11 
   80  1019 Dana VAUGHN           32 JEFFERSON CITY       TN   44:27 
   81  1033 Wendy GRIMMETT        34 ATHENS               TN   44:44 
   82  1044 Jenni MCCLINTIC       30 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:06 
   83  1049 Tara JONES            31 CORBIN               KY   45:20 
   84  1063 Leslie BHOOPATHY      31 ATLANTA              GA   45:51 
   85  1075 Jennifer ATKINS       34                           46:50 
   86  1080 Crystal WOODS         31 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:01 
   87  1082 Tina LONGMIRE         30 SEVIERVILLE          TN   47:10 
   88  1092 Sandra PARROTT        31 ANDERSONVILLE        TN   47:39 
   89  1094 Kerri THOMAS          32 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:43 
   90  1101 Holly PRYOR           32 CORRYTON             TN   48:00 
   91  1105 Shona HATFIELD        33 PIONEER              TN   48:07 
   92  1116 Alyssa DAVIS          32 KNOXVILLE            TN   48:48 
   93  1124 Michelle MORROW       34 HUNTSVILLE           TN   49:04 
   94  1144 Sarah SOWDERS         31 GREENBACK            TN   49:48 
   95  1149 Cynthia VAUGHN        32 KNOXVILLE            TN   50:00 
   96  1150 April RICKER          33 KNOXVILLE            TN   50:03 
   97  1152 Kelly WAYLAND         32 KNOXVILLE            TN   50:20 
   98  1169 Martha MEREDITH       30 LAFOLLETTE           TN   52:02 
   99  1196 Michelle LATTIMORE    33 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:03 
  100  1219 Susan ATKINS          31 TELLICO PLAINS       TN   55:14 
  101  1221 Kristina GIBBS        34 PHILADEPHIA          TN   55:15 
  102  1226 Lucinda CALLAHAN      34 MARYVILLE            TN   55:37 
  103  1232 Jennifer SAGRAVES     31 KNOXVILLE            TN   55:43 
  104  1239 Caithlin FROST        33 KNOXVILLE            TN   56:08 
  105  1240 Melissa VASALOS       33 KNOXVILLE            TN   56:08 
  106  1259 Shelley OWENS         31 FRIENDSVILLE         TN   57:19 
  107  1260 April BURNETT         33 CORRYTON             TN   57:20 
  108  1269 Shannon REYNOLDS      30 KNOXVILLE            TN   57:44 
  109  1270 Garnet ANGELOS        31 KNOXVILLE            TN   57:44 
  110  1294 Diana AVILA           30 HIRAM                GA 1:00:17 
  111  1314 Danielle HIXSON       32 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:02:38 
  112  1321 Heather HICKS         33 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:07:00 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   35 - 39

    1    43 Natalie WHITLOCK      36 KINGSPORT            TN   22:51 
    2    99 Kelly FORSTER         35 MARYVILLE            TN   25:04 
    3   108 Carmen SMITH          35 ATHENS               TN   25:25 
    4   159 Laura ADERHOLD        36 ETOWAH               TN   26:55 
    5   171 Kristin FARLEY        36 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:11 
    6   208 Catherine MATTINGLY   35 AUSTIN               TX   28:03 
    7   213 Amy HENRY             39 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:16 
    8   229 Tellie PARKER         35 MARYVILLE            TN   28:36 
    9   251 Kim HOUSE             39 POWELL               TN   29:03 
   10   263 Wendi LESMERISES      36 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:19 
   11   270 Kori RANDLE           39 EDEN PRAIRIE         MN   29:27 
   12   274 Bryce JOSLIN          36 SEVIERVILLE          TN   29:30 
   13   305 Michelle SHORY        35 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:59 
   14   321 Kelly PLUMMER         36 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:19 
   15   322 Lynn BAKER            36 HEISKELL             TN   30:19 
   16   356 Cathy VAN STONE       39 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:58 
   17   357 Janet CAMERON         39 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:59 
   18   360 Stephanie JAHN        36 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:59 
   19   396 Mihoe JAMES           35                           31:48 
   20   407 Tricia MAGGARD        37 SEYMOUR              TN   31:55 
   21   412 Tammy ENGLANEL        38                           31:59 
   22   425 Niki SCHROCK          37 MARYVILLE            TN   32:15 
   23   452 Jackie LANEY          35 POWELL               TN   32:42 
   24   453 Kim RAGAN             36 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:42 
   25   456 Christy MCCOY         35 COEBURN              VA   32:44 
   26   458 Heather CARTER        36 LENOIR CITY          TN   32:45 
   27   508 Linda BIELICKI        38 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:22 
   28   510 Lori ARWOOD           37 TALBOTT              TN   33:25 
   29   533 Erica PACK            38 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:51 
   30   538 Monica ETHRIDGE       38 HARRIMAN             TN   33:56 
   31   556 Tiffany NICELY        38 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:14 
   32   558 Goldie SIMPKINS       36 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:15 
   33   565 Karen WINTERS         38                           34:18 
   34   566 Teja CAIN             35                           34:18 
   35   569 Sherri HARRISON       35 MARYVILLE            TN   34:20 
   36   571 Suzanne FISHER        35 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:21 
   37   577 Stephanie BARNES      36 CROSSVILLE           TN   34:25 
   38   582 Angie COX             35 POWELL               TN   34:29 
   39   588 Michelle LONG         35 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:33 
   40   592 Christy WAYBRIGHT     37 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:45 
   41   623 Amy GUINN             38 WALLAND              TN   35:08 
   42   631 Tiffany MILLS         39 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:18 
   43   648 Nicole SIEGEL         35 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:34 
   44   657 Paula ROCHE           38 OAK RIDGE            TN   35:45 
   45   667 Jennifer HAUN         35 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:49 
   46   676 Karen LASATER         37 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:55 
   47   688 Amelia DAVIS          35 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:10 
   48   711 Wendi BOWERMAN        37 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:40 
   49   714 Lisa TRENTHAM         37 KNOXVILE             TN   36:42 
   50   718 Jeni POWELL           38 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:45 
   51   736 Rebecca JONES         37 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:06 
   52   741 Paige HUGGLER         36 LOUISVILLE           TN   37:17 
   53   753 Elizabeth CARROLL     36 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:35 
   54   754 Jessica GAMBINO       37 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:35 
   55   759 Polly KIRCKBAUM       39                           37:39 
   56   778 Judy ABBOTT           38 LOUISVILLE           TN   38:15 
   57   796 Shannon BEDSOLE       39                           38:49 
   58   807 Ashley WARD           36 SUNBRIGHT            TN   38:57 
   59   811 Ann DOUGLAS           37 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:00 
   60   820 Deanne KIRKLAND       36 TELLICO PLAINS       TN   39:14 
   61   830 Mollie ZIGELNIK       35 SEVIERVILLE          TN   39:18 
   62   841 Laurie HOUSTON        39 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:29 
   63   865 Betty SMITH           35 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:12 
   64   876 Rebecca JONES         35 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:22 
   65   879 Cindy BUCK            38 NORTH AUGUSTA        SC   40:26 
   66   881 Detra TIPTON          38 MARYVILLE            TN   40:29 
   67   884 Peggy TOLER-HOOPER    38 LUTTRELL             TN   40:31 
   68   904 April SMELSER         38 ROGERSVILLE          TN   41:12 
   69   909 Jana SHAY             35 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:18 
   70   918 Anne HANNA            38 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:37 
   71   926 Melissa ORR           35 MARYVILLE            TN   41:52 
   72   934 Jennifer BRINKMANN    36 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:10 
   73   947 Anna RIDLEY           38 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:32 
   74   952 Jenny PACE            38 LENOIR CITY          TN   42:32 
   75   981 Kendry TACKETT        38                           43:28 
   76   996 Brenda EARLY          36 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:51 
   77  1000 Tina BOWERS           36 MADISONVILLE         TN   43:54 
   78  1001 Vikki NICHOLAS        38 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:55 
   79  1011 Leslie BLEVINS        39                           44:15 
   80  1016 Shelley HILL          37 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:23 
   81  1027 Kerri KELLY           37 KODAK                TN   44:37 
   82  1032 Jill CARPENTER        35 MARYVILLE            TN   44:43 
   83  1047 Jamie JAMES           38 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:15 
   84  1055 Geri LANDRY           36 KNOXVILLE            TN   45:29 
   85  1065 Jennifer HILL         39 LENOIR CITY          TN   46:00 
   86  1070 Donna MAYES           36 LENOIR CITY          TN   46:34 
   87  1087 Myra LOVEDAY          37 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:36 
   88  1100 Lynne FARMER          38 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:56 
   89  1103 Andrea BAKER          39 BLAINE               TN   48:00 
   90  1115 Cheryl ELLIS          38 LENOIR CITY          TN   48:48 
   91  1129 Rebecca AMANNS        38 CORRYTON             TN   49:13 
   92  1134 Christa COOKE         39 KNOXVILLE            TN   49:24 
   93  1148 Laura BLAKE           38 SEYMOUR              TN   50:00 
   94  1153 Suzanne CATE          37 KNOXVILLE            TN   50:20 
   95  1154 Kristin GROVE         36 KNOXVILLE            TN   50:21 
   96  1209 Hayley LYSTLUND       37 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:31 
   97  1222 Teresa SMITH          35                           55:15 
   98  1249 Becky MASH            35 OLIVE BRANCH         MS   56:55 
   99  1253 Valerie BOYD          38 HARRIMAN             TN   57:09 
  100  1255 Tracy KNAFF           39 OLIVER SPRIGS        TN   57:09 
  101  1256 Suzie EDWARDS         39 BLYTHEVILLE          AR   57:14 
  102  1282 Karri LOUGH           37 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:22 
  103  1283 Christy DAVIS         36 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:22 
  104  1286 Lori SHARP            38 LOUISVILLE           TN   59:26 
  105  1306 Amy DYER              37 KNOX                 TN 1:01:34 
  106  1328 Tammy REAGAN          39 SEVIERVILLE          TN 2:37:49 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   40 - 44

    1   135 Becca RUSSELL         41 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:21 
    2   184 Connie KRUSENKLAUS    41                           27:32 
    3   188 Patricia HALE         41 KINGSPORT            TN   27:36 
    4   201 Mary REGAN            44 KNOXVILLE            TN   27:55 
    5   230 Lisa LEONARD          44 KNOXVILLE            TN   28:37 
    6   269 Kelly WELLES          41 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:26 
    7   285 Amy JONES             40 LOUISVILLE           TN   29:46 
    8   286 Susan LLOYD           44 SWEETWATER           TN   29:47 
    9   307 Ruth CROWLEY          42 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:01 
   10   313 Lisa GRAVES           40 LOUDON               TN   30:15 
   11   336 Beckie COLVIN         40 MARYVILLE            TN   30:37 
   12   370 Robin MORGAN          40 KINGSTON             TN   31:17 
   13   383 Lisa SCHLACTUS        42 KNOXVILLE            TN   31:31 
   14   388 Kelly KITTRELL_DAVIS  42 WARTBURG             TN   31:43 
   15   398 Donna GRIFFITH        42 NEW MARKET           TN   31:48 
   16   482 Katherine MEACHAM     42 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:02 
   17   483 Angie KIRBY           40 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:03 
   18   509 Denise HORNER         40 TALBOTT              TN   33:24 
   19   511 Deanna PARKER         42 RUSSELLVILLE         TN   33:25 
   20   516 Paula KING            44 GATLINBURG           TN   33:28 
   21   529 Melissa HELTON        40 LENOIR CITY          TN   33:46 
   22   545 Jennifer DAVIES       42 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:04 
   23   546 Karen MARTIN          41                           34:04 
   24   564 Chien-fei CHEN        41 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:18 
   25   611 Dawn PICKEL           43 POWELL               TN   34:52 
   26   620 Kristin HARRIS        43 DAVIDSON             NC   35:04 
   27   646 Sharon SCHULTZ        42 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:34 
   28   684 Laura WILLOUGHBY      41                           36:06 
   29   685 Denise PALMER         43 CLINTON              TN   36:06 
   30   694 Bridgette HEPBURN-SMI 40 CROSSVILLE           TN   36:18 
   31   712 Amelia HARTSOE        44 MARYVILLE            TN   36:40 
   32   727 Angela MOORMAN        41 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:00 
   33   742 Kimberly CANNON       44 NASHVILLE            TN   37:18 
   34   761 Angella CRABTREE      40 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:39 
   35   766 Andrea SMITH          42 DANDRIDGE            TN   37:52 
   36   784 Loanna MCCASKILL      41                           38:23 
   37   816 Shelley BARNARD       43 RUSSELLVILLE         TN   39:08 
   38   817 Rebekah CARRIER       41 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:09 
   39   833 Aneisa MCDONALD       40 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:19 
   40   856 Paula PAVELKA         41 KNOXVILLE            TN   39:55 
   41   907 Johnetta FORBES       43 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:18 
   42   908 Nancy RUSSELL         43 LOUDON               TN   41:18 
   43   912 Mona UNDERWOOD        43                           41:31 
   44   920 Karen RABY            42 MADISONVILLE         TN   41:37 
   45   949 Sonya EUBANKS         42 LOUDON               TN   42:32 
   46   951 Whitney HAMILTON      44 LENOIR CITY          TN   42:32 
   47   961 Susan HABRAKEN        44 SEVIERVILLE          TN   42:49 
   48   976 Carrie CLABO          44 GATLINBURG           TN   43:16 
   49   979 Julie WILLIAMS        44 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:24 
   50  1002 Angela WILSON         41 TOWNSEND             TN   43:58 
   51  1017 Elizabeth BRUCKEN     44 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:26 
   52  1021 Julie MANER           42 MARYVILLE            TN   44:27 
   53  1023 Mary COFFEY           44 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:34 
   54  1026 Ronda TAFFER          41 KODAK                TN   44:36 
   55  1031 Mary LINDSEY          43 LOUDON               TN   44:43 
   56  1056 Andrea CRAWFORD       42 CLINTON              TN   45:32 
   57  1067 Renee GIBSON          44 PIGEON FORGE         TN   46:11 
   58  1069 Gina BYRD             41 KNOXVILLE            TN   46:33 
   59  1079 Lora BRANCH-PATTERSON 40 SEYMOUR              TN   47:01 
   60  1086 Courtney HOLLOWAY     40 KNOXVILEE            TN   47:36 
   61  1089 Mary HARALSON         43 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:37 
   62  1093 Brooke SWART          40 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:43 
   63  1102 Irma THOMPSON         43 STRAWERRY PLAINS     TN   48:00 
   64  1108 Michelle MCBANE       40 RICHMOND             VA   48:11 
   65  1112 Ra BRUSH              40 KNOXVILLE            TN   48:23 
   66  1117 Lisa BELLAMY          40 KNOXVILLE            TN   48:50 
   67  1125 Stephanie EVANS       41                           49:08 
   68  1128 Maria JERNIGAN        43                           49:11 
   69  1133 Maggie DEAN           40 KNOXVILLE            TN   49:23 
   70  1136 Dana HELTON           43 FRANKLIN             TN   49:26 
   71  1146 Sonyu QUALLS          41 KNOX                 TN   49:51 
   72  1147 Stephanie HARMS       43 KNOXVILLE            TN   50:00 
   73  1165 Stephanie TAYLOR      41 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:01 
   74  1192 Jennifer WATERHOUSE   41 KNOXVILLE            TN   53:48 
   75  1220 Meloney GRANTHAM      44 SEVIERVILLE          TN   55:14 
   76  1229 Tamara EXTINE         42 KNOXVILLE            TN   55:42 
   77  1234 Brigitte BROWN        43 BLAINE               TN   55:50 
   78  1238 Amy HARRIS            44 KNOXVILLE            TN   56:07 
   79  1242 Kim ASCHMAN           40 GLEN GARDNER         NJ   56:25 
   80  1248 Cari ASHFORD          44                           56:45 
   81  1264 Jeannie SYMONDS       42 GREENSBORO           NC   57:32 
   82  1271 Beth LAFONTAINE       41 LENOIR CITY          TN   57:44 
   83  1284 Lisa FRANKENWICH      40 MARYVILLE            TN   59:22 
   84  1296 Lisa BOST             41 HEISKELL             TN 1:00:51 
   85  1310 Amanda VAYILAPALLI    40 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:02:09 
   86  1312 Donna CRAIG           43 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:02:28 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   45 - 49

    1   123 Michelle HOLZTRAGER   47 KNOXVILLE            TN   25:54 
    2   138 Holly FROST           46 KNOXVILLE            TN   26:23 
    3   207 Robin PARKISON        46 KINGSTON             TN   28:02 
    4   212 Jo-anne KOBELT        47 CANMORE              AB   28:08 
    5   267 Teresa SHIPMON        48 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:25 
    6   316 Jean SANFORD          47 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:17 
    7   328 Lee Anne WILLIAMS     49 BRYSON CITY          NC   30:28 
    8   376 Mary GATLIN           46 NEW MARKET           TN   31:22 
    9   380 Suzanne PARKER        46 MARYVILLE            TN   31:29 
   10   459 Mary WATKINS          47 KNOXVILLE            TN   32:47 
   11   478 Tamra DOCKINS         49 MARYVILLE            TN   33:01 
   12   537 Kristin LEWIS         46 SEVIERVILLE          TN   33:55 
   13   541 Katherine OVERTON     46 SWEETWATER           TN   34:00 
   14   549 Donna LAMBERT-LUSINGE 47 MARYVILLE            TN   34:09 
   15   614 Patty WRIGHT          47 LOUDON               TN   34:56 
   16   651 Debby GRAY            46 WALLAND              TN   35:37 
   17   655 Becky MINK            46 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:45 
   18   662 Tommi GOODWIN         45 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:48 
   19   707 Brenda FLEEMAN        48                           36:38 
   20   724 Teresa LEHMAN         45 ROCKWOOD             TN   36:56 
   21   725 Jamie ALLISON         45 SWEETWATER           TN   36:57 
   22   734 Sally SKODA           46 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:04 
   23   744 Juanita WALTON        45 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:23 
   24   769 Wanda WILLIAMS        47                           37:55 
   25   774 Doreen AKUNE          46 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:00 
   26   792 Flora LINLEY          45 KINGSTON             TN   38:45 
   27   836 Betty BREWER          45 WHITESBURG           TN   39:22 
   28   848 Trina FRAZIER         46 DANDRIDGE            TN   39:44 
   29   852 Patti GARNER          48                           39:52 
   30   862 Joan WARD             48 BREWERTON            NY   40:04 
   31   874 Mary WATSON           46                           40:22 
   32   890 Sharon WARMAN         46 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:46 
   33   896 Karen HAWLEY          48 LOUDON               TN   40:55 
   34   898 Laura ALBERT          49 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:01 
   35   916 Kate WATSON           48                           41:36 
   36   945 Janice COMBS          49 OAK RIDGE            TN   42:31 
   37   955 Phyllis BOTTOMS       49 SEYMOUR              TN   42:34 
   38   956 Amparo ATENCIO        47 OAK RIDGE            TN   42:37 
   39   957 Susan HUPP            48 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:38 
   40   965 Mary ELROD            49 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:54 
   41   972 Robin KURTZ           48 SEYMOUR              TN   43:08 
   42   987 Sigrid JOHNSON        46 KNOXVILLE            TN   43:40 
   43  1008 Teresa GOODWIN        49 SODDY DAISY          TN   44:11 
   44  1025 Laura HURST           45 CORRYTON             TN   44:36 
   45  1035 Sheila FRITTS         45                           44:53 
   46  1066 Carole COPENHAVEN     46                           46:08 
   47  1077 Amy COUNTS            45 KNOXVILLE            TN   46:55 
   48  1088 Kim WATSON            48 KNOXVILLE            TN   47:36 
   49  1109 Lisa HACKNEY          48 MARYVILLE            TN   48:21 
   50  1121 Margaret SOOD         46                           48:59 
   51  1131 Candy PAWLICKI        49 DANDRIDGE            TN   49:14 
   52  1132 Maureen HATMAKER      46 ANDERSONVILLE        TN   49:23 
   53  1145 Cathy BRANDT          49 KNOXVILLE            TN   49:51 
   54  1182 Jill WEINSTEIN        45 KNOXVILEL            TN   52:41 
   55  1189 Pamela KRAPF          47 KNOXVILLE            TN   53:14 
   56  1195 Janet BRUDECKI        46 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:01 
   57  1201 Tina WHITE            45 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:15 
   58  1202 Mary GROH             49 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:16 
   59  1213 Vicki SMITH           45 CLINTON              TN   55:09 
   60  1223 Millie KNIGHT         47 SWEETWATER           TN   55:15 
   61  1237 Diana ASHMORE         49 KNOXVILLE            TN   56:07 
   62  1250 Jeanene BRIGGS        49 OLIVE BRANCH         MS   56:57 
   63  1262 Randie GENTRY         48 TALBOTT              TN   57:31 
   64  1273 Wanda COBBINS         47 MARYVILLE            TN   57:51 
   65  1297 Debbie CLIFTON        45 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:01:09 
   66  1309 Becky FRANKLIN        47 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:02:02 
   67  1315 Vicki TWEED           46 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:05:06 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   50 - 54

    1   236 Patty WEAVER          50 MADISONVILLE         TN   28:43 
    2   301 Linda WILLS           50 LENOIR CITY          TN   29:57 
    3   345 Kat NATARELLA         53 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:48 
    4   381 Rita HENSON           50 LAFOLLETTE           TN   31:30 
    5   442 Martha CLABO          53 GATLINBURG           TN   32:37 
    6   485 Lori BONTRAGER        53 ARCHBOLD             OH   33:03 
    7   519 Mindy GOLDBERG        51 KNOXVILLE            TN   33:33 
    8   606 Kim MERCER            51 SWEETWATER           TN   34:50 
    9   619 Patricia MILNER       53 KNOX                 TN   35:04 
   10   635 Sharon PUTMAN         52 HORTON               MI   35:24 
   11   675 Gail WINKLER          50 RUSSELLVIEW          TN   35:52 
   12   690 Roberta STAHL         53 WASHINGTON COURT HOU OH   36:15 
   13   693 Diane CONARD          50 CORRYTON             TN   36:17 
   14   700 Tj BATTLE             51 KNOXVILLE            TN   36:25 
   15   781 Ellen BLASIUS         51 KNOXVILLE            TN   38:22 
   16   793 Beverly VEAL          54 LENOIR CITY          TN   38:48 
   17   814 Karen BEDSAUL         52 GREENBACK            TN   39:05 
   18   864 Edy COPELAND          52 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:11 
   19   867 Sue ROLLINS           52 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:14 
   20   880 Emelia SMITH          53 MEMPHIS              TN   40:29 
   21   886 Nolh PATTERSON        52                           40:38 
   22   906 Julianna MAGDA        52 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:15 
   23   917 Darcy MCNEAL          53 SEVIERVILLE          TN   41:36 
   24   985 Cheryl BEAMS          53 OAK RIDGE            TN   43:36 
   25   999 Ellen HITZING         51 FARRAGUT             TN   43:52 
   26  1012 Susan LONG            52 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:15 
   27  1014 Mary ROWLETT          50 COLLIERVILLE         TN   44:21 
   28  1038 Cindy LANCASTER       54 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:59 
   29  1050 Cheryl SERGENT        52 BAXTER               KY   45:21 
   30  1126 Jenny BOYD            51 KNOXVILEL            TN   49:08 
   31  1151 Katherine O HATNICK   51 KNOXVILLE            TN   50:09 
   32  1164 Joyce MASSENGALE      50 PIONEER              TN   52:00 
   33  1171 Paula BUCKNER         52                           52:07 
   34  1175 Joyce LANE            54 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:14 
   35  1198 Janet GERIG           51 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:13 
   36  1233 Sheila SIMMONS        54 SEVIERVILLE          TN   55:46 
   37  1243 Nancy ELDER           54 KNOXVILLE            TN   56:34 
   38  1245 Marie EVANS           51 SEYMOUR              TN   56:40 
   39  1246 Joyce NELSON          52 POWELL               TN   56:41 
   40  1247 Jennifer LASTER       54                           56:45 
   41  1254 Concetta CRUZE        50 MARYVILLE            TN   57:09 
   42  1266 Sandra ARNWINE        53 KNOXVILLE            TN   57:42 
   43  1267 Elaine TREESE         53 MARYVILLE            TN   57:43 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   55 - 59

    1   209 Rita KIRZEDER         59                           28:03 
    2   277 Gwyn BAKER            59 KNOXVILLE            TN   29:33 
    3   349 Jeanne FAIR           58 KNOXVILLE            TN   30:52 
    4   358 Jennifer RENAUD       57 CRAB ORCHARD         TN   30:59 
    5   431 Betty WADDELL         59 NORRIS               TN   32:22 
    6   497 Paula WALKER          59                           33:09 
    7   498 Barbara PLAUT         56 MARYVILLE            TN   33:13 
    8   547 Karen FITZPATRICK     58 KNOXVILLE            TN   34:05 
    9   633 Maureen WILLIAMS      58 KNOXVILLE            TN   35:21 
   10   642 Diane WALL            55 TELLICO PLAINS       TN   35:29 
   11   654 Jackie KIRBY          56 LENOIR CITY          TN   35:43 
   12   701 Lee HUBBARD           55 MORRISTOWN           TN   36:25 
   13   767 Sandra TUCK           58 KNOXVILLE            TN   37:53 
   14   794 Kaye DENNISON         56 MARYVILLE            TN   38:48 
   15   839 Laura IMBODEN         59 VONORE               TN   39:28 
   16   863 Denise SCHMOYER       55 POWELL               TN   40:10 
   17   866 Nancy BRITCHER        55 KNOXVILLE            TN   40:14 
   18   925 Donna JOHNSON         58 KNOXVILLE            TN   41:52 
   19   942 Peggy SANTELLA        57 KNOXVILLE            TN   42:29 
   20   944 Wanda BIRCHFILED      57 ALCOA                TN   42:31 
   21  1015 Linda STANSBERRY      59 CLINTON              TN   44:23 
   22  1028 Angie DIVINEY         57 KNOXVILLE            TN   44:39 
   23  1059 Betty Jo WHITEHEAD    55 MARYVILLE            TN   45:37 
   24  1155 Doris ROGERS          58 GREENBACK            TN   50:24 
   25  1158 Patricia BROWN        58 OLIVER SPRINGS       TN   51:20 
   26  1159 Ann CARTER            56 OAK RIDGE            TN   51:20 
   27  1163 Annette LAWSON        57 HUNTSVILLE           TN   51:59 
   28  1166 Kandy PEARSON         56 OAK RIDGE            TN   52:01 
   29  1167 Lucille SMITH         56 NEWPORT              TN   52:01 
   30  1168 Virginia BASSEEN      59 OAK RIDGE            TN   52:01 
   31  1187 Sherri PERRY          55 SHENANDOAH           VA   53:00 
   32  1214 Janice ANDERSON       58 CLINTON              TN   55:09 
   33  1230 Carol CATE            55 SEVIERVILLE          TN   55:42 
   34  1280 Cindy HAIR            59 MARYVILLE            TN   59:15 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   60 - 69

    1   691 Patricia GRIFFITHS    61 WASHINGTON CH        OH   36:16 
    2   803 Robyn EASOM           62 DALTON               GA   38:53 
    3   913 Jeanette MINOR        65                           41:32 
    4   923 Amarylis ( Amy) SERRA 60 LENOIR CITY          TN   41:46 
    5   938 Gale BIXENMAN         60 CROSSVILLE           TN   42:20 
    6   939 Dottie PULLY          62 GREENBACK            TN   42:20 
    7  1042 Lenora TEAFF          69 HUNTERSVILLE         NC   45:03 
    8  1053 Sharon COTTRELL       61                           45:27 
    9  1054 Glenda COOKE          60 ANDERSONVILLE        TN   45:28 
   10  1110 Mary Ruth WINFORD     60 COOKEVILLE           TN   48:21 
   11  1173 Joellen FIRESTONE     62 KNOXVILLE            TN   52:13 
   12  1211 Carolyn PHILLIPS      61 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:55 
   13  1212 Marion PHILLIPS       65 KNOXVILLE            TN   54:58 
   14  1218 Barbara PARTON        66 SEVIERVILLE          TN   55:14 
   15  1277 Carolyn BECHARD       65 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:02 
   16  1279 Jane NORTON           66 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:03 
   17  1288 Marynell ELLIS        65 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:29 
   18  1290 Shirley WILSON        65 KNOXVILLE            TN   59:48 
   19  1307 Carolyn DYER          65 KODAK                TN 1:01:47 
   20  1308 Connie MCGEE          64 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:02:02 
   21  1319 Molly HAMPTON         62 OAK RIDGE            TN 1:06:33 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   70 - 79

    1  1274 Martha STOKELY        71 OAK RIDGE            TN   58:08 
    2  1316 Virginia ANDIS        73 KNOXVILLE            TN 1:05:06 

FEMALE  AGE GROUP:   80 - 99